Stars

GP: 82 | W: 48 | L: 25 | OTL: 9 | P: 105
GF: 281 | GA: 218 | PP%: 17.32% | PK%: 83.98%
GM : Marc-Andre Turcotte | Morale : 71 | Team Overall : 68
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan Getzlaf (C)X96.006733887884999479808971846875826748760
2Filip ForsbergXXX98.006515937974949980317978757252607778730
3Rickard Rakell (R)XXX98.006415968075869081697678716353588379730
4Aleksander BarkovX98.005617977980978480758176797450628478720
5Jonathan Marchessault (R)XXX100.006514918262859382697577686263617078720
6Marian HossaX98.005516967676909276327676786289655978710
7Brendan GallagherX98.005921917663868678517671695856597778690
8Tomas HertlXXX100.006316967379868574807169725653547872680
9Darren HelmXXX100.006514947172828770796866715367546878670
10Zemgus GirgensonsXXX100.007015956874809168726763705250497777660
11Richard CluneX100.007785335074647150485148514466473379540
12Ryan McDonagh (A)X100.006223937079979470307669825363697273710
13Brent Seabrook (A)X100.006819927183929871307767765373616778710
14Travis HamonicX100.007148766779899066307165764860525978680
15Dmitry OrlovX100.006425907176809470307266705057506478670
16John-Michael LilesX100.005712976465778364326557664585543578630
17Matt TaorminaX100.004719856263788462306563574869466378600
18Maxime FortunusX100.004423845471698153305453534476483522560
Scratches
1Steve BernierX100.006031816483657565416163625071505218610
2Taylor BeckXX100.005624836276767962476461605157457418600
3Clayton StonerX88.487271786183747358306261674571503068640
TEAM AVERAGE98.78622687697583876948706769556556636767
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Corey Crawford100.00919288828992918991858179833978860
2Andrew Hammond100.00676465816766666566646363524778660
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0079787782787979777975727168437876
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Todd McLellan82687883657550CAN4921,275,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Aleksander BarkovStarsC82236588208088231311337.40%26178921.82117184619500091010250.43%223100000.98413000386
2Filip ForsbergStarsC/LW/RW82374178282001221313523310.51%19180121.97369472280003772230.60%13400100.87218000764
3Brendan GallagherStarsRW82373673241951011142621314.12%8180822.059101938186000004240.71%14000010.8100010915
4Rickard RakellStarsC/LW/RW8233387112400157121341169.68%17177721.6845940224000016246.43%19600100.80618000574
5Ryan GetzlafStarsC7113526514240130217229235.68%27162222.86291139203000101481153.83%230000000.8035000254
6Marian HossaStarsRW8231296015140671182551412.16%16190123.1956116423900091816341.67%10800100.6313000643
7Jonathan MarchessaultStarsC/LW/RW822926554215731252662110.90%4125615.33991856194000002349.51%10300000.8812001226
8Brent SeabrookStarsD821042521661515693103019.71%96203724.8451015391780000143200.00%000000.5100001342
9Ryan McDonaghStarsD79937461133578102109008.26%110192524.37369542220001148210.00%000000.4800010102
10Tomas HertlStarsC/LW/RW7616223892010601381550010.32%16113514.9422412450005823252.18%130500010.6700011300
11Travis HamonicStarsD82728358892519770460015.22%133167620.450220290001112100.00%000000.4200122002
12Dmitry OrlovStarsD82721288215836287018.05%106193523.60134301780002130200.00%000000.2900010213
13Zemgus GirgensonsStarsC/LW/RW757192632406661130015.38%898313.12000020001242045.00%6000000.5300000011
14John-Michael LilesStarsD8241317201802642290113.79%57106913.0400003000022110.00%000000.3200000001
15Darren HelmStarsC/LW/RW82512176100365560008.33%45747.00000110000112052.14%51400000.5900000010
16Clayton StonerStarsD74178214951351728003.57%5996613.0600000000058100.00%000000.1700001000
17Steve BernierStarsRW31011-420171315000.00%32668.59000140001770047.37%1900000.0800000000
18Matt TaorminaStarsD81101-12014716006.25%63554.3900000000000139.13%2300000.0600000000
19Jeff SchultzStars (DAL)D2000000000000.00%000.230000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Taylor BeckStarsLW/RW28000-360111212000.00%11575.6200000000000062.50%800000.0000000000
21Richard CluneStarsLW79000000000000.00%010.020000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Maxime FortunusStarsD31000000000000.00%010.040000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average15292704897592114816516171729280613279.62%7162504416.3844851294672149000431313372051.07%714100320.611759166434043
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Corey CrawfordStars68421970.9162.4041444616619670020.745516814651
2Andrew HammondStars146620.8923.0185700433990000.700101465001
Team Total or Average82482590.9122.5150014620923660020.738618279652


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aleksander BarkovStarsC221995-12-31 17:37:21No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm2,375,000$2,375,000$2,375,000$0$NoNHL Link
Andrew Hammond (1 Way Contract)StarsG291988-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$0$No1,200,000$NHL Link
Brendan Gallagher (1 Way Contract)StarsRW251992-12-31No182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes3RFAPro & Farm3,845,000$3,845,000$3,845,000$0$No3,845,000$3,845,000$NHL Link
Brent SeabrookStarsD321985-12-31No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm5,625,000$5,625,000$5,625,000$0$No5,625,000$NHL Link
Clayton Stoner (Out of Payroll)StarsD321985-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$Yes650,000$650,000$NHL Link
Corey Crawford (1 Way Contract)StarsG331984-12-31No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm6,305,000$6,305,000$6,305,000$0$No6,305,000$6,305,000$NHL Link
Darren HelmStarsC/LW/RW301987-12-31No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$0$NoNHL Link
Dmitry Orlov (1 Way Contract)StarsD261991-12-31No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes5RFAPro & Farm5,410,000$5,410,000$5,410,000$0$No5,410,000$5,410,000$5,410,000$5,410,000$NHL Link
Filip Forsberg (1 Way Contract)StarsC/LW/RW231994-12-31 04:29:00No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm6,317,000$6,317,000$6,317,000$0$NoNHL Link
John-Michael LilesStarsD371980-12-31No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$0$No650,000$650,000$NHL Link
Jonathan MarchessaultStarsC/LW/RW271990-12-31 04:30:22Yes174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm840,000$840,000$840,000$0$NoNHL Link
Marian HossaStarsRW381979-12-31No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm6,450,000$6,450,000$6,450,000$0$No6,450,000$NHL Link
Matt TaorminaStarsD311986-12-31No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm999,000$999,000$999,000$0$No999,000$999,000$NHL Link
Maxime FortunusStarsD341983-12-31No202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$0$No550,000$
Richard CluneStarsLW301987-12-31No207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$0$No550,000$550,000$
Rickard Rakell (1 Way Contract)StarsC/LW/RW241993-12-31 04:29:43Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm5,004,000$5,004,000$5,004,000$0$No5,004,000$5,004,000$5,004,000$NHL Link
Ryan Getzlaf (1 Way Contract)StarsC321985-12-31No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm8,540,000$8,540,000$8,540,000$0$No8,540,000$8,540,000$8,540,000$NHL Link
Ryan McDonagh (1 Way Contract)StarsD281989-12-31 19:34:46No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes5UFAPro & Farm4,879,000$4,879,000$4,879,000$0$No4,879,000$4,879,000$4,879,000$4,879,000$NHL Link
Steve BernierStarsRW321985-12-31No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$NoNHL Link
Taylor BeckStarsLW/RW261991-12-31 14:08:51No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$0$No550,000$
Tomas HertlStarsC/LW/RW241993-12-31 13:47:23No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm2,075,000$2,075,000$2,075,000$0$NoNHL Link
Travis Hamonic (1 Way Contract)StarsD271990-12-31 11:07:01No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm2,989,000$2,989,000$2,989,000$0$NoNHL Link
Zemgus GirgensonsStarsC/LW/RW231994-12-31 17:52:21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm2,125,000$2,125,000$2,125,000$0$NoNHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2328.91205 Lbs6 ft12.353,116,435$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
71,678,000$51,207,000$36,832,000$23,833,000$10,289,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergRyan GetzlafBrendan Gallagher40023
2Rickard RakellAleksander BarkovMarian Hossa40023
3Zemgus GirgensonsTomas HertlJonathan Marchessault15032
4Matt TaorminaDarren HelmBrendan Gallagher5023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McDonaghBrent Seabrook40023
2Dmitry OrlovTravis Hamonic40023
3Matt TaorminaJohn-Michael Liles10032
4Dmitry OrlovBrent Seabrook10032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergRyan GetzlafRickard Rakell60005
2Jonathan MarchessaultAleksander BarkovBrendan Gallagher40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McDonaghMarian Hossa60023
2Dmitry OrlovBrent Seabrook40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan GetzlafMarian Hossa60131
2Aleksander BarkovFilip Forsberg40131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McDonaghBrent Seabrook60140
2Dmitry OrlovTravis Hamonic40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Getzlaf60122Ryan McDonaghBrent Seabrook60122
2Aleksander Barkov40140Dmitry OrlovTravis Hamonic40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan GetzlafFilip Forsberg60014
2Aleksander BarkovMarian Hossa40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McDonaghBrent Seabrook60131
2Dmitry OrlovTravis Hamonic40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Aleksander BarkovRyan GetzlafFilip ForsbergRyan McDonaghBrent Seabrook
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Aleksander BarkovRyan GetzlafMarian HossaRyan McDonaghBrent Seabrook
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rickard Rakell, Brendan Gallagher, Jonathan MarchessaultTomas Hertl, Darren HelmTomas Hertl
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Travis Hamonic, Dmitry Orlov, Brent SeabrookTravis HamonicJohn-Michael Liles, Travis Hamonic
Penalty Shots
Filip Forsberg, Rickard Rakell, Aleksander Barkov, Ryan Getzlaf, Marian Hossa
Goalie
#1 : Andrew Hammond, #2 : Corey Crawford


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche5400000126141222000000135832000001139490.900264874005111002085880684153453810730930.00%17382.35%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%13195114345931
2Blackhawks4120001015114211000008352010001078-140.500152540104461112433434410928328512216.67%150100.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%1007094305025
3Blue Jackets20100010660100000104311010000023-120.500681400203157121625864221026100.00%5260.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%483550142512
4Blues53100010191363200001011652110000087180.8001935540076511806360545142436012520525.00%15380.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%11881122376432
5Bruins2020000049-51010000025-31010000024-200.000461000031065192422053186353133.33%30100.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%473448122411
6Canadiens22000000918110000004041100000051441.00091726012250711228310541317336116.67%40100.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%503644142513
7Canucks31100001101002010000157-21100000053230.500101727003430993138302962639698112.50%10280.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%735272213819
8Capitals21100000871110000004221010000045-120.50081624005210103303439065136438450.00%30100.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%554140132413
9Coyotes30300000713-61010000014-32020000069-300.0007132000322081322722093321249500.00%6183.33%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%704973203617
10Devils2010000179-21000000134-11010000045-110.2507111800232077232528352134404250.00%10100.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%543944132513
11Ducks3020000169-31000000134-12020000035-210.16769150022218730253081072812491119.09%6266.67%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%735273223718
12Flames32000010853220000005321000001032161.000814220023211022350284732710645120.00%4175.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%785468223818
13Flyers2010001056-1100000103211010000024-220.50058130022016825192155120836600.00%3166.67%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%564144142412
14Golden Knights3300000015213220000009181100000061561.0001528430155501092844370703410529444.44%50100.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%826059193820
15Hurricanes211000007701010000034-11100000043120.50071320003310491622110532212344125.00%6183.33%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%473549142210
16Islanders21000100981110000004221000010056-130.7509172600243054191816156140346116.67%000.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%473350142412
17Jets421000011385220000008172010000157-250.625132437016162139403762510931429622313.64%150100.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%987096305026
18Kings31000011981100000103212100000166050.83391524003141951736351386341254400.00%3166.67%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%745375214020
19Lightning21000100880110000004311000010045-130.7508142200431091312433369228325120.00%4325.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%594440122413
20Maple Leafs21100000743110000005141010000023-120.5007121900430065132428052126254125.00%20100.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%513843142512
21Oilers321000001156211000006331100000052340.6671119300153309231382308728660400.00%30100.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%644477223718
22Panthers21000010413110000002021000001021141.000461001003168172426451122287114.29%10100.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%523645152714
23Penguins2010000158-31000000123-11010000035-210.25059141030216623182446619251600.00%10100.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%533946142412
24Predators430000101789220000009542100001083581.00017304700754114849484699436257213215.38%9188.89%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%1108083275025
25Rangers21000010532100000104311100000010141.00057120113035723151877617244500.00%10100.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%473352132512
26Red Wings21100000532110000005231010000001-120.50058130005005816231904811629500.00%3166.67%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%473246152613
27Sabres21100000880110000005321010000035-220.500813210041305620191707214933600.00%20100.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%443151142311
28Senators21000010642110000003211000001032141.00067130002319323333554315844800.00%4175.00%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%584341142512
29Sharks302000101012-21010000034-12010001078-120.333101727004141964418325102311660700.00%7357.14%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%714874223919
Total82372500211728121863412570005415091594112180026313112741050.6402814887692692908817277985695193299236871247715892544417.32%1812983.98%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%2059147319275881029520
31Wild431000001284220000009452110000034-160.750122234002640133455038012232578020315.00%23386.96%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%9062101304723
_Since Last GM Reset82372500211728121863412570005415091594112180026313112741050.6402814887692692908817277985695193299236871247715892544417.32%1812983.98%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%2059147319275881029520
_Vs Conference50251400065178126522516500022935241259900043857411670.670178316494135854609168153458553959144345537110221703118.24%1382085.51%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%12378751187363629317
_Vs Division26165000321026240131110001058243413540002244386400.769102184286113133355920298309302277292152545651172420.51%941089.36%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%649460612190322164

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
82105SOL128148876927792368712477158926
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
82372502117281218
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41257005415091
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4112180263131127
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
360001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2544417.32%1812983.98%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8569519329992908817
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2059147319275881029520


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2017-11-0715Golden Knights1Stars3WBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0824Stars5Blues3WBoxScore
7 - 2017-11-1143Red Wings2Stars5WBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1353Stars3Predators2WXXBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1569Avalanche2Stars8WBoxScore
14 - 2017-11-1888Coyotes4Stars1LBoxScore
16 - 2017-11-20103Stars3Coyotes5LBoxScore
18 - 2017-11-22118Hurricanes4Stars3LBoxScore
21 - 2017-11-25134Stars6Avalanche2WBoxScore
23 - 2017-11-27147Stars5Oilers2WBoxScore
24 - 2017-11-28154Stars3Flames2WXXBoxScore
27 - 2017-12-01176Stars5Canucks3WBoxScore
30 - 2017-12-04193Stars2Jets3LXXBoxScore
32 - 2017-12-06207Sabres3Stars5WBoxScore
34 - 2017-12-08221Jets0Stars4WBoxScore
38 - 2017-12-12247Islanders2Stars4WBoxScore
41 - 2017-12-15265Stars4Hurricanes3WBoxScore
42 - 2017-12-16269Stars2Panthers1WXXBoxScore
44 - 2017-12-18282Stars4Lightning5LXBoxScore
46 - 2017-12-20293Oilers0Stars5WBoxScore
49 - 2017-12-23318Canadiens0Stars4WBoxScore
50 - 2017-12-24330Stars5Avalanche4WBoxScore
52 - 2017-12-26347Flames2Stars3WBoxScore
56 - 2017-12-30376Stars6Golden Knights1WBoxScore
58 - 2018-01-01385Stars2Blackhawks4LBoxScore
60 - 2018-01-03406Blackhawks2Stars1LBoxScore
61 - 2018-01-04411Stars2Avalanche3LXXBoxScore
63 - 2018-01-06421Predators2Stars5WBoxScore
65 - 2018-01-08435Stars3Blues4LBoxScore
67 - 2018-01-10452Golden Knights0Stars6WBoxScore
69 - 2018-01-12461Stars1Rangers0WBoxScore
71 - 2018-01-14476Stars5Islanders6LXBoxScore
73 - 2018-01-16492Stars4Devils5LBoxScore
74 - 2018-01-17501Stars2Flyers4LBoxScore
77 - 2018-01-20522Capitals2Stars4WBoxScore
79 - 2018-01-22535Blackhawks1Stars7WBoxScore
81 - 2018-01-24555Predators3Stars4WBoxScore
85 - 2018-01-28564Stars3Wild2WBoxScore
87 - 2018-01-30583Blues3Stars5WBoxScore
89 - 2018-02-01599Sharks4Stars3LBoxScore
91 - 2018-02-03609Blue Jackets3Stars4WXXBoxScore
93 - 2018-02-05623Devils4Stars3LXXBoxScore
95 - 2018-02-07634Oilers3Stars1LBoxScore
102 - 2018-02-14675Avalanche3Stars5WBoxScore
104 - 2018-02-16683Stars2Bruins4LBoxScore
105 - 2018-02-17690Stars0Red Wings1LBoxScore
107 - 2018-02-19698Stars2Blue Jackets3LBoxScore
109 - 2018-02-21709Stars3Sabres5LBoxScore
112 - 2018-02-24738Panthers0Stars2WBoxScore
114 - 2018-02-26754Maple Leafs1Stars5WBoxScore
119 - 2018-03-03770Kings2Stars3WXXBoxScore
121 - 2018-03-05786Stars3Coyotes4LBoxScore
123 - 2018-03-07801Wild2Stars4WBoxScore
125 - 2018-03-09810Rangers3Stars4WXXBoxScore
128 - 2018-03-12833Stars5Blackhawks4WXXBoxScore
129 - 2018-03-13841Penguins3Stars2LXXBoxScore
131 - 2018-03-15855Canucks3Stars2LXXBoxScore
136 - 2018-03-20893Blues1Stars2WXXBoxScore
138 - 2018-03-22910Stars3Sharks5LBoxScore
141 - 2018-03-25928Stars2Ducks3LBoxScore
142 - 2018-03-26940Stars3Kings2WBoxScore
144 - 2018-03-28948Jets1Stars4WBoxScore
147 - 2018-03-31975Flames1Stars2WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2018-04-02986Lightning3Stars4WBoxScore
151 - 2018-04-041001Blues2Stars4WBoxScore
153 - 2018-04-061017Senators2Stars3WBoxScore
154 - 2018-04-071026Stars5Predators1WBoxScore
157 - 2018-04-101046Ducks4Stars3LXXBoxScore
159 - 2018-04-121061Stars3Penguins5LBoxScore
161 - 2018-04-141073Stars5Canadiens1WBoxScore
162 - 2018-04-151078Stars2Maple Leafs3LBoxScore
164 - 2018-04-171093Stars3Senators2WXXBoxScore
166 - 2018-04-191114Stars3Jets4LBoxScore
168 - 2018-04-211123Stars4Capitals5LBoxScore
171 - 2018-04-241150Bruins5Stars2LBoxScore
173 - 2018-04-261165Canucks4Stars3LBoxScore
175 - 2018-04-281183Flyers2Stars3WXXBoxScore
177 - 2018-04-301194Stars0Wild2LBoxScore
179 - 2018-05-021214Wild2Stars5WBoxScore
182 - 2018-05-051237Stars4Sharks3WXXBoxScore
185 - 2018-05-081256Stars1Ducks2LBoxScore
186 - 2018-05-091270Stars3Kings4LXXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity70004000400020001000
Ticket Price105704530210
Attendance270,102153,642142,06371,90537,958
Attendance PCT94.11%93.68%86.62%87.69%92.58%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 16480 - 91.55% 1,664,991$68,264,619$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
71,562,491$ 72,218,000$ 72,218,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
388,269$ 70,287,474$ 0$ 23 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 395,124$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 70,287,474$ -3,473,324$ -3,473,324$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
*Rickard RakellAGE:24PO:83OV:73
Filip ForsbergAGE:23PO:77OV:73
*Jonathan MarchessaultAGE:27PO:70OV:72
Tomas HertlAGE:24PO:78OV:68
*Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:25PO:80OV:67
Darren HelmAGE:30PO:68OV:67
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:23PO:77OV:66
*Nic PetanAGE:22PO:83OV:60
Taylor BeckAGE:26PO:74OV:60
Andy AndreoffAGE:26PO:75OV:59
Eric TangradiAGE:28PO:70OV:59
Tye McGinnAGE:27PO:73OV:57
Ryan CarterAGE:34PO:56OV:57
*Marek HrivikAGE:26PO:76OV:56
*Chandler StephensonAGE:23PO:79OV:55
Luke GazdicAGE:28PO:72OV:54
Richard CluneAGE:30PO:33OV:54
*Zac LynchAGE:25PO:41OV:47
Ryan GetzlafAGE:32PO:67OV:76
*Rickard RakellAGE:24PO:83OV:73
Filip ForsbergAGE:23PO:77OV:73
Aleksander BarkovAGE:22PO:84OV:72
*Jonathan MarchessaultAGE:27PO:70OV:72
Tomas HertlAGE:24PO:78OV:68
*Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:25PO:80OV:67
Darren HelmAGE:30PO:68OV:67
*Christian DvorakAGE:21PO:83OV:66
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:23PO:77OV:66
*Nic PetanAGE:22PO:83OV:60
Andy AndreoffAGE:26PO:75OV:59
*Gabriel DumontAGE:27PO:74OV:58
Tye McGinnAGE:27PO:73OV:57
Ryan CarterAGE:34PO:56OV:57
*Marek HrivikAGE:26PO:76OV:56
*Chandler StephensonAGE:23PO:79OV:55
*Frederick GaudreauAGE:24PO:43OV:54
*Kevin RooneyAGE:24PO:43OV:50
*Markus EisenschmidAGE:22PO:46OV:49
*Philippe MailletAGE:25PO:62OV:47
*Troy JosephsAGE:23PO:68OV:45
*Rickard RakellAGE:24PO:83OV:73
Filip ForsbergAGE:23PO:77OV:73
*Jonathan MarchessaultAGE:27PO:70OV:72
Marian HossaAGE:38PO:59OV:71
Brendan GallagherAGE:25PO:77OV:69
Tomas HertlAGE:24PO:78OV:68
Darren HelmAGE:30PO:68OV:67
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:23PO:77OV:66
Yannick WeberAGE:29PO:67OV:61
Steve BernierAGE:32PO:52OV:61
*Nic PetanAGE:22PO:83OV:60
Taylor BeckAGE:26PO:74OV:60
Eric TangradiAGE:28PO:70OV:59
*Gabriel DumontAGE:27PO:74OV:58
Luke GazdicAGE:28PO:72OV:54
Mark ZengerleAGE:28PO:37OV:54
*Alex BelzileAGE:26PO:40OV:50
*Markus EisenschmidAGE:22PO:46OV:49

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ryan McDonaghAGE:28PO:72OV:71
Brent SeabrookAGE:32PO:67OV:71
Travis HamonicAGE:27PO:59OV:68
Dmitry OrlovAGE:26PO:64OV:67
Clayton StonerAGE:32PO:30OV:64
John-Michael LilesAGE:37PO:35OV:63
*Matt GrzelcykAGE:23PO:62OV:62
Yannick WeberAGE:29PO:67OV:61
Nicklas GrossmannAGE:32PO:63OV:61
*Victor MeteAGE:25PO:63OV:61
*Paul LaDueAGE:25PO:68OV:60
Matt TaorminaAGE:31PO:63OV:60
Mike WeberAGE:30PO:52OV:59
Taylor ChorneyAGE:30PO:40OV:59
*Julius HonkaAGE:22PO:83OV:57
Jeff SchultzAGE:31PO:61OV:57
Maxime FortunusAGE:34PO:35OV:56
*Jimmy OlignyAGE:24PO:43OV:53
*Dylan BlujusAGE:23PO:44OV:52
*Ryan JohnstonAGE:25PO:41OV:51
Corey CrawfordAGE:33PO:39OV:86
Andrew HammondAGE:29PO:47OV:66
Jeff ZatkoffAGE:30PO:43OV:65
*Joe CannataAGE:27PO:54OV:54

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aaron GagnonStars
Aleksei HeponiemiStars
Alex NedeljkovicStars
Alexander AvtsynStars
Alexandre BolducStars
Alexandre BélangerStars
Alexandre GirouxStars
Anthony DeLucaStars
Austin CangelosiStars
Austin SmithStars
Beau StarrettStars
Brandon GignacStars
Brandon McMillanStars
Brendan MikkelsonStars
Brendon NashStars
Cameron CrottyStars
Carl NeillStars
Chad KrysStars
Chris DiDominicoStars
Clay WilsonStars
Clayton PhillipsStars
Connor KnappStars
Dana TyrellStars
Daniel AudetteStars
David FarranceStars
David McIntyreStars
Devon ToewsStars
Eamon McAdamStars
Francis WathierStars
Francois BouchardStars
Gabryel Paquin-BoudreauStars
Hunter BishopStars
Ian ScottStars
Ivan VishnevskiyStars
Jake EvansStars
Jake OettingerStars
Jaroslav JanusStars
Jean-Christophe BeaudinStars
Jean-Philippe CoteStars
Jesper PetterssonStars
Joe HickettsStars
Johan SundstromStars
Jordan PapirnyStars
Joshua JacobsStars
Jérémy GrégoireStars
Jérémy RoyStars
Kay SchweriStars
Ken ApplebyStars
Kyle WoodStars
Liam ReddoxStars
Lukas VejdemoStars
Luke KuninStars
Mac BennetStars
Marc-Andre GragnaniStars
Marc-Antoine PouliotStars
Mark FriedmanStars
Mark MacMillanStars
Mark MancariStars
Matia MarcantuoniStars
Matt WatkinsStars
Mattias RitolaStars
Maxim TrunevStars
Michael NealStars
Mike RichardsStars
Mikko LehtonenStars
Morten MadsenStars
Nathan GerbeStars
Nathan NoelStars
Nelson NogierStars
Nic HagueStars
Nico SacchettiStars
Nikolas KobersteinStars
Nolan StevensStars
Olivier LeblancStars
Olivier MalkaStars
Ondrej RomanStars
Oskar OsalaStars
Patrick HarperStars
Patrick McNeillStars
Perttu LindgrenStars
Peter OlveckyStars
Peter TrainorStars
Philip-Michael DevosStars
Philippe HudonStars
Raymond SawadaStars
Ryan CollinsStars
Ryan CulkinStars
Ryan PilonStars
Samuel NoreauStars
Sean SullivanStars
Sebastian WannstromStars
Sergei KorostinStars
Sergei KukushinStars
Shane GersichStars
Shane O'BrienStars
Sondre OldenStars
Spencer WatsonStars
Thomas GrégoireStars
Tobias StephanStars
Trevor LudwigStars
Trevor ParkesStars
Troy VanceStars
Tyler KelleherStars
Vince DunnStars
Vladislav LysenkoStars
Vojtech PolakStars
Vyacheslav OsnovinStars
William WrennStars
Yan-Pavel LaplanteStars
Zach SawchenkoStars
Zach StepanStars
Zack PhillipsStars
Zane McIntyreStars

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
20DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL ANA DAL ANA
21DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
22DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
23DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
24DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL






[2018-06-16 22:15:52] Current fund for Stars is under 0$.
[2018-06-16 17:13:38] Current fund for Stars is under 0$.
[2018-06-16 17:07:33] Current fund for Stars is under 0$.
[2018-06-11 22:23:13] Current fund for Stars is under 0$.
[2018-04-26 17:43:59] Current fund for Stars is under 0$.
[2018-04-26 17:35:33] Current fund for Stars is under 0$.
[2018-04-26 17:33:19] Current fund for Stars is under 0$.
[2018-04-26 17:32:07] Gabriel Dumont from Stars has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-04-25 21:17:10] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-24 21:54:35] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-23 21:36:55] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-22 08:36:58] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-21 07:32:59] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-21 07:32:28] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-04-19 17:24:37] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-19 17:24:07] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jakub Vrana of Barracuda (8-17-25) / 2 - Connor Brown of Wild (8-16-24) / 3 - Vladislav Namestnikov of Stars (11-9-20)
[2018-04-18 16:36:45] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-17 16:42:30] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-16 17:57:38] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-15 09:19:17] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-14 22:00:25] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-14 07:06:07] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-14 07:05:33] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-04-13 22:32:08] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-13 22:30:59] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2018-04-13 22:30:59] Stars (Stars) lines errors : Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Extra Forward #5 is empty.
[2018-04-13 22:30:58] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2018-04-13 22:30:58] Stars roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-13 22:30:56] Tomas Hertl from Stars is back from Strained Left Elbow Injury.
[2018-04-11 16:24:21] Current fund for Stars is under 0 $.
[2018-04-11 16:24:04] Tye McGinn from Stars is back from Right Hand Injury.



Clayton Stoner is out for 3 days because of a Sprained Left Ankle Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS058241300212628125229412113011141481252341201701012133127682281481762088785105102864880927104741263799466617982324117.67%1643777.44%5943186650.54%863168051.37%661135648.75%1761101118658131498752
LHS0682323200369236249-1341161400236117114341161800133119135-16642363666020078678518246582283978182250583253318072365021.19%1533676.47%7945183151.61%900187148.10%649129250.23%1748974388016951542787
LHS0782303501475196201-5411718001329287541131701343104114-10601963115071351607720225668979176359246084057415492294720.52%1673082.04%2866173349.97%903180550.03%644123552.15%170992617057701575806
LHS08823336012642322293411620010401191163411716002241131130662323886203160828313254377991084543258281470116942373816.03%2293385.59%0968198148.86%975196049.74%594120349.38%176099417167521493749
LHS09823131044662262242411714022331181051341141702233108119-11622263685941447848517220660180777572245881667714942565621.88%2334779.83%3851179147.52%946195448.41%558114648.69%167188217317761590815
LHS1082283502368235249-1441151702034127127041131800334108122-14562353756107149997911264379790692959261885969617432765218.84%2726576.10%7989201549.08%983199849.20%566116948.42%1812104317057521484745
LHS11822435023108221251-3041141501254119130-1141102001154102121-19482213435646251887022252277486484998251182760216493004916.33%2535877.08%61010201650.10%952192149.56%557116247.93%1814103917207601483750
LHS1282263802394209232-2341161701340109110-141102101054100122-22522093345433243738215255675392287064263881759517412945017.01%2294879.04%21048207350.55%986203548.45%588117150.21%1823104617027411462746
LHS1382362707156249227224121110303313010822411516041231191190722494096581144999417264082587791074259083963017462714918.08%3015880.73%51005198450.66%1023204650.00%593118150.21%1799103417267541467735
LHS1482392601556226208184120150132011610412411911002361101046782263705963260857514260782295779972265190052515552825619.86%2504980.40%51007198750.68%1033205550.27%558113549.16%1783102017357461468744
LHS15823629015562182071141211100243113932041151801313105114-9722183525703164767210261586587985553268885645515852464217.07%2122787.26%4964195249.39%997203948.90%543112448.31%1794105317517381438727
LHS16823928030662161981841211201052108862241181602014108112-4782163765923777696118227475473674387228961667916522142712.62%2534482.61%31353264451.17%1408279450.39%612119351.30%2003140619535891027509
LHS1786333802355231227443152301031112117-5431815013241191109662314026336476747412274891786994261244273753617602485220.97%2173782.95%11599311451.35%1507282253.40%667132750.26%2149153120005961071542
LHS18824128041352451915441191601005112104841221203130133874682245445690379093558261485890083550230365152116392474217.00%1882387.77%31569293153.53%1381266951.74%639120852.90%2003140819205901044526
1982372500211728121863412570005415091594112180026313112741052814887692692908817277985695193299236871247715892544417.32%1812983.98%01575300252.47%1403280949.95%655130350.27%2059147319275881029520
Total Regular Season1234506473032409291350233631396172742230151648411790161717361723225001724445017121746-3410433502580893104249969122411852223833211992131351287510143774012110886725001382269518.18%330262181.19%53166923292050.70%162603245850.10%90841820549.90%276941684829042116662067610459
Playoff
LHS05624000001418-43030000039-632100000119241424380032811774960653209666210516212.50%20480.00%16612652.38%7014050.00%509652.08%12468199987111055
LHS0651400000616-102020000027-53120000049-5261117000321116285332316958248013215.38%9277.78%04710345.63%5812646.03%377549.33%90423991174210052
LHS09404000001218-62020000079-22020000059-4012203210255011426464201214628689111.11%12191.67%0378344.58%439047.78%296942.03%804386377639
LHS1340400000614-82020000026-42020000048-40610160023109727363401144164941317.69%25772.00%0408646.51%509950.51%285848.28%773788407436
LHS141156000002529-45320000013121624000001217-51025467110812503008011510503751337921031516.13%37683.78%011223647.46%15130849.03%7313454.48%217114242102200102
LHS15734000001716132100000136741300000410-661727440048501814672612217643911123521.74%20480.00%07416844.05%7316344.79%398346.99%144731486714074
LHS16624000001417-332100000107330300000410-641425391045501665151640185636111334411.76%21290.48%17919340.93%10222445.54%307738.96%14096150456833
LHS1873400000181713210000096341300000911-2618304811377119253556519213545616037616.22%22386.36%013726352.09%12424850.00%4210440.38%179126176529045
Total Playoff50163400000112145-3323914000005962-327720000005383-303211219330541264538313433604884682716035254139411762614.77%1662982.53%2592125847.06%671139848.00%32869647.13%105560468832960861439