Stars

GP: 82 | W: 62 | L: 15 | OTL: 5 | P: 129
GF: 306 | GA: 156 | PP%: 22.07% | PK%: 81.97%
GM : Marc-Andre Turcotte | Morale : 96 | Team Overall : 56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (A)XX100.006022937465808874717268685355528088670
2Christian Dvorak (R)X100.005814927167819372737170725247528388660
3Nic Petan (R)XXX100.004912966862707768576758595147468388600
4Eric TangradiXX100.006045685984747859536260614961447088590
5Andy AndreoffXX100.006666766476637464805959554457467590590
6Gabriel Dumont (R) (A)XX100.006853756066688260805858544859457488580
7Tye McGinnXX100.005232805977666959465960544859457374570
8Marek Hrivik (R)XX100.004719875774738256565956564956457688560
9Chandler Stephenson (R)XX100.004929785671728056665952534649427986550
10Mark ZengerleX100.004319825565748355445752504661443786540
11Frederick Gaudreau (R)X100.004518815664708055645454524751434386540
12Matt Grzelcyk (R)X100.005841876656777566306764626551506286620
13Yannick Weber (C)XX100.005919936772678667306362604664496788610
14Nicklas GrossmannX100.006620854888698350305958634271486388610
15Victor Mete (R)X100.005440896459758065306760696351506379610
16Paul LaDue (R)X100.005416786774696867297054584956506888600
17Taylor ChorneyX100.005833836069668058306256624466484088590
18Julius Honka (R)X100.005436716166758161306159534947448388570
Scratches
1Ryan CarterXX100.006137755675617257545654584477505619570
2Luke GazdicXX100.006559685686587454385452514361457220540
3Kevin Rooney (R)X100.004920824970627348625148484351424320500
4Alex Belzile (R)X100.005028755066626650464951484457444020500
5Markus Eisenschmid (R)XX100.004415864964596647624948514247424620490
6Philippe Maillet (R)X100.004518833057537735585152514355436220470
7Zac Lynch (R)X100.004414874664546445394647484254434120470
8Troy Josephs (R)X100.004525782766537732564848504150426820450
9Mike WeberX100.007258665481687853305651604266475237590
10Jeff SchultzX100.004827835084718250305650584369466119570
11Jimmy Oligny (R)X100.006457514874678047305045514251424320530
12Dylan Blujus (R)X100.004428765374647051305451504349424420520
13Ryan Johnston (R)X100.005022805263647151305549454354434120510
TEAM AVERAGE100.00543080567067775647585556475646615956
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jeff Zatkoff100.00686364746765666566676167544388650
2Joe Cannata (R)100.00565856745551515051535059505488540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0062616074615859585960566352498860
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Todd Nelson64636564686150CAN471925,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Christian DvorakStars (DAL)C82575711458240682324302313.26%28170720.82715224919811281478259.22%202800131.342600015810
2Vladislav NamestnikovStars (DAL)C/LW82485310152120632143662313.11%25165420.1898175119211291527456.59%172300021.2216000798
3Nic PetanStars (DAL)C/LW/RW822751785040121142511210.76%12160319.56713203917211271507052.03%29600000.9716000545
4Yannick WeberStars (DAL)RW/D8218567464180651031630411.04%63174221.251783018700001536042.59%5400000.8500000146
5Julius HonkaStars (DAL)D8274855633201244777009.09%63184422.50381133167011063100.00%000000.6000000074
6Eric TangradiStars (DAL)LW/RW8216385462531515975182358.79%11159619.472682818201151355054.31%11600000.6812111562
7Paul LaDueStars (DAL)D82103949233209281821112.20%55164220.03571225196000026200.00%000000.6000000014
8Gabriel DumontStars (DAL)C/RW8227194656440201531291020.93%6151318.457411161700000296260.00%10500010.6100000551
9Andy AndreoffStars (DAL)C/LW8220234319515132971820010.99%4101412.371451769000004161.54%98800000.8500100443
10Taylor ChorneyStars (DAL)D823343742375605050006.00%75138616.9101135000064000.00%000100.5300001013
11Victor MeteStars (DAL)D435313640200345785415.88%4796722.502683783011071200.00%000000.7400000204
12Tye McGinnStars (DAL)C/LW801714312514041501430111.89%6116414.561341276000015146.38%6900000.5322000322
13Nicklas GrossmannStars (DAL)D8282230453409042580013.79%75145517.752139260001137100.00%000000.4100000323
14Marek HrivikStars (DAL)C/LW82141327192015491290110.85%1099812.170001270001211163.01%7300000.5400000031
15Matt GrzelcykStars (DAL)D485162117140504062228.06%3697320.2924630119112274100.00%000000.4300000021
16Mark ZengerleStars (DAL)RW7651217420283856008.93%476510.0800004000001047.22%3600000.4400000010
17Chandler StephensonStars (DAL)C/LW805813660504789135.62%57148.9300000000000051.88%29300000.3600000002
18Mike WeberStars (DAL)D422810122606821160012.50%3058814.0100000000151000.00%000000.3400000001
19Frederick GaudreauStars (DAL)C807295603161701010.00%47199.0000017000002260.78%45900000.2500000001
20Ryan CarterStars (DAL)C/LW31246660221046004.35%32578.3200000000000147.37%1900000.4700000000
21Steve BernierStarsRW2011120059000.00%12412.250000000002000.00%100000.8211000000
22Taylor BeckStarsLW/RW21011002330033.33%02211.210000000002000.00%000000.8900000001
23Jeff SchultzStars (DAL)D6000000000000.00%040.69000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
24Luke GazdicStars (DAL)LW/RW4000-100502000.00%0297.38000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average147830454985366943925141214892680182611.34%5632439316.50498713638118894711341286591457.87%626200260.70823212505962
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jeff ZatkoffStars (DAL)79591550.9171.85476301414717710320.700207901012
2Andrew HammondStars33000.9401.33180014670000.000030100
Team Total or Average82621550.9181.83494301515118380320.700208201112


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex BelzileStars (DAL)RW261991-12-31Yes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Andy AndreoffStars (DAL)C/LW261991-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Chandler StephensonStars (DAL)C/LW231994-12-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$NHL Link
Christian DvorakStars (DAL)C211996-12-31Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Dylan BlujusStars (DAL)D231994-12-31Yes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$
Eric TangradiStars (DAL)LW/RW281989-12-31No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm999,000$999,000$0$0$No999,000$999,000$
Frederick GaudreauStars (DAL)C241993-12-31Yes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Gabriel DumontStars (DAL)C/RW271990-12-31Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Jeff SchultzStars (DAL)D311986-12-31No217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Jeff ZatkoffStars (DAL)G301987-12-31 18:12:20No170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$NHL Link
Jimmy OlignyStars (DAL)D241993-12-31Yes209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Joe CannataStars (DAL)G271990-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Julius HonkaStars (DAL)D221995-12-31Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$
Kevin RooneyStars (DAL)C241993-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Luke GazdicStars (DAL)LW/RW281989-12-31 17:54:05No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$NHL Link
Marek HrivikStars (DAL)C/LW261991-12-31 11:48:08Yes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Mark ZengerleStars (DAL)RW281989-12-31No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Markus EisenschmidStars (DAL)C/RW221995-12-31Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Matt GrzelcykStars (DAL)D231994-12-31 13:06:45Yes174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Mike WeberStars (DAL)D301987-12-31No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Nic PetanStars (DAL)C/LW/RW221995-12-31Yes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm758,333$758,333$0$0$No758,333$NHL Link
Nicklas GrossmannStars (DAL)D321985-12-31No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$NHL Link
Paul LaDueStars (DAL)D251992-12-31Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Philippe MailletStars (DAL)C251992-12-31Yes167 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Ryan CarterStars (DAL)C/LW341983-12-31No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm995,000$995,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Ryan JohnstonStars (DAL)D251992-12-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$0$0$No950,000$
Taylor ChorneyStars (DAL)D301987-12-31No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Troy JosephsStars (DAL)C231994-12-31Yes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$
Tye McGinnStars (DAL)C/LW271990-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Victor MeteStars (DAL)D251993-01-15 13:07:44Yes184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm870,000$870,000$0$0$No870,000$870,000$
Vladislav NamestnikovStars (DAL)C/LW251992-12-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$500,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Yannick Weber (1 Way Contract)Stars (DAL)RW/D291988-12-31No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,190,000$1,190,000$1,190,000$0$No1,190,000$NHL Link
Zac LynchStars (DAL)LW251992-12-31Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm990,000$990,000$0$0$No990,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3326.06194 Lbs6 ft02.00748,556$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiChristian DvorakYannick Weber35023
2Nic PetanVladislav NamestnikovGabriel Dumont35023
3Tye McGinnAndy AndreoffMarek Hrivik20122
4Chandler StephensonFrederick GaudreauMark Zengerle10041
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor MeteJulius Honka45023
2Matt GrzelcykPaul LaDue30023
3Taylor ChorneyNicklas Grossmann25131
4Julius HonkaPaul LaDue0005
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav NamestnikovChristian DvorakYannick Weber55023
2Eric TangradiNic PetanGabriel Dumont45023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt GrzelcykPaul LaDue70023
2Julius HonkaVictor Mete30023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian DvorakEric Tangradi50122
2Vladislav NamestnikovNic Petan50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor MeteYannick Weber60140
2Matt GrzelcykNicklas Grossmann40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian Dvorak50140Victor MeteYannick Weber60140
2Vladislav Namestnikov50140Matt GrzelcykNicklas Grossmann40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian DvorakYannick Weber60014
2Vladislav NamestnikovNic Petan40014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor MeteJulius Honka50023
2Matt GrzelcykPaul LaDue50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Vladislav NamestnikovChristian DvorakYannick WeberMatt GrzelcykPaul LaDue
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Vladislav NamestnikovChristian DvorakYannick WeberMatt GrzelcykVictor Mete
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gabriel Dumont, Vladislav Namestnikov, Andy AndreoffMarek Hrivik, Frederick GaudreauGabriel Dumont
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Julius Honka, Paul LaDue, Nicklas GrossmannNicklas GrossmannJulius Honka, Paul LaDue
Penalty Shots
Vladislav Namestnikov, Christian Dvorak, Nic Petan, Eric Tangradi, Yannick Weber
Goalie
#1 : Jeff Zatkoff, #2 : Joe Cannata


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals4310000017512220000008262110000093660.7501732490113082908169919850882397639175521523.81%40100.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
2Americans220000001046110000007251100000032141.00010182800130829087091985088239521610476233.33%5180.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
3Barracuda321000001156110000003032110000085340.66711193012130829087791985088239732216578337.50%8362.50%11633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
4Bears220000001037110000003121100000072541.0001020300013082908599198508823952168376116.67%4175.00%11633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
5Bruins211000006421010000023-11100000041320.50061016001308290861919850882395214183212216.67%8187.50%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
6Checkers22000000716110000004041100000031241.00071017011308290880919850882393961035200.00%40100.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
7Comets32000001835220000007161000000112-150.8338152301130829081019198508823953198416233.33%40100.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
8Condors31200000770211000005411010000023-120.3337142100130829087291985088239631110399111.11%40100.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
9Crunch2200000015411110000008171100000073441.0001527420013082908809198508823936118367457.14%20100.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
10Devils22000000514110000003031100000021141.000510150113082908569198508823946131435500.00%60100.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
11Griffins2200000012111110000008081100000041341.000122335011308290876919850882392576304125.00%10100.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
12Gulls3300000012111110000005052200000071661.00012213302130829089891985088239592410427228.57%40100.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
13Heat31100001981210000017521010000023-130.5009162500130829088291985088239743135516350.00%12375.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
14IceHogs4310000016115220000009452110000077060.75016304610130829081219198508823911941146914214.29%50100.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
15Marlies22000000734110000005231100000021141.0007111800130829087191985088239481112414125.00%6183.33%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
16Monsters22000000505110000002021100000030341.000591402130829085891985088239419832500.00%40100.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
17Moose430001001358210001006512200000070770.87513233602130829081289198508823984212057400.00%10190.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
18Penguins21000001550110000002111000000134-130.75058130013082908499198508823930912365120.00%5180.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
19Phantoms211000006601010000023-11100000043120.5006111700130829087191985088239461210398450.00%4175.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
20Rampage531000102010102200000083531100010127580.800203454001308290817891985088239121362610218316.67%13284.62%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
21Reign33000000165111100000062422000000103761.000162844001308290811691985088239381123648337.50%7357.14%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
22Roadrunners321000008441010000013-22200000071640.6678132101130829087891985088239802328556233.33%8275.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
23Rocket211000006601010000034-11100000032120.500612180013082908519198508823957191227600.00%6266.67%11633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
24Senators220000001156110000007341100000042241.0001119300013082908759198508823945710324250.00%5180.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
25Silver Knights32000010181172200000013761000001054161.000183250001308290810491985088239100332857400.00%13376.92%11633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
26Sound Tigers2110000025-31010000004-41100000021120.5002350013082908529198508823946161028900.00%50100.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
27Thunderbirds22000000826110000004131100000041341.0008162400130829088791985088239348438400.00%20100.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
Total8258150123330615615041327001011607585412680113214681651290.78730654885421513082908266891985088239184056243914102224922.07%1833381.97%41633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
29Wild412000101213-1211000009812010001035-240.50012203200130829081039198508823989262465600.00%12466.67%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
30Wolf Pack21001000734110000003031000100043141.000714210113082908749198508823943132364250.00%10100.00%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
31Wolves53100100171523300000010642010010079-270.70017304700130829081719198508823911938269514321.43%11372.73%01633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
_Since Last GM Reset8258150123330615615041327001011607585412680113214681651290.78730654885421513082908266891985088239184056243914102224922.07%1833381.97%41633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
_Vs Conference503410002311929894252120010110346572513800130895237770.7701923415332111308290816339198508823911203552738501302620.00%1122280.36%21633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
_Vs Division2415500021894445129100001472225126400020422220350.72989158247161308290872891985088239540174158406541629.63%601476.67%21633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
82129W2306548854266818405624391410215
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8258151233306156
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41327010116075
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41268113214681
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2224922.07%1833381.97%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9198508823913082908
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2206158916885641056557


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2017-11-0715Silver Knights3Stars7WBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0824Stars3Wolves4LXBoxScore
7 - 2017-11-1143Griffins0Stars8WBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1353Stars7Admirals0WBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1569Rampage1Stars5WBoxScore
14 - 2017-11-1888Roadrunners3Stars1LBoxScore
16 - 2017-11-20103Stars4Roadrunners1WBoxScore
18 - 2017-11-22118Checkers0Stars4WBoxScore
21 - 2017-11-25134Stars3Rampage2WXXBoxScore
23 - 2017-11-27147Stars2Condors3LBoxScore
24 - 2017-11-28154Stars2Heat3LBoxScore
27 - 2017-12-01176Stars1Comets2LXXBoxScore
30 - 2017-12-04193Stars4Moose0WBoxScore
32 - 2017-12-06207Americans2Stars7WBoxScore
34 - 2017-12-08221Moose3Stars2LXBoxScore
38 - 2017-12-12247Sound Tigers4Stars0LBoxScore
41 - 2017-12-15265Stars3Checkers1WBoxScore
42 - 2017-12-16269Stars4Thunderbirds1WBoxScore
44 - 2017-12-18282Stars7Crunch3WBoxScore
46 - 2017-12-20293Condors3Stars2LBoxScore
49 - 2017-12-23318Rocket4Stars3LBoxScore
50 - 2017-12-24330Stars6Rampage1WBoxScore
52 - 2017-12-26347Heat4Stars3LXXBoxScore
56 - 2017-12-30376Stars5Silver Knights4WXXBoxScore
58 - 2018-01-01385Stars5IceHogs3WBoxScore
60 - 2018-01-03406IceHogs2Stars5WBoxScore
61 - 2018-01-04411Stars3Rampage4LBoxScore
63 - 2018-01-06421Admirals1Stars3WBoxScore
65 - 2018-01-08435Stars4Wolves5LBoxScore
67 - 2018-01-10452Silver Knights4Stars6WBoxScore
69 - 2018-01-12461Stars4Wolf Pack3WXBoxScore
71 - 2018-01-14476Stars2Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
73 - 2018-01-16492Stars2Devils1WBoxScore
74 - 2018-01-17501Stars4Phantoms3WBoxScore
77 - 2018-01-20522Bears1Stars3WBoxScore
79 - 2018-01-22535IceHogs2Stars4WBoxScore
81 - 2018-01-24555Admirals1Stars5WBoxScore
85 - 2018-01-28564Stars3Wild2WXXBoxScore
87 - 2018-01-30583Wolves1Stars3WBoxScore
89 - 2018-02-01599Barracuda0Stars3WBoxScore
91 - 2018-02-03609Monsters0Stars2WBoxScore
93 - 2018-02-05623Devils0Stars3WBoxScore
95 - 2018-02-07634Condors1Stars3WBoxScore
102 - 2018-02-14675Rampage2Stars3WBoxScore
104 - 2018-02-16683Stars4Bruins1WBoxScore
105 - 2018-02-17690Stars4Griffins1WBoxScore
107 - 2018-02-19698Stars3Monsters0WBoxScore
109 - 2018-02-21709Stars3Americans2WBoxScore
112 - 2018-02-24738Thunderbirds1Stars4WBoxScore
114 - 2018-02-26754Marlies2Stars5WBoxScore
119 - 2018-03-03770Reign2Stars6WBoxScore
121 - 2018-03-05786Stars3Roadrunners0WBoxScore
123 - 2018-03-07801Wild3Stars6WBoxScore
125 - 2018-03-09810Wolf Pack0Stars3WBoxScore
128 - 2018-03-12833Stars2IceHogs4LBoxScore
129 - 2018-03-13841Penguins1Stars2WBoxScore
131 - 2018-03-15855Comets0Stars3WBoxScore
136 - 2018-03-20893Wolves2Stars3WBoxScore
138 - 2018-03-22910Stars5Barracuda0WBoxScore
141 - 2018-03-25928Stars4Gulls1WBoxScore
142 - 2018-03-26940Stars4Reign2WBoxScore
144 - 2018-03-28948Moose2Stars4WBoxScore
147 - 2018-03-31975Heat1Stars4WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2018-04-02986Crunch1Stars8WBoxScore
151 - 2018-04-041001Wolves3Stars4WBoxScore
153 - 2018-04-061017Senators3Stars7WBoxScore
154 - 2018-04-071026Stars2Admirals3LBoxScore
157 - 2018-04-101046Gulls0Stars5WBoxScore
159 - 2018-04-121061Stars3Penguins4LXXBoxScore
161 - 2018-04-141073Stars3Rocket2WBoxScore
162 - 2018-04-151078Stars2Marlies1WBoxScore
164 - 2018-04-171093Stars4Senators2WBoxScore
166 - 2018-04-191114Stars3Moose0WBoxScore
168 - 2018-04-211123Stars7Bears2WBoxScore
171 - 2018-04-241150Bruins3Stars2LBoxScore
173 - 2018-04-261165Comets1Stars4WBoxScore
175 - 2018-04-281183Phantoms3Stars2LBoxScore
177 - 2018-04-301194Stars0Wild3LBoxScore
179 - 2018-05-021214Wild5Stars3LBoxScore
182 - 2018-05-051237Stars3Barracuda5LBoxScore
185 - 2018-05-081256Stars3Gulls0WBoxScore
186 - 2018-05-091270Stars6Reign1WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price10050
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,198,332$ 2,351,233$ 2,308,733$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
12,641$ 2,273,352$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 17,614$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS0580451903265391242149402290105319610789402310022121951356090391661105217109138135114074123914071396672853106967823802427631.40%1082378.70%41175213655.01%867169351.21%774145653.16%178098117648921593814
LHS068052180104534522811740268000421761096740261001003169119501043455749190111412799731441186105689140262089944121792264720.80%1091586.24%8979185152.89%816169048.28%678129052.56%1763986382519061556783
LHS0776491800540318223953828600220178106723821120032014011723983185258431291120103630291055102794316238282442524062003115.50%871978.16%1958178453.70%768154049.87%659127451.73%171095414027001476755
LHS0876362803036278250283820140101213411915381614020241441311372278440718327611482930561012105896741247481955520301914423.04%1432880.42%01036196552.72%883164953.55%612113953.73%171898014477071448724
LHS098041250433433926475402210012321651174840191503102174147278233955189031100124108932381159110595545280587240123351954523.08%1243075.81%31025206149.73%818174246.96%677131551.48%1793102615347341519772
LHS10803625072462982564240181302115130124640181205131168132367229848678432711151011531971114106299361277486968322982185726.15%2385776.05%21133213952.97%999189152.83%690125654.94%174295515657801557763
LHS118040250146427823642401914002411331181540211101223145118278027845973715681129110322810701127101544251787657321912145324.77%2655878.11%101034201551.32%991181654.57%638120652.90%177398215217931567761
LHS127640150564629522372381960422514610046382190142114912326802954907850279123841833261086122398774260487544820822255424.00%1423674.65%51089208152.33%810166148.77%586117849.75%173798914357061455730
LHS13804619034533192091104027802210154866840191101243165123429231950982812104108991335271326121197644272388330922402045526.96%1413674.47%41144213953.48%1006182355.18%680123055.28%1820105115117471520746
LHS1480412302437303246574021100112516012535402013013121431212282303500803409911089933611275110197052278790530321462264821.24%1102379.09%21138210654.04%893172451.80%630122351.51%1823105415237431508757
LHS15804816033553232051184025801132159100594023802223164105599632353285552911329212355313081205101364255392120221592135726.76%943364.89%11128212853.01%871160554.27%645117155.08%1881112314707301507751
LHS16765410031443111811303831201022167818638238021221441004410831154485506111999411286588997097856185553350913812886221.53%1983084.85%81612288155.95%1129209953.79%684126654.03%213315451499515973518
LHS17803334040272522421040132003013124135-114020140101412810721662524456973390886811272788087294660230362162516982624517.18%2675280.52%21522283253.74%1366250954.44%687124055.40%2033142217965821018523
LHS1876412303072281209723824801041154946038171502031127115128228148576623112837613279988889797468201455240714572583814.73%1814276.80%41484273954.18%1209225653.59%712121858.46%201414551628535969504
1982581501233306156150413270010116075854126801132146816512930654885421513082908266891985088239184056243914102224922.07%1833381.97%41633273959.62%1269222557.03%722129755.67%2206158916885641056557
Total Regular Season11826603130433663674637337012675913471430181435342336159674059131317002522283323011774527133346377749123862953144516751411162477921640616171148867713710412080699830392338476122.49%239051578.45%58180903359653.85%146952792352.63%100741875953.70%279331709825615116422072810465
Playoff
LHS051495000005135166330000020137862000003122918518413501151917057823017617205101595434143818.60%16475.00%019336952.30%17034748.99%10021646.30%30116620391022263136
LHS061367000004650-4743000002527-2624000002123-212467712300181314147120013712775181625334933412.12%16381.25%015729453.40%16431152.73%11822452.68%27715140992026249131
LHS0740400000920-112020000069-320200000311-809162500423014554434711684827110200.00%10460.00%06210658.49%388445.24%246139.34%834584357238
LHS08514000001323-102020000058-331200000815-7213243710157018562665072228041117300.00%10280.00%06011651.72%8315354.25%428847.73%9856118459043
LHS0925169000001018417116500000454141410400000564313321011692701023443131075348386319221027331208633562239.29%461273.91%039169856.02%34164253.12%23542655.16%562326518226460234
LHS10514000001422-82110000087130300000615-9214203410383018148665116204623714215213.33%13284.62%05813044.62%6113744.53%247930.38%10555113509848
LHS111710700000604812862000002822694500000322662060971570014222137012322212222663818010343929724.14%46882.61%121842251.66%20542148.69%11925347.04%383219351168330161
LHS121899000005953697200000362412927000002329-6185995154001617242828286275235327282328047336822.22%31970.97%024452346.65%21043748.05%13128346.29%412243375166332166
LHS1324121200000918381367000005149211650000040346249115524601264222110813753413244197231894620611118.03%45980.00%033562953.26%31459652.68%22139855.53%556322494226453227
LHS14126600000443866420000027216624000001717012447511900131615047914015218074221525728532928.13%21385.71%115028951.90%14226653.38%9318151.38%252134242119234120
LHS151147000003640-4624000002223-1523000001417-3836651011071115344516997143364231183231915320.00%17664.71%114426055.38%14527452.92%9317154.39%263140238119254130
LHS162316700000816021131120000049301910550000032302328115123202342422179226526424716665161140416942324.47%631674.60%042182351.15%35166552.78%19536952.85%605431510160296155
LHS17514000001023-132110000088030300000215-13210203000432116756445215194665411619421.05%26580.77%09619948.24%10219352.85%468752.87%13188139427134
LHS1816115000004735127520000024168963000002319422478012700131716151415317718044531269427552713.46%44490.91%227254849.64%26750652.77%13525952.12%401283360112205103
Total Playoff192102900000066261448945638000003542985698465200000308316-82046621128179044191243212167642261824452349230714421951074463549010822.04%4048778.47%52801540651.81%2593503251.53%1576309550.92%443626679687452234151730