Penguins

GP: 82 | W: 46 | L: 29 | OTL: 7 | P: 99
GF: 225 | GA: 183 | PP%: 22.11% | PK%: 88.63%
GM : Frank-Olivier Allard-Bouchard | Morale : 63 | Team Overall : 55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jacob De La Rose (R) (C)XX100.006224825881747458635958584746437172580
2Garnet Hathaway (R)X100.006563746078677359476158564956466873580
3Buddy Robinson (R)XX100.006247675390748453505556584856456682570
4Quinton HowdenXXX100.005417895871707958535758574754446173570
5Darren Archibald (R)X100.006549625478738454445558514759446582560
6Liam O'Brien (R)X100.007172395177677750535149494549434481520
7Nick TarnaskyX100.006557585082647050425152474473472973520
8Tim WallaceX100.004516884875537449444949514275473862510
9Joel Lowry (R)X100.006043654968636948395047524357444367510
10Jimmy Lodge (R)X100.004522824963677648394949444347425651490
11Phil DeSimoneX100.005026803968576541644950484367463347480
12Joe DevinX100.004418863774577940384650504367463325480
13Robert BortuzzoX100.007646826284688261306261644361476683640
14Chris Wideman (R)X100.006234806863729168306665634759486783630
15Paul PostmaX100.005418956673617966306561604561486674610
16Andrew CampbellX100.006535805879748153305556634464463982600
17Jordan OesterleX100.004717876066707458306258554754456867570
18Slater Koekkoek (R) (A)X100.005720875971687957306056574549447282570
Scratches
1Brian Ward (R)X100.004718872573536630464845484155436220440
2Alexander SeminX100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
3Patrick Sieloff (R)X100.006547615275677050305353534650456421550
4Jake Chelios (R)X100.005130725468718153305749504456444020540
5Peter Stoykewych (R)X100.005634725074677948305248494254434119530
6Bryce AneloskiX100.004723844576637443305049494161446719520
7Rick Pinkston (R)X100.005128774472608441304945494159443318510
8Kyle HagelXX100.007269444773627146384847454271463323490
TEAM AVERAGE100.00573574517365755140545353445845535554
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike Condon (R)100.00818379778183848181817362676082770
2Christopher Gibson (R)100.00576261725754525252545055486263550
Scratches
1John Muse100.00585956625854545354555264524619550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065686570656463626263586056565562
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Scott Gordon59575964655650USA533600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Chris WidemanPenguins (PIT)D8019436202601031521810010.50%105183322.9171825871570003214530.00%000000.6800000443
2Quinton HowdenPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW82193958108026144241007.88%18166220.2847113114610161585047.98%136300000.7002000421
3Paul PostmaPenguins (PIT)D7413455814240371231280010.16%80153520.753811601350113179100.00%000000.7600000264
4Jacob De La RosePenguins (PIT)C/LW802034541120095190208009.62%14183122.89111123115201132272154.91%197400000.59411000246
5Garnet HathawayPenguins (PIT)RW7720305013360128921690011.83%13159020.66211133013410131913245.14%28800000.63612000343
6Andrew CampbellPenguins (PIT)D8214354922560178971050013.33%97172521.044484013101101970333.33%300000.5700000332
7Buddy RobinsonPenguins (PIT)LW/RW8226204620300116741980013.13%12164120.0258133215800031488051.16%34600010.56410000722
8Darren ArchibaldPenguins (PIT)LW822419435420193521780013.48%7149818.288210261530000513243.79%16900000.5712000365
9Robert BortuzzoPenguins (PIT)D73132639-2600171101171007.60%91165522.687714721460002191200.00%100000.4700000025
10Slater KoekkoekPenguins (PIT)D8292736126408697870010.34%87139317.00123828000072210.00%000000.5200000031
11Jordan OesterlePenguins (PIT)D75618242240548381007.41%58124716.64101829000028200.00%000000.3800000010
12Liam O'BrienPenguins (PIT)C82101323-3955215107106009.43%7132816.200115340000482048.61%129400000.3500100121
13Tim WallacePenguins (PIT)RW72911203401020560016.07%10116016.12112385000051138.04%9200000.3400000103
14Nick TarnaskyPenguins (PIT)LW825152033401084889005.62%9128315.650112410001320048.72%19500000.3101000031
15Joel LowryPenguins (PIT)LW6637101140471752005.77%870010.610002300000501042.25%7100000.2911000011
16Jimmy LodgePenguins (PIT)RW55371032041134008.82%481914.90000115000000042.86%4900000.2400000000
17Phil DeSimonePenguins (PIT)C56112-640164214007.14%24568.1400001000070058.03%43600000.0900000000
18Jake CheliosPenguins (PIT)D30112360121350020.00%82578.570000130000280038.10%2100000.1600000100
19Brian WardPenguins (PIT)LW161011004120050.00%0633.9600002000061033.33%1500000.3200000000
20Joe DevinPenguins (PIT)LW37011-1005810000.00%01734.69000217000000041.18%3400000.1200000000
21Tim SchallerPenguinsC/LW/D1011120124000.00%12222.02000000000100100.00%100000.9100000000
22Patrick SieloffPenguins (PIT)D44011-2140481512000.00%233046.920000300008000.00%000000.0700000000
23Rick PinkstonPenguins (PIT)D5000100010000.00%0102.110000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
24Peter StoykewychPenguins (PIT)D26000-200610000.00%3431.6700004000040050.00%200000.0000000000
25Bryce AneloskiPenguins (PIT)D25000-100000000.00%0130.530000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
26Kyle HagelPenguins (PIT)LW/D7000000721000.00%0375.3900019000000031.58%1900000.0000000000
Team Total or Average147321639461010856551670149321320010.13%6572429016.4944811254411634235241859381350.49%637300010.501639100314338
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike CondonPenguins (PIT)67392170.9251.96400401013117510310.706346701233
2Christopher GibsonPenguins (PIT)167800.9012.9392201454560001.00021557121
3John MusePenguins (PIT)20000.9532.3152002430000.0000025000
Team Total or Average85462970.9212.15497901117822500310.7223682821354


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexander SeminPenguins (PIT)RW331984-12-31 16:11:53No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Andrew CampbellPenguins (PIT)D291988-12-31No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Brian WardPenguins (PIT)LW251992-12-31Yes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Bryce AneloskiPenguins (PIT)D281989-12-31No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Buddy RobinsonPenguins (PIT)LW/RW261991-12-31 06:36:07Yes232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Chris WidemanPenguins (PIT)D271990-12-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm980,000$980,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Christopher GibsonPenguins (PIT)G251992-12-31 14:40:41Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Darren ArchibaldPenguins (PIT)LW271990-12-31 09:31:45Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Garnet HathawayPenguins (PIT)RW261991-12-31Yes208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Jacob De La RosePenguins (PIT)C/LW221995-12-31Yes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$500,000$0$0$No
Jake CheliosPenguins (PIT)D261991-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Jimmy LodgePenguins (PIT)RW221995-12-31Yes172 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Joe DevinPenguins (PIT)LW301987-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Joel LowryPenguins (PIT)LW261991-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
John MusePenguins (PIT)G291988-12-31No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Jordan OesterlePenguins (PIT)D251992-12-31 05:09:35No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Kyle HagelPenguins (PIT)LW/D321985-12-31 13:46:49No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Liam O'BrienPenguins (PIT)C231994-12-31Yes215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Mike Condon (1 Way Contract)Penguins (PIT)G271990-12-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,834,000$2,834,000$2,834,000$0$NoNHL Link
Nick TarnaskyPenguins (PIT)LW331984-12-31No224 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Patrick SieloffPenguins (PIT)D231994-12-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$NHL Link
Paul PostmaPenguins (PIT)D281989-12-31 13:55:44No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm802,000$802,000$0$0$No802,000$802,000$NHL Link
Peter StoykewychPenguins (PIT)D251992-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Phil DeSimonePenguins (PIT)C301987-12-31No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Quinton HowdenPenguins (PIT)C/LW/RW251992-12-31 13:54:55No189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Rick PinkstonPenguins (PIT)D271990-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Robert Bortuzzo (1 Way Contract)Penguins (PIT)D281989-12-31 06:14:55No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,055,000$1,055,000$1,055,000$0$No1,055,000$1,055,000$NHL Link
Slater KoekkoekPenguins (PIT)D231994-12-31Yes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Tim WallacePenguins (PIT)RW331984-12-31No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2927.00200 Lbs6 ft21.52709,345$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren ArchibaldJacob De La RoseBuddy Robinson30014
2Joe DevinQuinton HowdenGarnet Hathaway30023
3Nick TarnaskyLiam O'BrienJimmy Lodge20041
4Joel LowryPhil DeSimoneTim Wallace20041
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris WidemanPaul Postma35032
2Robert BortuzzoSlater Koekkoek25032
3Jordan OesterleAndrew Campbell25041
4Robert BortuzzoAndrew Campbell15140
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren ArchibaldJacob De La RoseBuddy Robinson60005
2Nick TarnaskyQuinton HowdenGarnet Hathaway40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris WidemanPaul Postma60005
2Robert BortuzzoJordan Oesterle40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob De La RoseBuddy Robinson50050
2Quinton HowdenGarnet Hathaway50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robert BortuzzoAndrew Campbell50050
2Chris WidemanPaul Postma50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob De La Rose50050Robert BortuzzoAndrew Campbell60050
2Quinton Howden50050Chris WidemanPaul Postma40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob De La RoseGarnet Hathaway60014
2Quinton HowdenBuddy Robinson40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris WidemanPaul Postma50032
2Robert BortuzzoAndrew Campbell50131
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Quinton HowdenJacob De La RoseGarnet HathawayChris WidemanPaul Postma
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Quinton HowdenJacob De La RoseBuddy RobinsonRobert BortuzzoAndrew Campbell
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob De La Rose, Quinton Howden, Garnet HathawayJacob De La Rose, Quinton HowdenJacob De La Rose
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robert Bortuzzo, Paul Postma, Chris WidemanChris WidemanRobert Bortuzzo, Andrew Campbell
Penalty Shots
Garnet Hathaway, Darren Archibald, Buddy Robinson, Jacob De La Rose, Quinton Howden
Goalie
#1 : Mike Condon, #2 : Christopher Gibson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals21001000523110000003121000100021141.00059140084815018576707297186143111043800.00%40100.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
2Americans30300000514-92020000048-41010000016-500.00051015008481501862670729718611142622394125.00%11281.82%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
3Barracuda220000001073110000005321100000054141.00010182800848150186067072971861481518464125.00%8362.50%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
4Bears43100000188102200000083521100000105560.75018355300848150181206707297186111744437813538.46%120100.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
5Bruins31100010131121010000034-121000010107340.6671321340084815018626707297186195272076200.00%10370.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
6Checkers420000021284210000015412100000174360.7501222340184815018124670729718619427247811545.45%120100.00%11261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
7Comets220000001037110000007341100000030341.00010162601848150185167072971861391210334125.00%50100.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
8Condors21100000321110000002021010000012-120.50036901848150183767072971861602012453133.33%6266.67%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
9Crunch31100100711-4110000003212010010049-530.500713200084815018616707297186191221264300.00%6266.67%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
10Devils4120010058-32010010024-22110000034-130.37558130184815018102670729718619221289411218.18%13284.62%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
11Griffins311000109541010000023-12100001072540.667914230084815018976707297186162141656500.00%8187.50%11261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
12Gulls2010000157-21010000023-11000000134-110.250510150084815018386707297186153181438300.00%60100.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
13Heat2010001056-11010000024-21000001032120.500581300848150184867072971861712016294125.00%70100.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
14IceHogs211000006601010000034-11100000032120.5006101600848150185267072971861581512307228.57%6183.33%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
15Marlies32100000972220000008441010000013-240.6679162500848150187667072971861612922666350.00%9277.78%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
16Monsters4400000018216220000009182200000091881.0001833510284815018138670729718619225227814214.29%100100.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
17Moose211000005411010000012-11100000042220.50059140084815018556707297186155201448500.00%70100.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
18Phantoms4120000167-1210000015232020000015-430.3756121801848150181066707297186111128321015120.00%150100.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
19Rampage2110000024-2110000002021010000004-420.50023501848150183467072971861621314454125.00%6183.33%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
20Reign22000000404110000002021100000020241.00048120284815018826707297186140810497114.29%50100.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
21Roadrunners22000000624110000003121100000031241.0006111700848150184467072971861793120364125.00%10190.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
22Rocket320000101073220000005321000001054161.0001017270084815018103670729718618417225611218.18%10190.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
23Senators32100000936220000009181010000002-240.6679172601848150187767072971861762416637342.86%70100.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
24Silver Knights2010100045-11010000013-21000100032120.5004812008481501847670729718617126644300.00%30100.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
25Sound Tigers41200010910-12110000056-12010001044040.500913220084815018776707297186110842286817423.53%14192.86%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
26Stars20100010550100000104311010000012-120.500561100848150183067072971861491312295120.00%5180.00%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
27Thunderbirds32100000954110000004132110000054140.66791726008481501811367072971861712528759444.44%11190.91%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
Total823629023842251834241221300132118843441141602252107998990.60422539662111184815018213967072971861225165956716721994422.11%2552988.63%21261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
29Wild2010001067-1100000104311010000024-220.5006101600848150184767072971861652014417114.29%6183.33%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
30Wolf Pack40200110812-42010001046-22010010046-230.375812200084815018105670729718611223230851317.69%14378.57%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
31Wolves2020000025-31010000012-11010000013-200.0002461084815018346707297186168142039000.00%9188.89%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
_Since Last GM Reset823629023842251834241221300132118843441141602252107998990.60422539662111184815018213967072971861225165956716721994422.11%2552988.63%21261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
_Vs Conference4520170034112410816231460011170482222611002305460-6520.578124218342048481501811596707297186112603803339341092825.69%1471887.76%01261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
_Vs Division281090013176552114630001138261214460012038299280.50076135211058481501877267072971861736219207582842023.81%90693.33%11261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8299W6225396621213922516595671672111
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8236292384225183
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
412213013211884
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
411416225210799
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
710101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1994422.11%2552988.63%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
6707297186184815018
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2013137418926131083554


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-11-052Wolves2Penguins1LBoxScore
2 - 2017-11-0610Penguins3IceHogs2WBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0822Admirals1Penguins3WBoxScore
8 - 2017-11-1247Penguins2Bears3LBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1351Penguins2Crunch6LBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1568Thunderbirds1Penguins4WBoxScore
14 - 2017-11-1881Penguins1Wolf Pack2LXBoxScore
17 - 2017-11-21107Penguins2Thunderbirds3LBoxScore
18 - 2017-11-22114Penguins2Crunch3LXBoxScore
21 - 2017-11-25127Condors0Penguins2WBoxScore
23 - 2017-11-27141Moose2Penguins1LBoxScore
25 - 2017-11-29164Penguins2Wild4LBoxScore
26 - 2017-11-30168Penguins4Moose2WBoxScore
29 - 2017-12-03182Penguins1Condors2LBoxScore
30 - 2017-12-04195Penguins3Heat2WXXBoxScore
32 - 2017-12-06210Penguins3Comets0WBoxScore
35 - 2017-12-09226Roadrunners1Penguins3WBoxScore
38 - 2017-12-12245Penguins8Bears2WBoxScore
39 - 2017-12-13258Penguins2Admirals1WXBoxScore
42 - 2017-12-16267Americans5Penguins2LBoxScore
44 - 2017-12-18281Penguins0Senators2LBoxScore
46 - 2017-12-20300IceHogs4Penguins3LBoxScore
50 - 2017-12-24324Comets3Penguins7WBoxScore
52 - 2017-12-26334Penguins6Bruins5WXXBoxScore
53 - 2017-12-27353Crunch2Penguins3WBoxScore
55 - 2017-12-29363Phantoms0Penguins4WBoxScore
59 - 2018-01-02388Penguins1Americans6LBoxScore
60 - 2018-01-03401Americans3Penguins2LBoxScore
63 - 2018-01-06417Wolf Pack4Penguins1LBoxScore
65 - 2018-01-08431Sound Tigers5Penguins2LBoxScore
67 - 2018-01-10450Marlies1Penguins4WBoxScore
69 - 2018-01-12462Rampage0Penguins2WBoxScore
72 - 2018-01-15490Penguins3Silver Knights2WXBoxScore
74 - 2018-01-17502Penguins3Roadrunners1WBoxScore
76 - 2018-01-19514Penguins0Rampage4LBoxScore
79 - 2018-01-22532Monsters0Penguins6WBoxScore
81 - 2018-01-24550Gulls3Penguins2LBoxScore
85 - 2018-01-28561Monsters1Penguins3WBoxScore
87 - 2018-01-30580Penguins1Checkers2LXXBoxScore
89 - 2018-02-01597Penguins2Griffins1WXXBoxScore
91 - 2018-02-03604Penguins1Phantoms3LBoxScore
93 - 2018-02-05619Checkers0Penguins2WBoxScore
94 - 2018-02-06628Penguins3Sound Tigers2WXXBoxScore
96 - 2018-02-08650Bruins4Penguins3LBoxScore
102 - 2018-02-14671Griffins3Penguins2LBoxScore
103 - 2018-02-15679Wolf Pack2Penguins3WXXBoxScore
106 - 2018-02-18694Penguins3Gulls4LXXBoxScore
107 - 2018-02-19704Penguins2Reign0WBoxScore
109 - 2018-02-21715Penguins5Barracuda4WBoxScore
112 - 2018-02-24733Checkers4Penguins3LXXBoxScore
114 - 2018-02-26748Wild3Penguins4WXXBoxScore
119 - 2018-03-03765Barracuda3Penguins5WBoxScore
122 - 2018-03-06788Bears1Penguins3WBoxScore
123 - 2018-03-07798Penguins1Devils4LBoxScore
126 - 2018-03-10813Silver Knights3Penguins1LBoxScore
129 - 2018-03-13841Penguins1Stars2LBoxScore
131 - 2018-03-15852Penguins1Wolves3LBoxScore
133 - 2018-03-17868Senators1Penguins4WBoxScore
135 - 2018-03-19881Reign0Penguins2WBoxScore
137 - 2018-03-21900Marlies3Penguins4WBoxScore
138 - 2018-03-22908Penguins4Monsters0WBoxScore
143 - 2018-03-27942Penguins6Checkers2WBoxScore
144 - 2018-03-28952Penguins3Thunderbirds1WBoxScore
147 - 2018-03-31970Devils2Penguins1LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2018-04-02983Penguins4Bruins2WBoxScore
151 - 2018-04-041003Sound Tigers1Penguins3WBoxScore
153 - 2018-04-061015Heat4Penguins2LBoxScore
155 - 2018-04-081030Penguins0Phantoms2LBoxScore
158 - 2018-04-111055Penguins1Marlies3LBoxScore
159 - 2018-04-121061Stars3Penguins4WXXBoxScore
162 - 2018-04-151079Penguins3Wolf Pack4LBoxScore
163 - 2018-04-161086Penguins5Rocket4WXXBoxScore
168 - 2018-04-211121Penguins1Sound Tigers2LBoxScore
169 - 2018-04-221132Rocket2Penguins3WBoxScore
171 - 2018-04-241146Devils2Penguins1LXBoxScore
173 - 2018-04-261163Phantoms2Penguins1LXXBoxScore
175 - 2018-04-281179Penguins5Griffins1WBoxScore
177 - 2018-04-301190Penguins2Devils0WBoxScore
179 - 2018-05-021211Rocket1Penguins2WBoxScore
180 - 2018-05-031221Bears2Penguins5WBoxScore
184 - 2018-05-071245Penguins5Monsters1WBoxScore
185 - 2018-05-081253Senators0Penguins5WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,248,199$ 1,668,200$ 1,625,700$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
8,969$ 1,648,171$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 12,195$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS0580225100313192337-14540132400102116173-57409270021176164-88441923175090452746552055555820671262467900141419341964824.49%2045871.57%7681139948.68%539114147.24%554121845.48%146561718059801838929
LHS068039260424526022931402013011231261052140191303122134124107826042568505531079213217057183272575225472576318122045828.43%2064478.64%7739145950.65%758151150.17%607121250.08%1490663362019751804894
LHS077639270132428824543381816011201401241638211100204148121277828847576307106958432617991844771302255766107421092347029.91%1222877.05%6920167155.06%835154554.05%656124352.78%154679014677651583779
LHS08764023021553442648038229021221861256138181400033158139198034457992312991341041331001074106195542233778363121482116028.44%1113172.07%1984186852.68%759149550.77%653126551.62%167693914337311503731
LHS09803826064243022435940201004321158114444018160210314412915763024937954677130871230431009113988337260178452721962125124.06%962573.96%11005192452.23%868169351.27%627121351.69%172193415157661600798
LHS1080441902276287217704023701243149111384021120103313810632882874557421475109941732081115107499273265983278221442215625.34%1232976.42%21014193352.46%925183650.38%597118250.51%168190015757861615798
LHS11805012063633181861324022705150157102554028501213161847710031850782515941199320348012831137103469234778347323262226227.93%1012278.22%31191214455.55%860162852.83%630117553.62%177099115007771583766
LHS1276421704238285207783822802114127923538209021241581154384285471756038310986102888100796788470267789853119632256729.78%1102577.27%5956186851.18%919183949.97%548109350.14%158582815127421535775
LHS13803726034462822523040211301212139122174016130223414313013742824587402172991041130539411053103658299091945219432216830.77%1092378.90%41000204049.02%988193151.17%594122348.57%164887916347641575789
LHS1480462105143316217994025804021165109564021130112215110843923165568722276135961232681181109198435273492788821692486727.02%1293076.74%01084210051.62%875170751.26%612123249.68%172294915587621558774
LHS1580352303559311257544021702325162120424014160123414913712703115108211179125991333041142113999781285691454522192375422.78%1685070.24%61097218150.30%859173449.54%630126549.80%176098015827571544771
LHS16764021030932632006338191102042133105283821100105113095358026347974208100797217246983077983768214864264617342527529.76%2845182.04%31319258451.04%1235242350.97%592120049.33%189213041735564999510
LHS1780373100291248226224020150013112711314401716001601211138742484346825586866713260586384987647225063658117462405723.75%2624981.30%41460278352.46%1271245151.86%692134151.60%1986137918205891043530
LHS187635270442423321419381914022011109911381613022231231158702334206531788726710227879973272247219664157215542046129.90%2555379.22%21310248652.70%1222242750.35%611121150.45%185112771774556990496
198236290238422518342412213001321188434411416022521079989922539662111184815018213967072971861225165956716721994422.11%2552988.63%21261243951.70%1367276649.42%610119850.92%2013137418926131083554
Total Regular Season11825803790453971684154347767759130717502720332921131698415591273204018193839204117792621187415469751112919711224155412601874167714031142461308581937022118091044629669332689827.00%253554778.42%53160213087951.88%142802812750.77%92131827150.42%258121481126428121342186010902
Playoff
LHS06514000001219-731200000813-52020000046-221221330026401444651416204615213614428.57%19478.95%04610344.66%6112548.80%428847.73%93413733203010853
LHS07137600000534946420000026215734000002728-1145384137001623140505167204134044715380396481225.00%13469.23%116531951.72%13427748.38%11622352.02%262134260128256127
LHS081266000004246-4615000001828-10651000002418612427111300915162509172159165134771546537530620.00%15286.67%016632850.61%12525349.41%8518346.45%275156243116238115
LHS092011900000706461055000003032-210640000040328227011518510222619385728227826928683224173575551527.27%28678.57%226756047.68%23948249.59%16032149.84%443245392196401193
LHS1022166000007852261293000004729181073000003123832781262040020342319433453182764820283301595681826.47%39976.92%132361952.18%27256348.31%16533948.67%472262437206413205
LHS111394000004335875200000201646420000023194184371114001381935251651661692555219453427471021.28%19478.95%017735450.00%18537249.73%8917451.15%284152295132251127
LHS12106400000383265410000021138523000001719-212386710510111710043616816110704131215423625936.00%15753.33%012325947.49%13227048.89%8016050.00%2071192119418087
LHS13734000003022842200000171253120000013103630508000111180324119981034256976718933824.24%11372.73%09218948.68%8716353.37%6011850.85%153861426512865
LHS1414860000048453734000002628-275200000221751648851331015161616021942121933558177114358451226.67%27774.07%018738648.45%17935850.00%10720252.97%292163299133253124
LHS151511400000483810752000002217586200000262152248791270015161256831912681923254420410539143920.93%21671.43%020443447.00%18636950.41%10422546.22%333184316148299150
LHS16734000002224-2422000001311231200000913-4622416300711402257173810238789215532928.13%261061.54%015826858.96%11822253.15%5910059.00%175123160488643
LHS17624000001722-530300000413-9321000001394417324900104211444846491187583612313215.38%18477.78%07616546.06%9918852.66%329035.56%12784158467738
LHS1840400000411-72020000026-42020000025-3048120003108828204001103634831200.00%16287.50%05312542.40%6012249.18%255644.64%8555101315225
Total Playoff1488365000005054594676413500000254239157242300000025122031166505850135530151190148165985199620541819116548918401226403946511424.52%2676874.53%42037410949.57%1877376449.87%1124227949.32%320918126752337827491357