LHS - Player Statistics


Player Name Team NameGP G A P +/- PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG SH SB HT TOI FO%
1Sidney CrosbyCanucks824674120282180644131711922.7353.45%
2Patrik LaineCapitals825254106-324160514482714721.9026.99%
3Nathan MacKinnonHurricanes822963921847071260194721.2050.99%
4John TavaresIslanders8228639119125043303169721.2155.61%
5Connor McDavidCoyotes8240509017630103329254021.9247.81%
6Patrick MarleauCanucks82385189361660723141611122.4459.87%
7Aleksander BarkovStars822365882081002311268821.8250.43%
8Alex OvechkinSharks82434588285870136313825320.3938.74%
9Tyler SeguinWild82365187292010413001511821.1354.71%
10Vladimir TarasenkoBlues8240478716225074341116821.8033.33%
11Mark StoneWild8234528626137075257219220.3332.76%
12Jamie BennJets80315485275721743202812122.7152.75%
13Kyle PalmieriAvalanche8238468464640443171817520.2237.29%
14Evgeni MalkinSharks75265783218503327272319.7049.57%
15Kyle TurrisFlyers83315182733304129256920.4155.31%
16Jeff CarterDucks8229538224264061309127421.5754.73%
17Mike RibeiroCapitals82245781-25294031222109020.3346.76%
18Sean MonahanCoyotes793643792264010305116720.5152.84%
19Johnny GaudreauCanadiens823841791346021343161719.8430.39%
20Phil KesselBruins82344478366605128091919.3332.28%
21Mikko KoivuDucks8129497815185033291294922.8058.61%
22Filip ForsbergStars82374178282030223521912221.9730.60%
23Blake WheelerBruins823740773440701042882518222.7543.67%
24Jonathan ToewsBlackhawks82275077-2281022314366721.1657.59%
25Patrick KaneBlackhawks80354176322143353242218.6827.05%
26Jeff SkinnerDucks803540752010305234096519.8735.38%
27Brad MarchandBlue Jackets73373875174190853172912721.5245.22%
28Viktor ArvidssonCapitals78314475-27203002336295019.6943.36%
29Tyler BozakSabres823144752264061245147117.0858.43%
30Radim VrbataCoyotes8224507429148062228124018.2931.18%
31Mark ScheifeleDevils8224507492270322981411021.3649.80%
32Leon DraisaitlMaple Leafs792152731161051262153720.1451.85%
33Brendan GallagherStars8237367324199042262810122.0540.71%
34Ryan KeslerBlue Jackets8130427264261202602420418.4159.75%
35Tyler JohnsonSharks82324072161412055288195321.3554.42%
36Rickard RakellStars82333871124040623411715721.6846.43%
37Jonathan HuberdeauCanadiens822645712692041225111618.8233.74%
38David PastrnakRangers81264470241810613011111921.6535.34%
39Michael FrolikPredators82274370-172720702373512920.7238.44%
40Sean CouturierRangers82363470274570903042812519.5557.60%
41Brandon SaadBlackhawks83294170-1464133364313321.8240.46%
42Ryan O'ReillyIslanders822742699185163267265420.7256.77%
43Travis ZajacAvalanche792742694183023254259119.9658.02%
44Nick FolignoSharks82264369244720312521419721.2344.26%
45Joe ThorntonBlue Jackets8222476911104014205138621.3760.87%
46Alexander SteenWild8229406917214052260169420.4745.16%
47Wayne SimmondsHurricanes82323668196840442872225921.0031.97%
48Anze KopitarKings823335681565093279343620.6357.06%
49Dustin ByfuglienJets7720486830169505113710928524.4342.86%
50Thomas VanekPredators76333568-2114062275176721.9732.61%