Wild

GP: 82 | W: 57 | L: 16 | OTL: 9 | P: 123
GF: 285 | GA: 182 | PP%: 23.29% | PK%: 85.03%
GM : Charles-Étienne Paquette | Morale : 83 | Team Overall : 53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Brown (R) (C)X98.005514977066839570326971753052537191650
2Josh Anderson (R)X100.007472606584748764436567685350497991640
3Seth Griffith (R)X100.005717856766797167416760635752476288610
4Kyle Connor (R)X100.004514786566717466306259595546467892580
5Paul ThompsonX100.006856706073667960426157585063466776580
6Jim O'BrienXX100.005935735774727557675957554761446492570
7Mason Raymond (A)XX100.004911905466696955306061594971503492560
8Andrew Mangiapane (R)X100.005840655663718155505557584745417488550
9Pascal PelletierX100.004424795467677454645652524578483570540
10Brian GibbonsXXX100.004620845758728257405755574864466692540
11Rod PelleyXX100.004830775070708449484950484373473992510
12Mikkel Aagaard (R)X100.004427745064586149635151524348427169500
13Braden Christoffer (R)X100.006146604766616946394747454249424465480
14Noah Hanifin (R)X98.005816947078789769307265674843488892640
15Adam Pelech (R)X100.006318956378717662306260654851477292620
16Zach Redmond (A)X100.005519896377657263306461605064507192600
17Seth Helgeson (R)X100.006448685281667451305453604459465590580
18Gustav Forsling (R)X100.005013956567667166295960554546447692580
Scratches
1Shawn O'DonnellXX100.006249593570557138404544454163453019460
2Alex Hutchings (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
3Cody Almond (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
4Kael MouillieratX100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
5Zach Franko (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
6Justin FalkX100.006534836085647458306154574464486852600
7Jamie Doornbosch (R)X100.004513882670528530304646514060445619480
8Gianluca Curcuruto (R)X100.004040404040404040304040404040404020400
9Teemu LaaksoX100.004040404040404040304040404040404020400
TEAM AVERAGE99.85523270536462695339545354455345576553
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Magnus Hellberg (R)100.00647066936461616061616058505992630
2Jean-Francois Berube (R)100.00686262686864646264646157495991620
Scratches
1Dustin Tokarski100.00596263705957585657585561515020580
2Martin Ouellette (R)100.00465150764643434343454256485620480
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059616077595657555657555850565658
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Craig MacTavish78637078707050CAN583825,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Connor BrownWild (MIN)RW78656513059100511974932913.18%24178522.899152457150101412710335.63%50800031.462200021109
2Josh AndersonWild (MIN)RW82403777234952831373712210.78%31163219.91812205017700024911141.63%22100310.944101001237
3Noah HanifinWild (MIN)D791066762020045114130017.69%103182423.0941014511630001110210.00%000100.8300000147
4Kyle ConnorWild (MIN)LW82353166456053852611213.41%11145917.8052729152000037232.79%12200020.904100004112
5Seth GriffithWild (MIN)RW821939582912051118261117.28%16159419.45257321510003853046.60%10300100.73210000331
6Zach RedmondWild (MIN)D821243554040094911101310.91%80177421.6425734164000189210.00%000000.6200000113
7Jim O'BrienWild (MIN)C/RW82173249532601411081240013.71%6152618.616101618184000173157.70%172100000.6403000244
8Adam PelechWild (MIN)D8214344812100102761290010.85%93187522.8788164517000041201243.18%4400000.5100000413
9Gustav ForslingWild (MIN)D821414244160454579101.27%68165220.1506629153000029000.00%000000.5100000011
10Brian GibbonsWild (MIN)C/LW/RW8214243814035101150139.33%10129615.8148122918501131331240.57%142700000.5902000105
11Justin FalkWild (MIN)D6342529231806048370010.81%45109717.41123229000055000.00%000000.5300000023
12Paul ThompsonWild (MIN)RW7591726-434014474126037.14%5123816.51156444000173041.37%39400000.4214000324
13Mason RaymondWild (MIN)LW/RW82121325-8401850144038.33%9102112.46022544000013033.33%5100000.4903000012
14Andrew MangiapaneWild (MIN)LW76121022102007547871013.79%57279.5700000000003146.34%4100000.6100000022
15Seth HelgesonWild (MIN)D82416202362101365044009.09%67161119.65123468000093010.00%000000.2500020010
16Pascal PelletierWild (MIN)C70510151500685380113.16%5102114.590000110000200055.00%104900000.2900000010
17Rod PelleyWild (MIN)C/LW82510158602322450011.11%490411.030111280000222048.35%9100000.3300000010
18Mikkel AagaardWild (MIN)C64448640848320012.50%34757.43000000000493057.20%46500000.3400000000
19Jamie DoornboschWild (MIN)D1000000000000.00%01212.230000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
20Braden ChristofferWild (MIN)LW59000000102000.00%050.090000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Devante Smith-PellyWildLW/RW2000-100038000.00%03819.4300024000010033.33%300000.0000000000
22Kael MouillieratWild (MIN)LW6000000000000.00%000.130000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average147528251779939834115137114992671102810.56%5852457716.6651931443921885112201013541548.70%624000560.651344120524853
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jean-Francois BerubeWild (MIN)74521570.9102.0544484915216880230.55338748062
2Magnus HellbergWild (MIN)95120.9152.0353320182110000.6676874000
Team Total or Average83571690.9102.0549826917018990230.568448282062


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam PelechWild (MIN)D231994-12-31Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Alex HutchingsWild (MIN)LW271990-12-31 17:02:17Yes184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Andrew MangiapaneWild (MIN)LW211996-12-31Yes182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Braden ChristofferWild (MIN)LW231994-12-31Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Brian GibbonsWild (MIN)C/LW/RW291988-12-31No170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm875,000$875,000$0$0$No875,000$NHL Link
Cody AlmondWild (MIN)C281989-12-31 17:03:28Yes217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Connor BrownWild (MIN)RW231994-12-31 15:48:50Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$NHL Link
Dustin TokarskiWild (MIN)G281989-12-31 16:35:36No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Gianluca CurcurutoWild (MIN)D231994-12-31 17:04:35Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Gustav ForslingWild (MIN)D211996-12-31Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Jamie DoornboschWild (MIN)D271990-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Jean-Francois BerubeWild (MIN)G261991-12-31Yes174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$NHL Link
Jim O'BrienWild (MIN)C/RW281989-12-31 14:09:48No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm845,000$845,000$0$0$No845,000$845,000$
Josh AndersonWild (MIN)RW231994-12-31Yes221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$NHL Link
Justin FalkWild (MIN)D291988-12-31No222 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Kael MouillieratWild (MIN)LW301987-12-31 17:05:58No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Kyle ConnorWild (MIN)LW211996-12-31Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Magnus HellbergWild (MIN)G261991-12-31 00:17:37Yes200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Martin OuelletteWild (MIN)G261991-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Mason RaymondWild (MIN)LW/RW321985-12-31No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm905,000$905,000$0$0$No905,000$905,000$
Mikkel AagaardWild (MIN)C221995-12-31Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$
Noah HanifinWild (MIN)D201997-12-31Yes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$NHL Link
Pascal PelletierWild (MIN)C341983-12-31No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$
Paul ThompsonWild (MIN)RW291988-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$625,000$
Rod PelleyWild (MIN)C/LW331984-12-31No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Seth GriffithWild (MIN)RW241993-12-31 08:38:17Yes191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm730,000$730,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Seth HelgesonWild (MIN)D271990-12-31Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm595,000$500,000$0$0$No
Shawn O'DonnellWild (MIN)LW/RW291988-12-31No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Teemu LaaksoWild (MIN)D301987-12-31 17:07:18No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Zach FrankoWild (MIN)LW241993-12-31 17:08:27Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Zach RedmondWild (MIN)D291988-12-31 08:21:05No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3126.29194 Lbs6 ft12.06675,806$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle ConnorJim O'BrienConnor Brown35023
2Seth GriffithPascal PelletierJosh Anderson35032
3Mason RaymondBrian GibbonsPaul Thompson20041
4Rod PelleyConnor BrownAndrew Mangiapane10140
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinAdam Pelech37041
2Gustav ForslingZach Redmond34041
3Seth HelgesonNoah Hanifin29041
4Noah HanifinZach Redmond0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh AndersonJim O'BrienConnor Brown55005
2Kyle ConnorBrian GibbonsSeth Griffith45005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinZach Redmond55014
2Gustav ForslingAdam Pelech45014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian GibbonsConnor Brown55050
2Josh AndersonSeth Griffith45050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinAdam Pelech55050
2Seth HelgesonZach Redmond45050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian Gibbons57050Noah HanifinAdam Pelech57050
2Josh Anderson43050Seth HelgesonZach Redmond43050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pascal PelletierMason Raymond57023
2Jim O'BrienPaul Thompson43023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinSeth Helgeson57041
2Zach RedmondAdam Pelech43041
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle ConnorJim O'BrienConnor BrownNoah HanifinZach Redmond
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Seth GriffithPascal PelletierJosh AndersonNoah HanifinAdam Pelech
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Connor Brown, Josh Anderson, Kyle ConnorMason Raymond, Paul ThompsonConnor Brown
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Noah Hanifin, Zach Redmond, Adam PelechGustav ForslingNoah Hanifin, Seth Helgeson
Penalty Shots
Seth Griffith, Kyle Connor, Josh Anderson, Paul Thompson, Mason Raymond
Goalie
#1 : Jean-Francois Berube, #2 : Magnus Hellberg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals540000012110113200000113762200000083590.90021406101113808715170885871886731082220982129.52%10280.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
2Americans2110000067-11010000024-21100000043120.50061016101138087154288587188673651810288225.00%5260.00%11353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
3Barracuda3100001112111110000003212000001199050.833122032001138087151068858718867383258424125.00%20100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
4Bears22000000835110000004131100000042241.0008162400113808715658858718867346191425300.00%60100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
5Bruins21100000440110000003121010000013-220.500481200113808715588858718867339136318112.50%3166.67%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
6Checkers21001000853100010004311100000042241.0008132100113808715968858718867338126485120.00%20100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
7Comets32100000862220000006331010000023-140.6678162400113808715848858718867354211851100.00%8275.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
8Condors32100000761220000005321010000023-140.6677142100113808715788858718867375184578225.00%20100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
9Crunch22000000154111100000053211000000101941.0001528430011380871578885871886734013635200.00%30100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
10Devils211000003301010000012-11100000021120.50034700113808715688858718867338104229222.22%20100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
11Griffins21100000330110000002111010000012-120.50036900113808715918858718867357191222300.00%50100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
12Gulls30200001712-51010000035-22010000147-310.1677142110113808715107885871886736916105112216.67%4175.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
13Heat31200000811-3211000007701010000014-320.33381422101138087158288587188673592513619111.11%4175.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
14IceHogs521010011717021001000743311000011013-370.700173047001138087151608858718867314245308118316.67%14378.57%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
15Marlies22000000826110000003121100000051441.0008142200113808715718858718867333127294375.00%10100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
16Monsters22000000835110000004131100000042241.000815230011380871578885871886733182414125.00%10100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
17Moose4400000015312220000008172200000072581.0001528430211380871512588587188673802520595360.00%80100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
18Penguins21000001761110000004221000000134-130.75071421001138087156588587188673471516296116.67%7185.71%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
19Phantoms220000001129110000006061100000052341.000111829011138087156288587188673451884210550.00%4175.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
20Rampage44000000209112200000092722000000117481.000203858001138087151438858718867310823226115426.67%11372.73%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
21Reign33000000132111100000031222000000101961.000132336011138087151238858718867336134468337.50%2150.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
22Roadrunners30200010910-11010000023-12010001077020.333914230011380871589885871886731043512446233.33%40100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
23Rocket21000010532110000002111000001032141.000581300113808715568858718867350248395240.00%4175.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
24Senators210000014401000000123-11100000021130.7504812001138087154788587188673461710363133.33%4175.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
25Silver Knights33000000153122200000011291100000041361.000152944011138087151118858718867370116483133.33%30100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
26Sound Tigers2110000056-11010000013-21100000043120.500591400113808715568858718867363151437300.00%6183.33%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
27Stars4210000113121210000015322110000089-150.62513233601113808715898858718867310337127112433.33%60100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
28Thunderbirds22000000835110000004221100000041341.00081523001138087158088587188673391313317228.57%20100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
Total825216020392851821034130602003140746641221000036145108371230.75028551780239113808715267188587188673190258534713712195123.29%1472285.03%11353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
30Wolf Pack21100000550110000004311010000012-120.5005914001138087156388587188673631214375120.00%70100.00%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
31Wolves420000021275220000007072000000257-260.7501219310211380871512888587188673713118691218.33%7185.71%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
_Since Last GM Reset825216020392851821034130602003140746641221000036145108371230.75028551780239113808715267188587188673190258534713712195123.29%1472285.03%11353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
_Vs Conference50328020171791146525192020029142492513600015887216770.7701793265052811380871516878858718867311303301878551392920.86%811285.19%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
_Vs Division261620200498584013900200149173213720000349418400.769981782760611380871581588587188673612183122439831720.48%56983.93%01353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
82123W228551780226711902585347137139
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8252162039285182
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41306200314074
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4122100036145108
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
910000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2195123.29%1472285.03%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
88587188673113808715
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2160152717355861092570


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-11-069Wild1Griffins2LBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0823Wild4Checkers2WBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1354Wild3IceHogs6LBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1570Monsters1Wild4WBoxScore
17 - 2017-11-21108Wild3Moose0WBoxScore
18 - 2017-11-22120Wild1Heat4LBoxScore
21 - 2017-11-25133Comets2Wild3WBoxScore
23 - 2017-11-27146Sound Tigers3Wild1LBoxScore
25 - 2017-11-29164Penguins2Wild4WBoxScore
28 - 2017-12-02180Moose1Wild4WBoxScore
30 - 2017-12-04192Rocket1Wild2WBoxScore
32 - 2017-12-06208IceHogs1Wild3WBoxScore
34 - 2017-12-08217Wild1Bruins3LBoxScore
36 - 2017-12-10232Wild5Marlies1WBoxScore
37 - 2017-12-11237Wild3Rocket2WXXBoxScore
39 - 2017-12-13255Wild5Phantoms2WBoxScore
42 - 2017-12-16271Phantoms0Wild6WBoxScore
44 - 2017-12-18283Admirals1Wild5WBoxScore
46 - 2017-12-20301Wild4Bears2WBoxScore
48 - 2017-12-22314Devils2Wild1LBoxScore
50 - 2017-12-24319Wild4Americans3WBoxScore
52 - 2017-12-26336Rampage1Wild4WBoxScore
53 - 2017-12-27355Wild3Wolves4LXXBoxScore
55 - 2017-12-29365Wild4Moose2WBoxScore
58 - 2018-01-01384Silver Knights0Wild8WBoxScore
60 - 2018-01-03397Wolves0Wild3WBoxScore
63 - 2018-01-06425Wild3Reign1WBoxScore
66 - 2018-01-09443Wild2Gulls3LXXBoxScore
68 - 2018-01-11459Wild3Barracuda4LXXBoxScore
70 - 2018-01-13472Heat2Wild4WBoxScore
72 - 2018-01-15484Marlies1Wild3WBoxScore
74 - 2018-01-17496Condors2Wild3WBoxScore
75 - 2018-01-18508Wild3IceHogs2WBoxScore
77 - 2018-01-20519Wild2Senators1WBoxScore
80 - 2018-01-23540Wild4Thunderbirds1WBoxScore
81 - 2018-01-24546Wild10Crunch1WBoxScore
85 - 2018-01-28564Stars3Wild2LXXBoxScore
87 - 2018-01-30581Admirals4Wild3LXXBoxScore
88 - 2018-01-31591Wild4Admirals3WBoxScore
91 - 2018-02-03608Thunderbirds2Wild4WBoxScore
93 - 2018-02-05622Americans4Wild2LBoxScore
95 - 2018-02-07639Wild4Rampage3WBoxScore
98 - 2018-02-10659Heat5Wild3LBoxScore
99 - 2018-02-11661Wild4IceHogs5LXXBoxScore
102 - 2018-02-14672Moose0Wild4WBoxScore
103 - 2018-02-15682Comets1Wild3WBoxScore
109 - 2018-02-21719Crunch3Wild5WBoxScore
111 - 2018-02-23728Senators3Wild2LXXBoxScore
114 - 2018-02-26748Wild3Penguins4LXXBoxScore
119 - 2018-03-03766Wild4Monsters2WBoxScore
122 - 2018-03-06791Silver Knights2Wild3WBoxScore
123 - 2018-03-07801Wild3Stars6LBoxScore
126 - 2018-03-10819Wild2Wolves3LXXBoxScore
128 - 2018-03-12832Roadrunners3Wild2LBoxScore
130 - 2018-03-14850IceHogs3Wild4WXBoxScore
133 - 2018-03-17872Wolf Pack3Wild4WBoxScore
135 - 2018-03-19885Bears1Wild4WBoxScore
137 - 2018-03-21895Gulls5Wild3LBoxScore
139 - 2018-03-23912Wild4Sound Tigers3WBoxScore
142 - 2018-03-26931Wild2Devils1WBoxScore
143 - 2018-03-27941Wild1Wolf Pack2LBoxScore
145 - 2018-03-29962Barracuda2Wild3WBoxScore
147 - 2018-03-31973Wolves0Wild4WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2018-04-02988Wild4Roadrunners3WXXBoxScore
150 - 2018-04-03996Wild7Rampage4WBoxScore
152 - 2018-04-051012Griffins1Wild2WBoxScore
154 - 2018-04-071025Checkers3Wild4WXBoxScore
157 - 2018-04-101047Wild2Comets3LBoxScore
158 - 2018-04-111058Wild2Condors3LBoxScore
161 - 2018-04-141075Rampage1Wild5WBoxScore
164 - 2018-04-171097Wild4Silver Knights1WBoxScore
165 - 2018-04-181106Wild3Roadrunners4LBoxScore
167 - 2018-04-201119Reign1Wild3WBoxScore
172 - 2018-04-251161Admirals2Wild5WBoxScore
173 - 2018-04-261166Bruins1Wild3WBoxScore
175 - 2018-04-281182Wild4Admirals0WBoxScore
177 - 2018-04-301194Stars0Wild3WBoxScore
179 - 2018-05-021214Wild5Stars3WBoxScore
181 - 2018-05-041227Condors1Wild2WBoxScore
183 - 2018-05-061240Wild2Gulls4LBoxScore
184 - 2018-05-071251Wild7Reign0WBoxScore
186 - 2018-05-091271Wild6Barracuda5WXXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,903,939$ 2,095,000$ 2,085,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
11,263$ 2,078,868$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 15,699$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS0580244102436207271-644011200122494131-3740132101212113140-274820735055701155697882161638726762622603925122018251924322.40%2436174.90%9689140948.90%727157346.22%616125749.01%147964318589891797899
LHS0680363100373294291340171700240156158-24019140013313813357229446375702711239312263177195689845249988486721782165826.85%2325377.16%10831170248.82%822167649.05%626131647.57%1594781370319561672828
LHS077632300131925524693817140010612412223815160121313112476425542167613618610613256181485487564243082882119361793921.79%2154778.14%10841166250.60%789155350.80%605117951.31%153977415037561568785
LHS08763425033832952455038191101142161123383815140224113412212682954797743163102119162683878926865592579844107622172095526.32%2435577.37%5868173749.97%864174049.66%570115049.57%156580615397501517752
LHS0980342804635242258-1640171102523116122-640171702112126136-1068242394636244299947259775593488746257185376320591753520.00%2475976.11%8899177350.71%906180950.08%598113952.50%156976616258141660820
LHS1080303503237236247-11401815020051201061440122001232116141-25602363746103253888910242264590884656261489475024431894222.22%2165275.93%6840164351.13%876187046.84%552107451.40%157072615758151711862
LHS1180471902336274214604023902114140103374024100022213411123942744457193066107961030751016107296451258583448225712346126.07%993168.69%11054202452.08%862170650.53%621116653.26%171291415367761605798
LHS12764422020532922098338221202011145974838221000042147112358829249879014969792103017106898994741259683655219932155023.26%1063071.70%1997194551.26%809164149.30%563111450.54%164990214607271495754
LHS138048200521429022070402290421213999404026110100215112130962904727622370113101831171001110199931270788838321742156027.91%1072873.83%51052205851.12%924182150.74%647121653.21%171793115367611579798
LHS14804129014322512104140181701310108110-2402312001221431004382251425676136190965276285195495320271987341419772266327.88%1102874.55%0850179847.27%871180348.31%561112649.82%161781515697811641841
LHS158037290133726223428402110011341371023540161900203125132-7742624387006371959262935969101992454262986335319902054823.41%1092874.31%1928187749.44%840174648.11%542112848.05%166288015757891617804
LHS1676402501253248200483822110110313610234381814001501129814802484436910610570678240981580477146224668163616542555521.57%2714483.76%21317257151.23%1235251849.05%566117948.01%185412731759564992497
LHS1780451702367266174924026601133143816240191101234123933090266475741113101837415260389191576187206462552815522586424.81%2194579.45%11422280050.79%1185249347.53%631128149.26%2061143617505781061550
LHS18763226043832492143538151302251132110223817130213211710413642494326811491737318236979479075766228568162915841813921.55%2895979.58%71265247851.05%1281259749.33%571122046.80%187713051779555982493
198252160203928518210341306020031407466412210000361451083712328551780239113808715267188587188673190258534713712195123.29%1472285.03%11353273349.51%1086225848.10%600124948.04%2160152717355861092570
Total Regular Season1182576393033416277394634155315912981810222227411991164035159127821201119353619551775180117139466626105722768111913751357161400131279113819130958013702912094982129524316876324.08%285364277.50%67152063021050.33%140772880448.87%88691779449.84%256321448326506122042199711058
Playoff
LHS081710700000575528530000028244954000002931-2205797154001821162663217243198565620215149044920.45%53786.79%124647851.46%21943150.81%14125655.08%353192368167313150
LHS091275000003639-35410000019136734000001726-9143656920042192467142184139244816012337017529.41%32487.50%113627449.64%15830551.80%9618252.75%238124255114226112
LHS11624000001921-232100000108230300000913-44193150113511025384671002224701818327414.81%9366.67%08015750.96%5413340.60%518162.96%127671245611559
LHS12147700000494457430000030219734000001923-41449781270015171525872152101521058619111241625624.00%16756.25%018435052.57%16932552.00%10621449.53%312179289131266134
LHS13117400000443113642000002918115320000015132144473117001216151480169148145184641507829913323.08%19384.21%014729450.00%16631752.37%9519149.74%23913824510620498
LHS14734000001722-53120000088042200000914-561727440036802127267730237923414516425.00%70100.00%07917245.93%7316544.24%439047.78%136641386714679
LHS15734000002529-43120000011110422000001418-46254166006611225275728520308931618711436.36%11281.82%07416345.40%7117540.57%5211943.70%142711697215276
LHS161710700000515109720000029227835000002229-720519614701161616351515715916831560166118397551629.09%551670.91%025554946.45%26956947.28%12328643.01%407277440134234114
LHS172316700000726751275000003940-111920000033276327213520700262815372325523520627764209140503742027.03%67789.55%142777655.03%40680550.43%18637749.34%555383570177305151
LHS18404000001015-52020000046-22020000069-3010172700631011136383701653424861218.33%100100.00%14811840.68%8316450.61%317541.33%8154105315225
Total Playoff1186553000003803746583523000002071713660303000000173203-301303806511031121091391171542631422142313031154412136781430762947224.49%2794982.44%41676333150.32%1668338949.22%924187149.39%259615532707105920171003