Sharks

GP: 82 | W: 50 | L: 25 | OTL: 7 | P: 107
GF: 264 | GA: 213 | PP%: 20.74% | PK%: 84.69%
GM : Mathieu Fillion | Morale : 76 | Team Overall : 72
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Ovechkin (C)X100.008521878790969887308083707875816687780
2Evgeni Malkin (A)XXX100.005530758974958690668682737773776773770
3Nick FolignoXXX100.007938867876929678577876766469687088730
4Mike FisherX100.007542877280898673887572805686675885730
5Tyler JohnsonXX100.006141878057859582787978838064593687730
6Patric HornqvistXX100.007814927869889179317775746169627086720
7William Nylander (R)XXX100.005314888168878482708073706546567687710
8Bo HorvatX100.005728947581919876807772765850578487700
9Nick BoninoXX100.005514956972869269777269816065575847690
10Andre BurakovskyXXX100.005214977776748877427367665548548186670
11Markus GranlundXXX100.005412977166818372616669685652527787650
12Matt HendricksXXX100.007456826077698760905960695082533858640
13Zdeno Chara (A)X100.007247826999969368307373815293724781750
14Patrik NemethX100.006642837082828070307168956955527164720
15Rasmus RistolainenX100.007527887280999671307767785351567176710
16Roman PolakX100.008947806189809360306461744569506385690
17Aaron EkbladX100.006419857482899174307074705145507786690
18Ian ColeX100.007444806381819762307061794864536187680
Scratches
1Joel ArmiaX100.006315956677787766326665705053497543640
TEAM AVERAGE100.00673087737886907352737175596459667871
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pekka Rinne100.00889692948892929292838384873285880
2Anders Nilsson (R)100.00777271987775777676756960535687750
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0083848296838485848479767270448682
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Johnston88818480838850CAN5921,200,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex OvechkinSharksLW82434588285802531113130113.74%8167220.3971219481870000013638.74%11100011.053800012115
2Evgeni MalkinSharksC/LW/RW75265783218023202272039.56%7147719.705131845168000003349.57%186400001.1227000464
3Tyler JohnsonSharksC/RW8232407216140531542880511.11%19175021.351211235018300052455554.42%36200110.8211000722
4Nick FolignoSharksC/LW/RW82264369244751971192520410.32%14174021.2329114817001171943144.26%12200010.7905100429
5Bo HorvatSharksC82253156161410361502090311.96%14162319.804482415820252082152.40%199800000.6900101343
6Patric HornqvistSharksLW/RW821837551366021998206018.74%16149318.225914401690003364332.37%13900000.7402000451
7William NylanderSharksC/LW/RW821829476602197238027.56%6119914.63189441850000185147.14%14000000.78310000331
8Nick BoninoSharksC/LW81162844-74030170206017.77%25147118.172021913300021670153.21%113700000.6033000301
9Zdeno CharaSharksD80102838-2821016359110009.09%92189123.65336411610000224000.00%000100.4000011033
10Patrik NemethSharksD83112334-852014083860112.79%124188122.672027580000191210.00%000000.3600000522
11Ian ColeSharksD8233033274801495745006.67%87149018.180111110220221200.00%000000.4400000211
12Rasmus RistolainenSharksD7842428-16601357179105.06%101183623.54145411580000214100.00%000100.3000000231
13Mike FisherSharksC82101727-2520157144122028.20%23121314.800002400062741158.94%160500000.4400000112
14Andre BurakovskySharksC/LW/RW821017275201251861011.63%37969.7100000000000235.71%7000000.6800000002
15Aaron EkbladSharksD827172431480894694117.45%74182922.3136937183000175210.00%000000.2600000013
16Markus GranlundSharksC/LW/RW8259141680114953009.43%64545.5400000000022139.93%29300000.6200000001
17Roman PolakSharksD82561125841018435250020.00%62113513.85000060002129000.00%000000.1900110020
18Matt HendricksSharksC/LW/RW46110118100423227003.70%53788.2300000000000056.07%23900000.5800000001
19Joel ArmiaSharksRW56123160181336002.78%43295.8800000000000031.82%2200000.1800000000
20Jordan NolanBarracuda (SJS)LW/RW61123005120050.00%0315.190000000000000.00%000001.2800000001
21Esa LindellBarracuda (SJS)D16000200279000.00%91499.320000000008000.00%000000.0000000000
22Derek DorsettBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW4000-100100000.00%0225.650000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1509272494766221675351940174927583249.86%6992587117.1447801274471942235312213452751.96%810200330.591236322504643
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinneSharks72442170.9142.4343484317620540250.676347210545
2Anders NilssonSharks116400.9032.5361600262670000.00001072010
Team Total or Average83502570.9132.4449654320223210250.676348282555


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron Ekblad (1 Way Contract)SharksD211996-12-31 04:23:31No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm4,410,000$4,410,000$4,410,000$0$NoNHL Link
Alex OvechkinSharksLW321985-12-31No239 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm9,075,000$9,075,000$9,075,000$0$No9,075,000$9,075,000$NHL Link
Anders NilssonSharksG271990-12-31Yes229 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$0$NoNHL Link
Andre Burakovsky (1 Way Contract)SharksC/LW/RW221995-12-31 04:24:24No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$0$No1,750,000$NHL Link
Bo Horvat (1 Way Contract)SharksC221995-12-31 04:25:08No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm1,670,000$1,670,000$1,670,000$0$No1,670,000$NHL Link
Evgeni Malkin (1 Way Contract)SharksC/LW/RW311986-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm9,140,000$9,140,000$9,140,000$0$No9,140,000$9,140,000$9,140,000$NHL Link
Ian Cole (1 Way Contract)SharksD281989-12-31 11:54:04No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,110,000$1,110,000$1,110,000$0$No1,110,000$NHL Link
Joel ArmiaSharksRW241993-12-31 12:42:14No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$0$No950,000$NHL Link
Markus Granlund (1 Way Contract)SharksC/LW/RW241993-12-31 12:01:22No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3RFAPro & Farm1,342,000$1,342,000$1,342,000$0$No1,342,000$1,342,000$NHL Link
Matt Hendricks (1 Way Contract)SharksC/LW/RW361981-12-31No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$0$No1,750,000$NHL Link
Mike FisherSharksC371980-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm4,975,000$4,975,000$4,975,000$0$No4,975,000$NHL Link
Nick Bonino (1 Way Contract)SharksC/LW291988-12-31 17:21:28No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm2,170,000$2,170,000$2,170,000$0$No2,170,000$2,170,000$NHL Link
Nick FolignoSharksC/LW/RW301987-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm5,575,000$5,575,000$5,575,000$0$NoNHL Link
Patric Hornqvist (1 Way Contract)SharksLW/RW301987-12-31No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes5UFAPro & Farm5,297,000$5,297,000$5,297,000$0$No5,297,000$5,297,000$5,297,000$5,297,000$NHL Link
Patrik NemethSharksD251992-12-31No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm870,000$500,000$870,000$0$NoNHL Link
Pekka Rinne (1 Way Contract)SharksG351982-12-31No204 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm6,970,000$6,970,000$6,970,000$0$No6,970,000$6,970,000$6,970,000$NHL Link
Rasmus Ristolainen (1 Way Contract)SharksD231994-12-31No203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm1,070,000$1,070,000$1,070,000$0$NoNHL Link
Roman Polak (1 Way Contract)SharksD311986-12-31No235 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm2,080,000$2,080,000$2,080,000$0$No2,080,000$2,080,000$NHL Link
Tyler Johnson (1 Way Contract)SharksC/RW271990-12-31 13:56:41No183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoYes5RFAPro & Farm6,463,000$6,463,000$6,463,000$0$No6,463,000$6,463,000$6,463,000$6,463,000$NHL Link
William NylanderSharksC/LW/RW211996-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$NHL Link
Zdeno Chara (1 Way Contract)SharksD401977-12-31No250 Lbs6 ft9NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm3,930,000$3,930,000$3,930,000$0$No3,930,000$NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2128.33210 Lbs6 ft22.433,449,857$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
72,447,000$59,597,000$42,537,000$27,870,000$11,760,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinEvgeni MalkinNick Foligno37023
2Patric HornqvistBo HorvatTyler Johnson33032
3Nick BoninoMike FisherWilliam Nylander24122
4Andre BurakovskyMatt HendricksMarkus Granlund6221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus RistolainenZdeno Chara40131
2Patrik NemethAaron Ekblad40131
3Ian ColeRoman Polak20131
4Ian ColeAaron Ekblad0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinEvgeni MalkinTyler Johnson65014
2William NylanderBo HorvatPatric Hornqvist35212
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron EkbladNick Foligno65014
2Rasmus RistolainenZdeno Chara35023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike FisherTyler Johnson54050
2Bo HorvatNick Bonino46140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrik NemethZdeno Chara55140
2Ian ColeRasmus Ristolainen45140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Fisher55140Zdeno CharaPatrik Nemeth55140
2Tyler Johnson45140Ian ColeRasmus Ristolainen45140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeni MalkinAlex Ovechkin55023
2Tyler JohnsonPatric Hornqvist45032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus RistolainenZdeno Chara55131
2Patrik NemethAaron Ekblad45131
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex OvechkinEvgeni MalkinTyler JohnsonAaron EkbladZdeno Chara
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick BoninoMike FisherTyler JohnsonPatrik NemethZdeno Chara
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mike Fisher, William Nylander, Patric HornqvistMike Fisher, Andre BurakovskyNick Foligno
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ian Cole, Aaron Ekblad, Patrik NemethIan ColeRoman Polak, Aaron Ekblad
Penalty Shots
William Nylander, Evgeni Malkin, Alex Ovechkin, Nick Foligno, Patric Hornqvist
Goalie
#1 : Anders Nilsson, #2 : Pekka Rinne


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche312000001114-31100000043120200000711-420.333112031104520102323634096161679600.00%80100.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%694871213818
2Blackhawks3210000011561010000012-122000000103740.667111930006140972631400772926727114.29%120100.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%745168213718
3Blue Jackets22000000734110000003121100000042241.00071421002410541518210641316332150.00%8187.50%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%493546132412
4Blues321000009631010000013-22200000083540.66791827014140952835320892722659111.11%100100.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%704770213818
5Bruins21000010936110000007251000001021141.00091524002422661727207571216499333.33%8187.50%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%483451152512
6Canadiens22000000615110000004041100000021141.00061016013030622121200461014486116.67%70100.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%493546142312
7Canucks50400001919-1030200001712-52020000027-510.100914232014401453945594149355415415213.33%27774.07%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%11981119356533
8Capitals22000000734110000004131100000032141.00071219003310611824190672512402150.00%50100.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%524044112211
9Coyotes41200010913-42010001046-22110000057-240.500914230011621152542473137314411420315.00%21671.43%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%9667100294824
10Devils21000100660110000003211000010034-130.75061218000150652025200662716464125.00%8187.50%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%453151142512
11Ducks42200000131212200000010552020000037-440.50013243710661010837383301173743981119.09%16193.75%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%946595285024
12Flames440000001394220000008622200000053281.00013233600544012646334709636537520210.00%15286.67%11491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%1017288284925
13Flyers22000000743110000004311100000031241.0007111800142061192616058101235300.00%60100.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%523743142412
14Golden Knights44000000206142200000091822000000115681.00020345401479015327527407331226710440.00%11281.82%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%1128278264926
15Hurricanes2110000046-2110000002111010000025-320.500481200211058202216051161641400.00%8275.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%513644132412
16Islanders2020000038-51010000002-21010000036-300.0003580010204517721066181636100.00%8275.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%443150132411
17Jets312000001082211000008531010000023-120.333101929005230983141260712318599333.33%7185.71%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%765466223718
18Kings4120000179-2211000005322010000126-430.37571320003220131632838611928551061616.25%17476.47%11491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%1017195284824
19Lightning21000010826100000102111100000061541.000812200050225520171563613856400.00%4175.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%513647142512
20Maple Leafs21000010752110000003211000001043141.00071017001321601525158611718364125.00%9277.78%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%493550132411
21Oilers42100001141312010000168-22200000085350.62514233700563014146444410128414310410550.00%18477.78%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%946498295225
22Panthers211000006601010000014-31100000052320.5006101600321081272133056214358337.50%20100.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%523742132413
23Penguins211000008711010000035-21100000052320.50081422003500631825200551218527457.14%9277.78%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%523741132513
24Predators320010001459110000005232100100093661.000142539005261993335292752518716116.67%9188.89%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%795861203919
25Rangers211000006601010000024-21100000042220.5006121810402039171111070152434200.00%11190.91%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%453149132512
26Red Wings210000019811000000145-11100000053230.750916250031517118242410582010484250.00%5260.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%483348142714
27Sabres21000001541110000003121000000123-130.750581300203157201520570131252300.00%5180.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%493449132512
28Senators211000005501010000002-21100000053220.500591400122070232522048111040100.00%40100.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%513741132713
29Stars3200000112102210000018711100000043150.8331222340043501022936355961616757342.86%70100.00%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%745171223919
Total8245250114626421351412114000241271052241241101122137108291070.6522644637275391789010256379685488066232664767018822174520.74%2944584.69%21491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%2032143419095771031518
31Wild32100000972211000006601100000031240.66791726002430832925290741918627114.29%9188.89%01491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%725071193518
_Since Last GM Reset8245250114626421351412114000241271052241241101122137108291070.6522644637275391789010256379685488066232664767018822174520.74%2944584.69%21491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%2032143419095771031518
_Vs Conference502618010141611362525129000138269132514901001796712600.600161285446425548563159549152156730139739444812011532818.30%1872984.49%21491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%12368681157356631316
_Vs Division2914110001385814157500012494181476000013640-4330.56985145230312530292919283282342238192393147181021817.65%1252679.20%21491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%719506675206364184

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
82107W226446372725632326647670188253
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8245251146264213
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4121140024127105
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4124111122137108
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
900001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2174520.74%2944584.69%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7968548806691789010
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2032143419095771031518


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-11-054Flyers3Sharks4WBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0830Kings2Sharks5WBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1357Sabres1Sharks3WBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1576Islanders2Sharks0LBoxScore
14 - 2017-11-1891Canadiens0Sharks4WBoxScore
17 - 2017-11-21105Sharks3Devils4LXBoxScore
18 - 2017-11-22115Sharks3Islanders6LBoxScore
20 - 2017-11-24124Sharks4Rangers2WBoxScore
23 - 2017-11-27138Sharks2Bruins1WXXBoxScore
25 - 2017-11-29155Sharks2Sabres3LXXBoxScore
27 - 2017-12-01177Maple Leafs2Sharks3WBoxScore
29 - 2017-12-03185Predators2Sharks5WBoxScore
32 - 2017-12-06212Ducks3Sharks7WBoxScore
36 - 2017-12-10234Lightning1Sharks2WXXBoxScore
39 - 2017-12-13259Canucks4Sharks2LBoxScore
40 - 2017-12-14264Sharks0Kings3LBoxScore
44 - 2017-12-18289Panthers4Sharks1LBoxScore
46 - 2017-12-20304Bruins2Sharks7WBoxScore
48 - 2017-12-22315Ducks2Sharks3WBoxScore
50 - 2017-12-24331Sharks4Coyotes3WBoxScore
52 - 2017-12-26339Sharks5Golden Knights1WBoxScore
53 - 2017-12-27356Jets3Sharks2LBoxScore
56 - 2017-12-30370Sharks3Flyers1WBoxScore
59 - 2018-01-02392Sharks5Panthers2WBoxScore
60 - 2018-01-03400Sharks6Lightning1WBoxScore
62 - 2018-01-05412Sharks3Capitals2WBoxScore
65 - 2018-01-08438Hurricanes1Sharks2WBoxScore
67 - 2018-01-10453Senators2Sharks0LBoxScore
68 - 2018-01-11459Wild4Sharks3LBoxScore
72 - 2018-01-15487Sharks2Flames1WBoxScore
73 - 2018-01-16495Sharks1Canucks4LBoxScore
76 - 2018-01-19515Sharks4Oilers3WBoxScore
79 - 2018-01-22538Canucks4Sharks2LBoxScore
81 - 2018-01-24557Kings1Sharks0LBoxScore
86 - 2018-01-29575Flames3Sharks4WBoxScore
89 - 2018-02-01599Sharks4Stars3WBoxScore
91 - 2018-02-03606Sharks2Canadiens1WBoxScore
93 - 2018-02-05617Sharks4Maple Leafs3WXXBoxScore
94 - 2018-02-06629Sharks5Senators3WBoxScore
96 - 2018-02-08645Sharks2Jets3LBoxScore
102 - 2018-02-14678Coyotes4Sharks1LBoxScore
104 - 2018-02-16685Sharks2Kings3LXXBoxScore
105 - 2018-02-17692Sharks1Coyotes4LBoxScore
107 - 2018-02-19703Sharks4Avalanche6LBoxScore
109 - 2018-02-21715Penguins5Sharks3LBoxScore
110 - 2018-02-22724Sharks2Ducks4LBoxScore
112 - 2018-02-24743Jets2Sharks6WBoxScore
114 - 2018-02-26760Rangers4Sharks2LBoxScore
119 - 2018-03-03765Sharks5Penguins2WBoxScore
120 - 2018-03-04774Sharks5Red Wings3WBoxScore
122 - 2018-03-06790Sharks4Blue Jackets2WBoxScore
124 - 2018-03-08807Sharks2Hurricanes5LBoxScore
126 - 2018-03-10822Sharks3Avalanche5LBoxScore
128 - 2018-03-12834Golden Knights1Sharks4WBoxScore
130 - 2018-03-14851Oilers5Sharks4LBoxScore
131 - 2018-03-15860Sharks1Ducks3LBoxScore
133 - 2018-03-17875Coyotes2Sharks3WXXBoxScore
135 - 2018-03-19889Canucks4Sharks3LXXBoxScore
138 - 2018-03-22910Stars3Sharks5WBoxScore
140 - 2018-03-24923Sharks4Blues0WBoxScore
142 - 2018-03-26937Sharks6Predators1WBoxScore
143 - 2018-03-27944Sharks7Blackhawks1WBoxScore
145 - 2018-03-29962Sharks3Wild1WBoxScore
147 - 2018-03-31977Oilers3Sharks2LXXBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2018-04-02989Blackhawks2Sharks1LBoxScore
152 - 2018-04-051014Blue Jackets1Sharks3WBoxScore
156 - 2018-04-091043Blues3Sharks1LBoxScore
158 - 2018-04-111054Capitals1Sharks4WBoxScore
160 - 2018-04-131069Red Wings5Sharks4LXXBoxScore
162 - 2018-04-151080Sharks4Oilers2WBoxScore
164 - 2018-04-171095Sharks3Flames2WBoxScore
165 - 2018-04-181107Sharks1Canucks3LBoxScore
168 - 2018-04-211131Devils2Sharks3WBoxScore
170 - 2018-04-231145Golden Knights0Sharks5WBoxScore
172 - 2018-04-251152Flames3Sharks4WBoxScore
174 - 2018-04-271174Sharks3Blackhawks2WBoxScore
175 - 2018-04-281181Sharks4Blues3WBoxScore
177 - 2018-04-301195Sharks3Predators2WXBoxScore
179 - 2018-05-021217Sharks6Golden Knights4WBoxScore
182 - 2018-05-051237Stars4Sharks3LXXBoxScore
184 - 2018-05-071252Avalanche3Sharks4WBoxScore
186 - 2018-05-091271Wild2Sharks3WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity70004000400020001000
Ticket Price109755232200
Attendance237,834116,461106,80862,93537,158
Attendance PCT82.87%71.01%65.13%76.75%90.63%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 13688 - 76.04% 1,568,143$64,293,853$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
73,165,425$ 73,447,000$ 73,077,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
394,876$ 71,979,357$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 401,328$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 71,979,357$ 3,635,810$ 3,635,810$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Alex OvechkinAGE:32PO:66OV:78
Evgeni MalkinAGE:31PO:67OV:77
Nick FolignoAGE:30PO:70OV:73
Patric HornqvistAGE:30PO:70OV:72
*William NylanderAGE:21PO:76OV:71
Nick BoninoAGE:29PO:58OV:69
Andre BurakovskyAGE:22PO:81OV:67
Markus GranlundAGE:24PO:77OV:65
Matt HendricksAGE:36PO:38OV:64
*Ivan BarbashevAGE:22PO:78OV:62
Jordan NolanAGE:29PO:67OV:61
Derek DorsettAGE:31PO:64OV:61
*Jakub VranaAGE:21PO:78OV:60
*Henri IkonenAGE:23PO:72OV:50
*Sam HerrAGE:25PO:41OV:49
Lukas KasparAGE:32PO:40OV:40
*Maxim KitsynAGE:26PO:40OV:40
*Michael KeranenAGE:27PO:40OV:40
*Ilya SamsonovAGE:25PO:40OV:40
Evgeni MalkinAGE:31PO:67OV:77
Nick FolignoAGE:30PO:70OV:73
Mike FisherAGE:37PO:58OV:73
Tyler JohnsonAGE:27PO:36OV:73
*William NylanderAGE:21PO:76OV:71
Bo HorvatAGE:22PO:84OV:70
Nick BoninoAGE:29PO:58OV:69
Andre BurakovskyAGE:22PO:81OV:67
Markus GranlundAGE:24PO:77OV:65
Matt HendricksAGE:36PO:38OV:64
*Ivan BarbashevAGE:22PO:78OV:62
Derek DorsettAGE:31PO:64OV:61
*Alexander RuuttuAGE:25PO:40OV:40
*Ilya SamsonovAGE:25PO:40OV:40
Evgeni MalkinAGE:31PO:67OV:77
Nick FolignoAGE:30PO:70OV:73
Tyler JohnsonAGE:27PO:36OV:73
Patric HornqvistAGE:30PO:70OV:72
*William NylanderAGE:21PO:76OV:71
Andre BurakovskyAGE:22PO:81OV:67
Markus GranlundAGE:24PO:77OV:65
Joel ArmiaAGE:24PO:75OV:64
Matt HendricksAGE:36PO:38OV:64
*Ivan BarbashevAGE:22PO:78OV:62
Jordan NolanAGE:29PO:67OV:61
Derek DorsettAGE:31PO:64OV:61
*Nikita SoshnikovAGE:24PO:68OV:60
*Max GortzAGE:24PO:71OV:54
*Nikita JevpalovsAGE:23PO:73OV:52
*Anton ZlobinAGE:24PO:40OV:40
*Ilya SamsonovAGE:25PO:40OV:40

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Zdeno CharaAGE:40PO:47OV:75
Patrik NemethAGE:25PO:71OV:72
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:23PO:71OV:71
Aaron EkbladAGE:21PO:77OV:69
Roman PolakAGE:31PO:63OV:69
Ian ColeAGE:28PO:61OV:68
*Esa LindellAGE:23PO:73OV:66
*Ville PokkaAGE:23PO:73OV:55
David FischerAGE:29PO:40OV:40
Drew ParisAGE:29PO:40OV:40
*Henrik TommernesAGE:27PO:40OV:40
*Jake RyczekAGE:19PO:40OV:40
*Mikko VainonenAGE:23PO:40OV:40
*Niklas TikkinenAGE:23PO:40OV:40
*Radim SimekAGE:25PO:40OV:40
*Teemu KivihalmeAGE:22PO:40OV:40
Pekka RinneAGE:35PO:32OV:88
*Anders NilssonAGE:27PO:56OV:75
*Antoine BibeauAGE:23PO:71OV:58
Josh HardingAGE:33PO:40OV:40
*Patrik BartosakAGE:24PO:40OV:40
*Rasmus TirronenAGE:27PO:40OV:40

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aaron GensSharks
Adrian VeidemanSharks
Andre PeterssonSharks
Andreas JohnsonSharks
Axel HolmstromSharks
Chad KolarikSharks
Daniel Muzito BagendaSharks
Daniel SenkbeilSharks
Dominik UherSharks
Filip SandbergSharks
Frederick RoySharks
Gustav LindstromSharks
Ivan KosorenkovSharks
Ivan NikolishinSharks
Ivan TeleginSharks
Jakub CulekSharks
Jan MandatSharks
Jan RuttaSharks
Jesse JoensuuSharks
Joe BasarabaSharks
Julius BergmanSharks
Jusso IkonenSharks
Kirill GotovetsSharks
Kirill PilipenkoSharks
Kyle BeattieSharks
Linus HultstromSharks
Linus WeissbachSharks
Malte StromwallSharks
Marcus HogbergSharks
Maxim LetunovSharks
Mikael JohanssonSharks
Nic RiopelSharks
Nick PastujovSharks
Nick PetersenSharks
Nikolai GoldobinSharks
Otto KoivulaSharks
Pavel KarnaukhovSharks
Scott FordSharks
Steve ZalewskiSharks
T.J. HensickSharks
Tyson SexsmithSharks
Vili SaarijarviSharks
Vladislav GavrikovSharks
Ziyat PaiginSharks

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
20SJS SJS STL STL STL COL SJS
21SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS
22SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS
23SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS
24SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS






[2018-04-25 21:16:39] Successfully loaded Sharks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-04-19 17:24:07] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jakub Vrana of Barracuda (8-17-25) / 2 - Connor Brown of Wild (8-16-24) / 3 - Vladislav Namestnikov of Stars (11-9-20)
[2018-04-18 16:35:42] Successfully loaded Sharks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-04-18 16:35:42] Esa Lindell of Sharks was sent down to farm.
[2018-04-16 17:56:36] Derek Dorsett from Barracuda is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-04-16 17:56:36] Nikita Soshnikov from Barracuda is back from Broken Right Index Finger Injury.
[2018-04-16 17:56:36] Barracuda lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Sharks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-04-16 17:55:47] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Barracuda.
[2018-04-16 17:55:47] Barracuda (Sharks) lines errors : Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Normal line # 3 C is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. PP line1 C is empty. PP line1 LW is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#1 PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#2 LastMinOff line LW is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. Extra Forward #0 is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #2 is empty. Extra Forward #3 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #3 is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot
[2018-04-16 17:55:47] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Sharks.
[2018-04-16 17:55:46] Sharks lines errors : Normal line # 4 C is empty.
[2018-04-16 17:55:22] Barracuda roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-16 17:54:43] Auto Roster Function has been run for Sharks.
[2018-04-16 17:54:41] Barracuda roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-16 17:52:21] Barracuda roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-16 17:49:45] Auto Roster Function has been run for Sharks.
[2018-04-16 17:49:34] Barracuda roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-16 17:49:21] Barracuda roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-16 17:49:21] Auto Roster Function has been run for Sharks.
[2018-04-16 17:49:21] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Sharks.
[2018-04-16 17:49:21] Barracuda roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-16 17:49:03] Barracuda roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-16 17:49:03] Auto Roster Function has been run for Sharks.
[2018-04-16 17:49:03] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Sharks.
[2018-04-16 17:49:03] Barracuda roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-15 09:19:02] Barracuda roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-15 09:19:02] Auto Roster Function has been run for Sharks.
[2018-04-15 09:19:02] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Sharks.
[2018-04-15 09:19:02] Barracuda roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-14 22:00:05] Barracuda lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Sharks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-04-14 22:00:05] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jakub Vrana of Barracuda (3-6-9) / 2 - Clayton Keller of Sound Tigers (4-5-9) / 3 - Max Gortz of Barracuda (4-4-8)
[2018-04-14 22:00:01] Derek Dorsett from Barracuda is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-04-14 07:05:44] Barracuda lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Sharks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-04-13 22:30:56] Rasmus Ristolainen from Sharks is back from Abdomen/Ribs Injury.
[2018-04-13 22:30:56] Barracuda lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Sharks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-04-13 22:30:35] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Barracuda.
[2018-04-13 22:30:35] Barracuda (Sharks) lines errors : Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. LastMinOff line Defense is empty. LastMinDef line Defense is empty. Extra Defense #0 is empty. Extra Defense #3 is empty.
[2018-04-13 22:30:35] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Sharks.
[2018-04-13 22:30:35] Barracuda roster errors : Too many Goalie available in Farm Team! 3 Dressed. 2 Maximum. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-13 22:30:34] Successfully loaded Sharks lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-04-13 22:30:30] Esa Lindell of Sharks was sent to pro.
[2018-04-11 16:24:06] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Barracuda.
[2018-04-11 16:24:06] Barracuda (Sharks) lines errors : PP line2 RW is empty. Extra Forward #1 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty.
[2018-04-11 16:24:06] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Sharks.
[2018-04-11 16:24:06] Barracuda roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS0582333602155240245-5412015001141231111241132102041117134-17662404136530662997212260481586191851257490669217342536525.69%2273584.58%3797171946.36%853176848.25%660133349.51%175297118708381525769
LHS0682403102144242226164118180002311511144122130212112711512802424146561469828510261489189581841246982270217672735720.88%2423585.54%5927192948.06%887182148.71%660133849.33%1741973374616791511752
LHS0782382701187255213424124130002213810434411414011651171098762554186730263978615269585986994179255886273216962224620.72%2484482.26%3999197150.68%979189551.66%643132548.53%174699817497591503738
LHS0882352702211524521233411515010641211156412012012511249727702453946390472847620261889584884787255490354217712434116.87%1842387.50%41069208551.27%983193950.70%576121747.33%1811104817157401477747
LHS09823133073442212165411417022331041022411716051111171143622213725930558827015241581382674061235782987616302805720.36%3356680.30%4961195649.13%1044202451.58%567113250.09%176298417057801514751
LHS108234300526524423113411416051321221157412014001331221166682443836273146939416255276388187478245784084718252815419.22%2916677.32%71022205649.71%1019191653.18%583115250.61%177999716877741515747
LHS1182323503156235240-541122202122116145-29412013010341199524642353595942273866814249880686281353264584967316152495522.09%3016578.41%6971192850.36%995203848.82%607117151.84%172995517547601496753
LHS1282263805454231252-2141111702344115127-1241152103110116125-9522313685994158798415268086690788255273789389415962965117.23%3537379.32%51080213650.56%1096218050.28%604120550.12%173298318077721439695
LHS13822832021811220251-3141131800145107129-2241151402046113122-9562203585780048887420255784589680286264391564616162415221.58%2905880.00%61011202949.83%958196648.73%552114448.25%1765101317827671474726
LHS1482223804684234258-2441111902423116134-1841111902261118124-6442343806141059857816267485088892555267088965616542945318.03%2745380.66%4984205847.81%983201648.76%568121946.60%167292618507821468713
LHS1582243902296224254-3041112102223112127-1541131800073112127-15482243545780060668718249480183484183281496791215832385422.69%4017581.30%9940190749.29%1054216948.59%551114448.16%165991618797891460688
LHS1682264203173218239-2141141902051118116241122301122100123-23522183906082266796318245674781285877251375672617181982914.65%2624682.44%31418280450.57%1444286250.45%662124253.30%1890132020695881025504
LHS17863332021992432358432015000531341132143131702146109122-136624341766025807676192590866778893109254968564217652073215.46%2544482.68%11448295149.07%1466295249.66%638134947.29%2122150220606151079533
LHS18824128022452772275041181701023128115134123110122214911237822774827590210892719275986493491771238975769817992164822.22%2733985.71%21529294951.85%1387268051.75%667126552.73%2003141219345821034519
198245250114626421351412114000241271052241241101122137108291072644637275391789010256379685488066232664767018822174520.74%2944584.69%21491287751.82%1410272551.74%639124951.16%2032143419095771031518
Total Regular Season1234488493043299784359335128161723625601915454617961769276172522370241452381797174354993359359659558203710131266117422738769124771294512949105238255125201090825651370873919.93%422976781.86%64166473335549.91%165583295150.25%91771848549.65%272021643929522118082055610161
Playoff
LHS06514000001117-62110000046-230300000711-4211193000452017355653815164502711714321.43%8187.50%16812056.67%6112548.80%317243.06%11569386317279447
LHS0724121200000696901147000003036-613850000039336246911218100262317380324727227014730220170470681116.18%56885.71%229859350.25%27154649.63%17836249.17%528300501225442219
LHS08624000001215-33120000078-13120000057-24122133005142205716065921766661151100.00%250100.00%07715051.33%7715948.43%328836.36%131761455911152
LHS0923167000006752151073000003020101394000003732532671101770021212147652592282473170723725249649612.24%891187.64%527358446.75%31562550.40%15830751.47%494277507228435207
LHS101156000002328-5523000001115-4633000001213-1102340631086723971291191242533611312722831619.35%47785.11%114830947.90%15127455.11%7415149.01%26015324410720598
LHS171064000002926353200000141405320000015123122949780112312231810097111103091018926128517.86%411075.61%017436148.20%20238552.47%8414657.53%2471762447212361
LHS18251510000006465-11310300000332491257000003141-10306411818224232611475728024320925795223249558671014.93%1011684.16%043488848.87%50497651.64%21039253.57%593415632180313153
Total Playoff104574700000275272349282100000129123655292600000146149-3114275469744359985741734181141108410641293258101098022452684115.30%3675385.56%91472300548.99%1581309051.17%767151850.53%23721470613826011725840