LHS - Player Statistics


Player Name Team NameGP G A P +/- PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG SH SB HT TOI FO%
1Sidney CrosbyCanucks794468112251770543981511622.7853.58%
2Patrik LaineCapitals804853101-324150414352714021.8826.94%
3Nathan MacKinnonHurricanes802962911847071253184321.2350.88%
4John TavaresIslanders7928629019105043287169521.2855.39%
5Vladimir TarasenkoBlues7940478716225074331106821.8832.81%
6Alex OvechkinSharks79414586295870116293724220.3838.32%
7Connor McDavidCoyotes7939468513430103322244022.1047.77%
8Aleksander BarkovStars792263851881001305258521.7950.67%
9Tyler SeguinWild79335184272000412921511521.3155.15%
10Patrick MarleauCanucks79354984341460613031510622.5560.27%
11Mark StoneWild7933518423137075246218920.3733.64%
12Jamie BennJets77315182265721743102711922.8752.95%
13Kyle PalmieriAvalanche8038448254640443111817020.2037.05%
14Evgeni MalkinSharks72255580228503326162319.6649.67%
15Kyle TurrisFlyers80314980833304128456820.5855.26%
16Jeff CarterDucks7929518024244061299126921.7454.30%
17Jonathan ToewsBlackhawks79275077-2281022312366521.7257.58%
18Johnny GaudreauCanadiens793641771445021332161719.8329.59%
19Mike RibeiroCapitals80245276-25294031218108620.3046.74%
20Filip ForsbergStars79364076272030223401711621.9130.53%
21Phil KesselBruins79344175366605127591719.3132.00%
22Patrick KaneBlackhawks77344175422143342242018.6026.91%
23Mikko KoivuDucks7827487517164023282284322.9058.80%
24Blake WheelerBruins793737743438701042802517622.7044.59%
25Jeff SkinnerDucks77353974228305232996219.9733.33%
26Sean MonahanCoyotes763341742364010298115920.6253.22%
27Leon DraisaitlMaple Leafs792152731161051262153720.1451.85%
28Tyler BozakSabres793043732263061238147016.9158.24%
29Viktor ArvidssonCapitals76304272-27203002324294919.6544.14%
30Brendan GallagherStars7936367225199042251810122.0340.60%
31Mark ScheifeleDevils79234770122060222891310921.4150.05%
32Brad MarchandBlue Jackets70343670194180843042812421.5445.32%
33Tyler JohnsonSharks79313970151412055278195121.3353.93%
34David PastrnakRangers78264369241810612951111621.8636.72%
35Radim VrbataCoyotes7923466930147062225123518.3530.77%
36Ryan KeslerBlue Jackets7829406984051202482319718.3359.55%
37Jonathan HuberdeauCanadiens792643692392041218111418.8833.76%
38Travis ZajacAvalanche772642683183023249248820.0358.11%
39Michael FrolikPredators79274168-152720702313512320.6337.91%
40Rickard RakellStars79323668103840623251515221.6847.12%
41Alexander SteenWild7929396819194052249159320.5044.26%
42Sean CouturierRangers79353368264570902902812219.3857.50%
43Artemi PanarinIslanders7827416821100033250118018.8421.66%
44Brandon SaadBlackhawks80284068-1363133352283321.7940.98%
45Wayne SimmondsHurricanes80323466196640442852125021.0632.50%
46Nick FolignoSharks79264066254520312441319221.2845.00%
47Anze KopitarKings803234661665093273333620.5757.33%
48Mitchell MarnerFlyers79234366180033191147917.4531.15%
49Dustin ByfuglienJets7419466526167504113310527824.3646.15%
50Thomas VanekPredators733233650114062264176322.0432.59%