Red Wings

GP: 82 | W: 38 | L: 37 | OTL: 7 | P: 83
GF: 222 | GA: 225 | PP%: 17.03% | PK%: 84.82%
GM : Bruno Larochelle | Morale : 42 | Team Overall : 68
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Max Pacioretty (C)X100.006118928180959882457981787367744729750
2Derek Stepan (A)XXX100.005313977871929579728372786562675452710
3Justin WilliamsXX100.005215927869859878837574716084644963710
4Alexander RadulovX100.005917818075929381348170696273645661710
5Tomas TatarXXX100.006112957965879980377474686561596462700
6Carl HagelinXX100.006213947267848971327266745165556662670
7Richard PanikXX100.006630917277749172316769675458535855660
8Ales HemskyX100.004812907267788973306968645478575562650
9Dwight KingXXX100.006521966788799268306364644962505562640
10Jay McClementXX100.005816966075739060836261684777512848630
11Brendan Gaunce (R)XX100.006622866379687563786161634949434920620
12Daniel Carr (R)XX100.005215916669687965356362605256484348610
13Brent Burns (A)XX100.006522908389979983308184796975685852770
14Mike GreenX100.006217907976909279307473695673605041710
15Ivan Provorov (R)X100.006317906873889769297266754844508450670
16Marco ScandellaX100.006127916578839165306766734760507140660
17Toby EnstromX100.005213896563908566307061714675545962640
18Trevor van RiemsdykX100.005223926470799064306666704558487345630
Scratches
1Boyd GordonXXX100.004915905872668458885759674476502824600
2Ben ChiarotX100.006633906482708061306661684657485720640
3Korbinian HolzerX100.007334896381687062306457654564495236640
TEAM AVERAGE100.00591991707581897044706770546555554767
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brian Elliott100.00908380809089908689868078873942850
2Scott Darling100.00847172998382827982787667724952800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0087777690878686838682787380444783
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bruce Boudreau90768474889350CAN6111,620,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brent BurnsRed WingsRW/D8024436733401311211900412.63%118181822.7391120842001013132610.00%300000.7407000462
2Max PaciorettyRed WingsLW70273057-4320111158289199.34%14148621.24347371660110243437.84%83500000.7705000852
3Derek StepanRed WingsC/LW/RW8216395534040155189128.47%11145617.764913261500001274047.73%134100000.7615000243
4Justin WilliamsRed WingsLW/RW82252550-115562962381210.50%22160019.52279331920000443149.39%16400010.6227001438
5Alexander RadulovRed WingsRW8225255013001551131720114.53%8149518.24459261870001342037.34%23300000.6736000234
6Richard PanikRed WingsLW/RW83173047322010694196008.67%11146917.70314161310002392034.51%11300100.6400000402
7Tomas TatarRed WingsC/LW/RW82172744026093154224037.59%12151818.5236945190000001232.91%182900000.5817000330
8Carl HagelinRed WingsLW/RW82181937-7120110118205018.78%21143217.473582613400051584243.48%13800000.5200000255
9Ivan ProvorovRed WingsD8172431-454010059701110.00%82172621.31156281970000125200.00%000000.3600000003
10Toby EnstromRed WingsD82121830-73008366700017.14%97169420.67336301540001146110.00%000000.3500000133
11Mike GreenRed WingsD7822729-35351177492022.17%77151119.3815637164000253000.00%000000.3811010101
12Marco ScandellaRed WingsD8262026142551216176007.89%85175921.45325251400111102000.00%000000.3000010020
13Ales HemskyRed WingsRW82916250803366138006.52%6103412.61000030002410137.68%6900000.4801000002
14Trevor van RiemsdykRed WingsD7232124-174115454336008.33%83135918.891343370002128100.00%000000.3500201002
15Ben ChiarotRed WingsD6431114-3551511726230013.04%57103816.2300012000122100.00%000000.2700120111
16Jay McClementRed WingsC/LW784913-73154812055007.27%994712.15000000000500054.51%109700000.2700001010
17Dwight KingRed WingsC/LW/RW825611-14140664667017.46%78079.85000110000751134.97%32600000.2700000001
18Daniel CarrRed WingsLW/RW703811-1820173635018.57%36579.39000000000390037.87%16900000.3300000000
19Brendan GaunceRed WingsC/LW44123-160402326003.85%34249.65000000001280054.61%14100000.1400000001
20Boyd GordonRed WingsC/LW/RW130331003107000.00%11088.3800000000050059.82%11200000.5500000000
21Korbinian HolzerRed WingsD69033312046164000.00%163795.5000000000022000.00%000000.1600000000
Team Total or Average1540224406630-58506501644165524024279.33%7432572816.7140661064182058123221302311342.18%657000110.49839343323640
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Brian ElliottRed Wings68283060.9132.6539172217319940220.812326616842
2Scott DarlingRed Wings2010710.9152.62105302465400000.77891666310
Team Total or Average88383770.9142.6449712421925340220.8054182821152


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Ales Hemsky (1 Way Contract)Red WingsRW341983-12-31No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm2,370,000$2,370,000$2,370,000$0$No2,370,000$NHL Link
Alexander Radulov (1 Way Contract)Red WingsRW311986-12-31 15:42:35No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes5UFAPro & Farm5,071,000$5,071,000$5,071,000$0$No5,071,000$5,071,000$5,071,000$5,071,000$NHL Link
Ben Chiarot (1 Way Contract)Red WingsD261991-12-31 13:53:38No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm1,185,000$1,185,000$1,185,000$0$No1,185,000$NHL Link
Boyd GordonRed WingsC/LW/RW341983-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$NoNHL Link
Brendan GaunceRed WingsC/LW231994-12-31Yes217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$0$No863,333$NHL Link
Brent Burns (1 Way Contract)Red WingsRW/D321985-12-31No230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm7,850,000$7,850,000$7,850,000$0$No7,850,000$7,850,000$NHL Link
Brian ElliottRed WingsG321985-12-31No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm6,030,000$6,030,000$6,030,000$0$No6,030,000$6,030,000$6,030,000$NHL Link
Carl Hagelin (1 Way Contract)Red WingsLW/RW291988-12-31No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm2,320,000$2,320,000$2,320,000$0$No2,320,000$2,320,000$NHL Link
Daniel CarrRed WingsLW/RW261991-12-31Yes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$0$No750,000$NHL Link
Derek Stepan (1 Way Contract)Red WingsC/LW/RW271990-12-31 10:11:44No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm6,550,000$6,550,000$6,550,000$0$NoNHL Link
Dwight KingRed WingsC/LW/RW281989-12-31 13:41:57No229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm882,000$882,000$882,000$0$No882,000$882,000$NHL Link
Ivan ProvorovRed WingsD201997-12-31Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Jay McClement (1 Way Contract)Red WingsC/LW341983-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$0$NoNHL Link
Justin Williams (1 Way Contract)Red WingsLW/RW361981-12-31No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm3,782,000$3,782,000$3,782,000$0$No3,782,000$3,782,000$NHL Link
Korbinian HolzerRed WingsD291988-12-31 15:20:10No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$0$NoNHL Link
Marco ScandellaRed WingsD271990-12-31 11:42:36No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm2,625,000$2,625,000$2,625,000$0$NoNHL Link
Max Pacioretty (1 Way Contract)Red WingsLW291988-12-31No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm7,990,000$7,990,000$7,990,000$0$No7,990,000$7,990,000$7,990,000$NHL Link
Mike Green (1 Way Contract)Red WingsD321985-12-31No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm5,830,000$5,830,000$5,830,000$0$No5,830,000$5,830,000$5,830,000$NHL Link
Richard Panik (1 Way Contract)Red WingsLW/RW261991-12-31 12:00:01No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm1,827,000$1,827,000$1,827,000$0$No1,827,000$NHL Link
Scott DarlingRed WingsG291988-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$0$No700,000$NHL Link
Toby EnstromRed WingsD331984-12-31No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm5,285,000$5,285,000$0$NoNHL Link
Tomas TatarRed WingsC/LW/RW271990-12-31 15:43:37No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm4,075,000$4,075,000$4,075,000$0$NoNHL Link
Trevor van RiemsdykRed WingsD261991-12-31No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2329.13202 Lbs6 ft12.303,097,188$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
71,235,333$49,300,333$40,680,000$24,921,000$5,071,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyDerek StepanAlexander Radulov31023
2Carl HagelinTomas TatarJustin Williams31023
3Richard PanikDwight KingAles Hemsky23032
4Brendan GaunceJay McClementDaniel Carr15140
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsMarco Scandella40032
2Mike GreenIvan Provorov30032
3Trevor van RiemsdykToby Enstrom30032
4Brent BurnsMarco Scandella0032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyDerek StepanJustin Williams55005
2Carl HagelinTomas TatarAlexander Radulov45005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsIvan Provorov55005
2Mike GreenMarco Scandella45005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dwight KingDaniel Carr55140
2Jay McClementAles Hemsky45140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Toby EnstromTrevor van Riemsdyk55140
2Mike GreenMarco Scandella45140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dwight King50140Mike GreenIvan Provorov50140
2Jay McClement50140Marco ScandellaToby Enstrom50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek StepanMax Pacioretty55023
2Tomas TatarAlexander Radulov45023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsMike Green55023
2Ivan ProvorovMarco Scandella45023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max PaciorettyDerek StepanAlexander RadulovBrent BurnsMike Green
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max PaciorettyDerek StepanAlexander RadulovBrent BurnsMike Green
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jay McClement, Ales Hemsky, Brendan GaunceRichard Panik, Ales HemskyCarl Hagelin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Trevor van Riemsdyk, Ivan Provorov, Brent BurnsToby EnstromBrent Burns, Mike Green
Penalty Shots
Max Pacioretty, Derek Stepan, Alexander Radulov, Tomas Tatar, Justin Williams
Goalie
#1 : Brian Elliott, #2 : Scott Darling


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche22000000633110000003121100000032141.0006101600222056141824060148546233.33%40100.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%463346142613
2Blackhawks2010100056-1100010003211010000024-220.50059140040017325252216924644500.00%20100.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%533943132311
3Blue Jackets302000101011-11010000012-12010001099020.33310152500423184381728482206514125.00%3166.67%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%715175223819
4Blues2020000014-31010000012-11010000002-200.0001120000103810101806614429400.00%2150.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%473348132411
5Bruins41001200761200011004402100010032160.7507132001312110837402831194032831417.14%15380.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%9364103305125
6Canadiens40300010916-72020000026-420100010710-320.2509122100152112141473061323734871516.67%16193.75%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%8761109284823
7Canucks220000001055110000006331100000042241.00010172700424059152024053216344125.00%3166.67%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%463348132412
8Capitals330000001275220000007431100000053261.0001221330044401032238430932914659222.22%7185.71%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%795763203618
9Coyotes2020000005-51010000003-31010000002-200.0000000000005119161606313443300.00%10100.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%422950152612
10Devils3120000078-1110000006152020000017-620.33371118003220711832210106298466116.67%40100.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%644376213818
11Ducks2020000047-31010000013-21010000034-100.00047110012104215121507119842300.00%4250.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%463247142512
12Flames200000116601000000123-11000001043130.75068140012215611202015541625011100.00%110.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%473354152713
13Flyers312000001073211000008441010000023-120.33310192901541098402830077218425120.00%40100.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%745264224120
14Golden Knights20100010550100000103211010000023-120.50056110013025515221877420828000.00%40100.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%503549132512
15Hurricanes320000101138220000009271000001021161.000111930001361872430281087158588112.50%3166.67%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%745372213819
16Islanders3110000178-11010000013-22100000165130.500714210024109131362258317844700.00%4175.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%755369204020
17Jets2020000048-41010000023-11010000025-300.0004711000220471022150621310318112.50%50100.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%463148152513
18Kings22000000725110000004131100000031241.0007132000016056251417059114386116.67%20100.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%463248142413
19Lightning4220000011110211000005412110000067-140.500112132103530118354340013526859320630.00%20195.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%956594274924
20Maple Leafs40300001916-72010000137-42020000069-310.125917260052209433322741394224962015.00%11281.82%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%9565100304924
21Oilers22000000413110000002111100000020241.0004711013100421124705623231000.00%000.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%463448142413
22Panthers431000001385220000008532110000053260.750132235007420109383140011231706924729.17%16287.50%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%956693305025
23Penguins30200100614-82010010048-41010000026-410.16761016002040892931290105241663900.00%8275.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%704972213718
24Predators22000000844110000004221100000042241.000813210070106930182104711627200.00%30100.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%503543132513
25Rangers3120000057-21010000023-12110000034-120.33358130021207738182101043220547228.57%10280.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%634278223718
26Sabres41300000141402110000010732020000047-320.250142539005360112293845015039269611218.18%12283.33%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%8556106294824
27Senators4210100015114210010009632110000065160.750152944004461129394643110031368417317.65%16381.25%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%1037386295025
28Sharks2010001089-11010000035-21000001054120.5008122010322258231419771228365240.00%4250.00%11084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%483448152712
29Stars2110000035-2110000001011010000025-320.500358011110481518150582110293133.33%50100.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%463047142613
Total82293703364222225-3411715032131171011641122200151105124-19830.5062223806022481636911231775178475567253669148515882293917.03%1912984.82%11084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%1945136419955971040519
31Wild2010000158-31000000134-11010000024-210.250591400311076212429449164413133.33%20100.00%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%483451142512
_Since Last GM Reset82293703364222225-3411715032131171011641122200151105124-19830.5062223806022481636911231775178475567253669148515882293917.03%1912984.82%11084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%1945136419955971040519
_Vs Conference52182402332146147-12611100220179661326714001316781-14510.490146256402125144465149149250747533162443339510311762916.48%1492285.23%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%12318591268380656327
_Vs Division28913022117882-4145502101413921448001103743-6270.48278139217112824233791252277253148872463076081212117.36%1061486.79%01084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%655454695206347172

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8283L322238060223172536691485158824
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8229373364222225
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4117153213117101
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4112220151105124
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
370000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2293917.03%1912984.82%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7517847556781636911
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1945136419955971040519


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-11-069Wild4Red Wings3LXXBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0821Red Wings3Senators1WBoxScore
7 - 2017-11-1143Red Wings2Stars5LBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1356Red Wings0Coyotes2LBoxScore
10 - 2017-11-1462Red Wings2Golden Knights3LBoxScore
13 - 2017-11-1780Lightning2Red Wings4WBoxScore
15 - 2017-11-1992Red Wings3Maple Leafs5LBoxScore
17 - 2017-11-21106Capitals2Red Wings3WBoxScore
19 - 2017-11-23122Canucks3Red Wings6WBoxScore
21 - 2017-11-25129Red Wings2Sabres3LBoxScore
23 - 2017-11-27144Red Wings3Lightning2WBoxScore
25 - 2017-11-29160Red Wings1Panthers2LBoxScore
28 - 2017-12-02179Coyotes3Red Wings0LBoxScore
30 - 2017-12-04188Red Wings3Senators4LBoxScore
33 - 2017-12-07213Red Wings2Oilers0WBoxScore
34 - 2017-12-08222Red Wings4Canucks2WBoxScore
37 - 2017-12-11239Red Wings4Flames3WXXBoxScore
39 - 2017-12-13253Blue Jackets2Red Wings1LBoxScore
43 - 2017-12-17275Flames3Red Wings2LXXBoxScore
45 - 2017-12-19291Sabres2Red Wings7WBoxScore
47 - 2017-12-21306Avalanche1Red Wings3WBoxScore
50 - 2017-12-24320Oilers1Red Wings2WBoxScore
52 - 2017-12-26342Red Wings2Rangers1WBoxScore
53 - 2017-12-27351Devils1Red Wings6WBoxScore
56 - 2017-12-30372Kings1Red Wings4WBoxScore
58 - 2018-01-01382Canadiens3Red Wings2LBoxScore
60 - 2018-01-03399Red Wings5Canadiens4WXXBoxScore
63 - 2018-01-06419Jets3Red Wings2LBoxScore
67 - 2018-01-10444Blues2Red Wings1LBoxScore
69 - 2018-01-12463Panthers1Red Wings3WBoxScore
71 - 2018-01-14477Bruins2Red Wings3WXBoxScore
73 - 2018-01-16494Maple Leafs3Red Wings0LBoxScore
77 - 2018-01-20517Red Wings4Islanders2WBoxScore
78 - 2018-01-21527Red Wings2Flyers3LBoxScore
81 - 2018-01-24543Red Wings1Bruins2LXBoxScore
85 - 2018-01-28559Red Wings1Devils3LBoxScore
87 - 2018-01-30578Rangers3Red Wings2LBoxScore
89 - 2018-02-01597Penguins2Red Wings1LXBoxScore
92 - 2018-02-04614Senators2Red Wings4WBoxScore
94 - 2018-02-06630Panthers4Red Wings5WBoxScore
96 - 2018-02-08649Lightning2Red Wings1LBoxScore
102 - 2018-02-14671Red Wings2Penguins6LBoxScore
103 - 2018-02-15681Red Wings2Blackhawks4LBoxScore
105 - 2018-02-17690Stars0Red Wings1WBoxScore
109 - 2018-02-21714Hurricanes1Red Wings4WBoxScore
111 - 2018-02-23727Red Wings0Devils4LBoxScore
112 - 2018-02-24735Flyers4Red Wings3LBoxScore
114 - 2018-02-26752Blackhawks2Red Wings3WXBoxScore
120 - 2018-03-04774Sharks5Red Wings3LBoxScore
122 - 2018-03-06789Red Wings2Hurricanes1WXXBoxScore
123 - 2018-03-07797Red Wings4Panthers1WBoxScore
126 - 2018-03-10817Bruins2Red Wings1LXBoxScore
129 - 2018-03-13835Red Wings2Islanders3LXXBoxScore
131 - 2018-03-15854Red Wings5Capitals3WBoxScore
133 - 2018-03-17870Ducks3Red Wings1LBoxScore
135 - 2018-03-19883Red Wings3Lightning5LBoxScore
137 - 2018-03-21901Red Wings4Predators2WBoxScore
138 - 2018-03-22909Maple Leafs4Red Wings3LXXBoxScore
140 - 2018-03-24922Predators2Red Wings4WBoxScore
142 - 2018-03-26935Sabres5Red Wings3LBoxScore
144 - 2018-03-28951Hurricanes1Red Wings5WBoxScore
145 - 2018-03-29960Red Wings1Rangers3LBoxScore
148 - 2018-04-01980Red Wings0Blues2LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2018-04-03994Red Wings2Jets5LBoxScore
152 - 2018-04-051012Red Wings2Wild4LBoxScore
154 - 2018-04-071021Red Wings2Bruins0WBoxScore
156 - 2018-04-091038Golden Knights2Red Wings3WXXBoxScore
157 - 2018-04-101044Red Wings4Blue Jackets3WXXBoxScore
160 - 2018-04-131069Red Wings5Sharks4WXXBoxScore
163 - 2018-04-161090Red Wings3Kings1WBoxScore
164 - 2018-04-171096Red Wings3Ducks4LBoxScore
166 - 2018-04-191108Red Wings3Avalanche2WBoxScore
168 - 2018-04-211126Flyers0Red Wings5WBoxScore
170 - 2018-04-231141Capitals2Red Wings4WBoxScore
172 - 2018-04-251153Red Wings3Maple Leafs4LBoxScore
174 - 2018-04-271172Red Wings2Canadiens6LBoxScore
175 - 2018-04-281179Penguins6Red Wings3LBoxScore
177 - 2018-04-301192Red Wings2Sabres4LBoxScore
179 - 2018-05-021207Senators4Red Wings5WXBoxScore
182 - 2018-05-051231Red Wings5Blue Jackets6LBoxScore
184 - 2018-05-071246Canadiens3Red Wings0LBoxScore
186 - 2018-05-091261Islanders3Red Wings1LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity70004000400020001000
Ticket Price100684532200
Attendance272,461158,132159,86975,61439,465
Attendance PCT94.93%96.42%97.48%92.21%96.26%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 17208 - 95.60% 1,534,667$62,921,333$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
70,164,341$ 71,235,333$ 65,950,333$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
382,986$ 68,544,439$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 391,695$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 68,544,439$ -3,425,323$ -3,425,323$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Max PaciorettyAGE:29PO:47OV:75
Derek StepanAGE:27PO:54OV:71
Justin WilliamsAGE:36PO:49OV:71
Tomas TatarAGE:27PO:64OV:70
Carl HagelinAGE:29PO:66OV:67
Richard PanikAGE:26PO:58OV:66
Dwight KingAGE:28PO:55OV:64
Jay McClementAGE:34PO:28OV:63
*Brendan GaunceAGE:23PO:49OV:62
*Daniel CarrAGE:26PO:43OV:61
Boyd GordonAGE:34PO:28OV:60
*Anton BlidhAGE:22PO:46OV:51
Triston GrantAGE:33PO:58OV:49
*Jack NevinsAGE:24PO:43OV:45
*Warren FoegeleAGE:21PO:40OV:40
*Jerry D'AmigoAGE:26PO:40OV:40
Derek StepanAGE:27PO:54OV:71
Tomas TatarAGE:27PO:64OV:70
Dwight KingAGE:28PO:55OV:64
Jay McClementAGE:34PO:28OV:63
*Brendan GaunceAGE:23PO:49OV:62
Boyd GordonAGE:34PO:28OV:60
*Zach O'BrienAGE:25PO:50OV:51
*Miles KoulesAGE:23PO:68OV:48
*Tage ThompsonAGE:20PO:77OV:45
*Mike McNameeAGE:25PO:62OV:45
*Vinni LettieriAGE:22PO:71OV:44
*Warren FoegeleAGE:21PO:40OV:40
*Julius NattinenAGE:20PO:40OV:40
Brent BurnsAGE:32PO:58OV:77
Alexander RadulovAGE:31PO:56OV:71
Derek StepanAGE:27PO:54OV:71
Justin WilliamsAGE:36PO:49OV:71
Tomas TatarAGE:27PO:64OV:70
Carl HagelinAGE:29PO:66OV:67
Richard PanikAGE:26PO:58OV:66
Ales HemskyAGE:34PO:55OV:65
Dwight KingAGE:28PO:55OV:64
*Daniel CarrAGE:26PO:43OV:61
Boyd GordonAGE:34PO:28OV:60
Carter RowneyAGE:28PO:46OV:59
*Zach O'BrienAGE:25PO:50OV:51
*Anton BlidhAGE:22PO:46OV:51
*Stefan FournierAGE:25PO:41OV:49
*Miles KoulesAGE:23PO:68OV:48
*David PacanAGE:26PO:59OV:46
*Tage ThompsonAGE:20PO:77OV:45
*Vinni LettieriAGE:22PO:71OV:44
*Jerry D'AmigoAGE:26PO:40OV:40

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brent BurnsAGE:32PO:58OV:77
Mike GreenAGE:32PO:50OV:71
*Ivan ProvorovAGE:20PO:84OV:67
Marco ScandellaAGE:27PO:71OV:66
Toby EnstromAGE:33PO:59OV:64
Ben ChiarotAGE:26PO:57OV:64
Korbinian HolzerAGE:29PO:52OV:64
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:26PO:73OV:63
Philip LarsenAGE:28PO:57OV:60
Alex BiegaAGE:29PO:36OV:60
*Maxim LamarcheAGE:25PO:51OV:53
*Spiro GoulakosAGE:27PO:67OV:51
*Alex LintuniemiAGE:22PO:71OV:50
*Tom ParisiAGE:24PO:43OV:50
*Dominik MasinAGE:21PO:74OV:49
*Vince PedrieAGE:23PO:68OV:47
*Josh WesleyAGE:21PO:74OV:46
*Emil JohanssonAGE:21PO:74OV:46
*Sami NikuAGE:21PO:40OV:40
*Brennan MenellAGE:20PO:40OV:40
Brian ElliottAGE:32PO:39OV:85
Scott DarlingAGE:29PO:49OV:80
*Landon BowAGE:22PO:70OV:52
*Scott MunroeAGE:35PO:40OV:40
*Maksim ZhukovAGE:18PO:1OV:3

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Austin WuthrichRed Wings
Brendan WarrenRed Wings
Brent GatesRed Wings
David QuennevilleRed Wings
Dmitri SamorukovRed Wings
Emil MolinRed Wings
Gabriel DesjardinsRed Wings
Jacob JaremkoRed Wings
Jesper LindgrenRed Wings
Kaapo KahkonenRed Wings
Kameron KiellyRed Wings
Kasper KotkansaloRed Wings
Lukas ElvenesRed Wings
Michael PastujovRed Wings
Michael SchumacherRed Wings
Nicholas BrouillardRed Wings
Nick HutchinsonRed Wings
Nikita PopugaevRed Wings
Noah CatesRed Wings
Samuel BucekRed Wings
Sasha ChmelevskiRed Wings
Vojtech BudikRed Wings
Will BorgenRed Wings

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
20DET FLA DET WSH COL DET
21DET DET DET DET DET DET DET DET
22DET DET DET DET DET DET DET DET
23DET DET DET DET DET DET DET DET
24DET DET DET DET DET DET DET DET






[2018-06-16 22:15:51] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0$.
[2018-06-16 17:13:36] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0$.
[2018-06-16 17:07:32] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0$.
[2018-06-11 22:23:12] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0$.
[2018-04-26 17:43:58] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0$.
[2018-04-26 17:35:32] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0$.
[2018-04-26 17:33:18] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0$.
[2018-04-26 17:32:08] Philip Larsen from Griffins is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
[2018-04-25 21:17:09] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-24 21:54:34] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-24 21:54:06] Scott Munroe from Griffins is back from Broken Bone (Right Arm) Injury.
[2018-04-23 21:36:53] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-23 21:36:14] Successfully loaded Red Wings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-04-22 08:36:57] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-21 07:32:57] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-19 17:24:31] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-19 17:23:57] Successfully loaded Red Wings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-04-18 16:36:43] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-18 16:36:26] Korbinian Holzer from Red Wings is back from Right Knee Injury.
[2018-04-18 16:36:18] Game 1207 - Korbinian Holzer from Red Wings is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 3 days.
[2018-04-17 16:42:29] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-16 17:57:37] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-16 17:48:52] Successfully loaded Red Wings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-04-15 09:19:16] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-14 22:00:23] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-14 21:59:47] Successfully loaded Red Wings lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-04-14 07:06:06] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-13 22:32:07] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-13 22:31:17] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.
[2018-04-13 22:30:56] Triston Grant from Griffins is back from Strained Right Knee Injury.
[2018-04-13 22:30:46] Game 1153 - Triston Grant from Griffins is injured (Strained Right Knee) and is out for the game.
[2018-04-11 16:24:20] Current fund for Red Wings is under 0 $.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS058239250328528124041412210011431421132941171502142139127127828148776808709410617254177389784869253586278518242547429.13%2615180.46%9873172050.76%932180251.72%732138952.70%171892818768591563787
LHS0682362604312128024040412113031301491252441151301291131115167228043671600781038323256784090479475247986775716452695319.70%2656575.47%41042194553.57%999197150.68%745138753.71%1764998387117551525764
LHS078238280205922121384119140201512411954119140004497943762213675880157758212260082090286462243085957116622654516.98%1924079.17%0982192850.93%920185649.57%670127952.38%1801102816867401504766
LHS0882352905067248228204120120302412410717411517020431241213702484036512360829517267485493386580245086062217002564919.14%2274580.18%21061205651.61%1013195651.79%607120050.58%1805103916827531501750
LHS0982402504643249203464124110311113298344116140153211710512802494086572370838812251876784687952245681745915782495823.29%1843580.98%21064196854.07%1016196251.78%638116055.00%177199616837401517779
LHS108228240551192572391841141104453132120124114130116612511965625740065710708190262653806882912127252981972916042555421.18%2725878.68%11076209151.46%1026201750.87%608118551.31%1812103517027661515757
LHS118232280448621821264117803256118982041152001230100114-14642183505682245728919259374692288385255284036417372745720.80%1582782.91%31047201352.01%935188949.50%587113851.58%1791101617247481490766
LHS1282322606666252239134118150123212411410411411054341281253642524066580062889019259687282386489270986186816122665621.05%3546581.64%41046201052.04%1087211151.49%628119252.68%173397017987751468722
LHS1382264200167208238-30411918000131131067417240015495132-37522083375450150797314232668986875958262082675214992444418.03%3366480.95%31003187953.38%1023205949.68%574110551.95%168391018137811493742
LHS1482283105684216221-541131702252109109041151403432107112-5562163215374247768020251278188280983257481578316912643814.39%3576781.23%101033197252.38%1111208353.34%606114253.06%173996117717821492736
LHS158223320401211205219-14418180207694107-1341151402055111112-14620530851322487269342488760823876114258387670515732774817.33%3205881.88%71062197253.85%1070204752.27%602110254.63%174196017897811506749
LHS16823932022252562272941261201011134944041132001214122133-1178256455711249977767246182877783149224864659514982344920.94%2223882.88%51538285053.96%1413263153.71%658126252.14%2049145418875771026518
LHS1786403302524243245-243171901123112125-134323140140113112011802434436862410070698253584581985643244569659717192144621.50%2353585.11%11568292953.53%1521278654.59%775137356.45%2062145020546091087543
LHS1881303703245223245-2240151603123107117-1041152100122116128-12602233896124381647113243986276279060255774646916602223515.77%2164380.09%21376271650.66%1356277248.92%632124150.93%1878131020205801012498
1982293703364222225-3411715032131171011641122200151105124-19832223806022481636911231775178475567253669148515882293917.03%1912984.82%11084265540.83%1265290643.53%497122040.74%1945136419955971040519
Total Regular Season12334954550524510086357934341456162702090321743451831165317861722524602028574117481781-33101535795890946923371018117912302523782011994128241258511133770312081954124590377274519.75%379072081.00%54168553270451.54%166873284850.80%95591837552.02%272991642629358118502074410403
Playoff
LHS05624000001821-331200000910-131200000911-2418325000310502295678869198685513324729.17%19289.47%17816048.75%7014548.28%4710843.52%13579200391411255
LHS06105500000312476240000015141431000001610610315384011014703301171238912661037619716318.75%31487.10%212223551.91%9921346.48%8815656.41%2161254067184818891
LHS07624000002026-6312000001114-331200000912-342036560056811815758651215666112417423.53%23578.26%07513754.74%6915046.00%5510253.92%120661345510652
LHS081916300000613328108200000341717981000002716113261104165021317292682226239202156122059341566710.61%29293.10%127048655.56%23446850.00%14026552.83%436255405173342176
LHS09624000001818031200000131123120000057-241829471028801763765695197733214218738.89%13284.62%08716951.48%7816048.75%489152.75%132751255411255
LHS10137600000362886600000020812716000001620-4143659950091214136212212111724231357626740820.00%29679.31%015931350.80%14730248.68%7418639.78%271150275118237120
LHS117340000016151312000007704220000098161628440072702227770591622760261642129.52%14378.57%08717749.15%8616352.76%458851.14%159881546813168
LHS12624000001621-531200000712-53120000099041624400027702036161729235834912621314.29%22577.27%18316051.88%8617349.71%549457.45%137781395810954
LHS15734000001921-232100000871413000001114-361933520056712048152683244717614024416.67%40782.50%18918248.90%8918947.09%529256.52%149841486712459
LHS16624000001517-23120000087131200000710-341528430057301854664732159394211313323.08%21195.24%012923355.36%10920952.15%519354.84%14196143437737
Total Playoff8644420000025022426432419000001321072543202300000118117188250426676136189955277488093190063277690358618212604818.46%2413784.65%61179225252.35%1067217249.13%654127551.29%19001102759834041543772