Comets

GP: 82 | W: 38 | L: 41 | OTL: 3 | P: 79
GF: 202 | GA: 226 | PP%: 20.11% | PK%: 83.89%
GM : Mathieu Turcotte | Morale : 46 | Team Overall : 52
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colin GreeningXX100.006833826180728061535958594869496361600
2Andrew DesjardinsXXX99.006544926173668361785958614369492955600
3Brooks LaichXX97.005619885776697957636154614677512764580
4Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X98.005738685777748557515956624745417465570
5Gemel Smith (R)XX100.005130765567737954665756534949456266550
6Mike BrownXX99.006350814475567946385353514271474561520
7Tony TurgeonX100.006560524685537345424546464161443566500
8John KurtzX100.006555574877627647424751474361443766500
9Kyle BonisX100.004320854883597047464549494361443761490
10Tim Clifton (R)X100.004513882669526930564646494055436228440
11Tyler Sikura (R)X100.004511902463546329604545484055436228430
12Mark Barberio (R)X100.005315966875757768306763655160496463630
13Alexey Marchenko (R)X100.005518946079758460306459694554476466620
14Adam PardyX100.005729825786667155305856614274495455600
15Casey Nelson (R)X100.005320815869697457306157554555475766570
16Madison Bowey (R)X100.005839725677707654305854594447426149570
17Mark FraserX100.007167595183697951305254534269474160540
18Ethan Prow (R)X100.004424784965687849295345494155436266510
Scratches
1Andreas Engqvist (R)XX100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
2Joakim Lindstrom (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
3Evgeny MedvedevX100.004040404040404040304040404040404020400
4Mark Flood (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404019400
5John Scott (R)XX100.004040404040404040404040404040404019400
6Jordan Sambrook (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
TEAM AVERAGE99.71523469496759674943515052435544494951
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Lyon (R)100.00686984746861606161636058506136630
2Anders Lindback100.00605960986060605960595663524666620
Scratches
1Ville Husso (R)100.00565957705354535255515148447020540
TEAM AVERAGE100.0061626781605858575958565649594160
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Luke Richardson80536151605350CAN471550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alexey MarchenkoComets (VAN)D82214566-4180551701530113.73%132203724.857310621430000121510.00%000000.6500000542
2Evgeny SvechnikovComets (VAN)RW82283159-52801231812432411.52%29190923.28549231180003963045.48%161600000.6202000526
3Andrew DesjardinsComets (VAN)C/LW/RW7923355808063128244219.43%22158620.085611311130000475162.40%35900000.7334000337
4Brooks LaichComets (VAN)C/LW82243458-28140641912341210.26%23190523.24448291350002635155.53%158100010.6102000632
5Colin GreeningComets (VAN)C/LW82202848-20120131126264047.58%11204324.9265113112000001112046.49%92500010.4714000345
6Gemel SmithComets (VAN)C/LW82182846-20807982195119.23%7169620.692911251510000272348.39%15500000.5402000253
7Casey NelsonComets (VAN)D8292938-1126010674850010.59%92190723.2726822115000198120.00%000000.4000000122
8Adam PardyComets (VAN)D8162935-18280655480017.50%97162220.0308826102000090200.00%000100.4300000161
9Brady SkjeiCanucksD5652429-5120524568007.35%2678213.971673075000011200.00%000000.7400000121
10Madison BoweyComets (VAN)D7882129-1334012280640012.50%88155219.91123945000076100.00%000000.3700000003
11Mark BarberioComets (VAN)D7941721-1740247097264.12%5399112.5615623530001660045.00%2000000.4200000200
12Mike BrownComets (VAN)LW/RW827916-142351304673009.59%7171520.9112391060001721243.36%39900000.1922010220
13Mark FraserComets (VAN)D8221012-135010982137015.41%46105512.870009640000751029.63%2700000.2300101110
14Scott WilsonCanucksC/LW/RW167291402332550012.73%236422.79000118000021034.64%17900000.4901000021
15John KurtzComets (VAN)LW82369-182201072648006.25%12100912.3200004000000037.04%5400000.1800000000
16Tony TurgeonComets (VAN)LW82235-153201333625108.00%4112713.760222740001540042.83%47400000.0911000000
17Tyler SikuraComets (VAN)C22022-1001110000.00%01536.98011080000150042.06%10700000.2600000000
18Ethan ProwComets (VAN)D81022-540927000.00%61561.93000030000300100.00%100000.2600000000
19Kyle BonisComets (VAN)LW76011200102000.00%1240.330000000000000.00%000000.8100000000
20Tim CliftonComets (VAN)C36000000241000.00%01183.29000040000200040.79%7600000.0000000000
21Mark FloodComets (VAN)D1000000000000.00%000.380000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1425187356543-204327151388137919759219.47%6582376216.68356398332146200091057311048.45%597300120.46718111323633
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex LyonComets (VAN)82374130.9012.7447546321721880010.93716820332
2Anders LindbackComets (VAN)61000.9262.23188007950010.6673082000
Team Total or Average88384130.9022.7249426322422830020.895198282332


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam PardyComets (VAN)D331984-12-31No227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$NHL Link
Alex LyonComets (VAN)G251992-12-31 09:14:58Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Alexey MarchenkoComets (VAN)D251992-12-31 13:42:35Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Anders Lindback (1 Way Contract)Comets (VAN)G291988-12-31 12:17:46No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,040,000$1,040,000$1,040,000$0$NoNHL Link
Andreas EngqvistComets (VAN)C/RW301987-11-01 10:33:31Yes197 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Andrew DesjardinsComets (VAN)C/LW/RW311986-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$NHL Link
Brooks LaichComets (VAN)C/LW341983-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$NoNHL Link
Casey NelsonComets (VAN)D251992-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$NHL Link
Colin GreeningComets (VAN)C/LW311986-12-31 17:25:26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$NHL Link
Ethan ProwComets (VAN)D251992-12-31 16:26:42Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Evgeny MedvedevComets (VAN)D351982-12-31 09:13:03No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Evgeny SvechnikovComets (VAN)RW211996-12-31 16:28:10Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Gemel SmithComets (VAN)C/LW231994-12-31Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$No
Joakim LindstromComets (VAN)LW341983-12-05 10:34:43Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
John KurtzComets (VAN)LW281989-12-31 13:22:47No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
John ScottComets (VAN)LW/D351982-11-26 10:31:11Yes260 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Jordan SambrookComets (VAN)D201998-04-11 10:32:22Yes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Kyle BonisComets (VAN)LW281989-12-31No235 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Madison BoweyComets (VAN)D221995-12-31Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$NHL Link
Mark BarberioComets (VAN)D271990-12-31 17:58:24Yes207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Mark FloodComets (VAN)D251992-11-01 10:30:23Yes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Mark FraserComets (VAN)D311986-12-31No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Mike BrownComets (VAN)LW/RW321985-12-31No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$NoNHL Link
Tim CliftonComets (VAN)C251992-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Tony TurgeonComets (VAN)LW281989-12-31No228 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Tyler SikuraComets (VAN)C251992-12-31Yes170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Ville HussoComets (VAN)G221995-12-31 16:29:48Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2727.74205 Lbs6 ft21.59711,667$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin GreeningEvgeny SvechnikovAndrew Desjardins40122
2Gemel SmithBrooks LaichMike Brown30122
3Mike BrownBrooks LaichAndrew Desjardins20122
4John KurtzEvgeny SvechnikovBrooks Laich10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonAlexey Marchenko40122
2Madison BoweyMark Barberio30122
3Casey NelsonAlexey Marchenko20122
4Alexey MarchenkoCasey Nelson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin GreeningMike BrownAndrew Desjardins60122
2Gemel SmithBrooks LaichTony Turgeon40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Madison BoweyAlexey Marchenko60122
2Casey NelsonMark Barberio40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew DesjardinsGemel Smith60122
2Mike BrownBrooks Laich40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Madison BoweyAlexey Marchenko60122
2Casey NelsonMark Barberio40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brooks Laich60122Madison BoweyAlexey Marchenko60122
2Mike Brown40122Casey NelsonMark Barberio40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike BrownTony Turgeon60122
2Andrew DesjardinsBrooks Laich40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonAlexey Marchenko60122
2Madison BoweyMark Barberio40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Colin GreeningAndrew DesjardinsBrooks LaichMark BarberioAlexey Marchenko
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Colin GreeningAndrew DesjardinsBrooks LaichMark BarberioAlexey Marchenko
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tony Turgeon, Brooks Laich, Mike BrownTony Turgeon, Brooks LaichMike Brown
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Casey Nelson, Alexey Marchenko, Madison BoweyCasey NelsonCasey Nelson, Alexey Marchenko
Penalty Shots
Gemel Smith, Tony Turgeon, Andrew Desjardins, Brooks Laich, Mike Brown
Goalie
#1 : Alex Lyon, #2 : Anders Lindback


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals31200000510-52110000045-11010000015-420.333510150075685297567370967627812714485120.00%70100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
2Americans2010001036-3100000102111010000015-420.500347007568529366737096762762141042100.00%4250.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
3Barracuda513001001214-2211000006513020010069-330.3001221330075685291276737096762713034208119526.32%90100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
4Bears21001000954110000005231000100043141.00091827007568529576737096762750116316116.67%3233.33%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
5Bruins2010010027-51000010023-11010000004-410.250246007568529416737096762754181335500.00%4175.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
6Checkers21100000422110000003031010000012-120.500481201756852959673709676274810641600.00%30100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
7Condors403000101118-72010001078-120200000410-620.25011203100756852995673709676271365017666116.67%50100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
8Crunch2110000056-11010000014-31100000042220.50051015007568529576737096762744126202150.00%3166.67%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
9Devils22000000844110000004131100000043141.000816240075685297267370967627367634400.00%30100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
10Griffins2110000035-21010000004-41100000031220.500358007568529506737096762750161030300.00%50100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
11Gulls431000001385211000004402200000094560.750132437007568529100673709676271353316698112.50%70100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
12Heat40400000814-62020000046-22020000048-400.00081523007568529109673709676271394415755120.00%4175.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
13IceHogs32100000871211000005501100000032140.66781624007568529886737096762784264517114.29%2150.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
14Marlies211000008621010000035-21100000051420.5008152310756852975673709676274015834200.00%40100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
15Monsters22000000826110000006151100000021141.00081523007568529476737096762735112384250.00%10100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
16Moose33000000835110000002112200000062461.000814220175685296667370967627631714508225.00%7185.71%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
17Penguins20200000310-71010000003-31010000037-400.00036900756852939673709676275115836500.00%4175.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
18Phantoms2020000048-41010000023-11010000025-300.0004812007568529526737096762767211434300.00%6183.33%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
19Rampage32100000963211000006511100000031240.667916250075685297167370967627891812528225.00%6183.33%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
20Reign430000101266220000007342100001053281.000121931007568529121673709676277215206614428.57%10280.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
21Roadrunners40301000918-920200000210-82010100078-120.25091524107568529766737096762715252307211545.45%14564.29%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
22Rocket211000008711010000034-11100000053220.5008132100756852951673709676276212142711100.00%7185.71%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
23Senators2110000047-3110000002111010000026-420.5004812007568529426737096762747196452150.00%3166.67%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
24Silver Knights4120001011110211000005502010001066040.50011193000756852911467370967627119312265600.00%80100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
25Sound Tigers2010010046-21010000012-11000010034-110.2504812007568529486737096762763228305120.00%40100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
26Stars3020001038-5100000102112020000017-620.3333360075685295367370967627101361262400.00%6266.67%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
27Thunderbirds22000000514110000002021100000031241.00051015017568529656737096762744132384125.00%110.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
Total82314102350202226-244117200013098100-241142102220104126-22790.482202366568237568529206767370967627228566133514081743520.11%1492483.89%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
29Wild3120000068-2110000003212020000036-320.3336915007568529546737096762784194598225.00%10100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
30Wolf Pack21100000660110000003211010000034-120.50061117007568529606737096762757208325120.00%40100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
31Wolves3030000037-42020000024-21010000013-200.000369007568529676737096762790238457114.29%40100.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
_Since Last GM Reset82314102350202226-244117200013098100-241142102220104126-22790.482202366568237568529206767370967627228566133514081743520.11%1492483.89%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
_Vs Conference301015022107897-191558001103241-91557021004656-10280.4677814622421756852977167370967627829251139510561221.43%641675.00%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
_Vs Division1665000103845-7823000101522-78420000023230140.4383869107117568529417673709676274031196927120420.00%31777.42%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8279L220236656820672285661335140823
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8231412350202226
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
411720013098100
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4114212220104126
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
460000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1743520.11%1492483.89%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
673709676277568529
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1965134819045901080545


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2017-11-0828Condors4Comets2LBoxScore
7 - 2017-11-1144Senators1Comets2WBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1355Moose1Comets2WBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1573Heat3Comets2LBoxScore
14 - 2017-11-1885Comets2Senators6LBoxScore
16 - 2017-11-2095Comets0Bruins4LBoxScore
17 - 2017-11-21104Comets1Americans5LBoxScore
19 - 2017-11-23122Comets3Griffins1WBoxScore
21 - 2017-11-25133Comets2Wild3LBoxScore
23 - 2017-11-27148Bears2Comets5WBoxScore
27 - 2017-12-01176Stars1Comets2WXXBoxScore
29 - 2017-12-03183Devils1Comets4WBoxScore
32 - 2017-12-06210Penguins3Comets0LBoxScore
34 - 2017-12-08222Griffins4Comets0LBoxScore
35 - 2017-12-09230Comets1Heat3LBoxScore
37 - 2017-12-11240Comets6Gulls2WBoxScore
39 - 2017-12-13259Comets1Barracuda2LBoxScore
42 - 2017-12-16274Comets2Reign1WBoxScore
44 - 2017-12-18287Silver Knights4Comets3LBoxScore
46 - 2017-12-20303Wolves2Comets1LBoxScore
49 - 2017-12-23316Comets2Phantoms5LBoxScore
50 - 2017-12-24324Comets3Penguins7LBoxScore
52 - 2017-12-26341Comets4Devils3WBoxScore
54 - 2017-12-28360Comets3Wolf Pack4LBoxScore
56 - 2017-12-30368Comets3Sound Tigers4LXBoxScore
58 - 2018-01-01383Comets1Admirals5LBoxScore
60 - 2018-01-03398Marlies5Comets3LBoxScore
63 - 2018-01-06423Checkers0Comets3WBoxScore
65 - 2018-01-08436Phantoms3Comets2LBoxScore
67 - 2018-01-10454Comets3Heat5LBoxScore
69 - 2018-01-12464Comets4Moose2WBoxScore
71 - 2018-01-14478Admirals2Comets4WBoxScore
73 - 2018-01-16495Barracuda1Comets3WBoxScore
75 - 2018-01-18509Heat3Comets2LBoxScore
77 - 2018-01-20524Rocket4Comets3LBoxScore
79 - 2018-01-22538Comets2Barracuda3LBoxScore
81 - 2018-01-24556Wolves2Comets1LBoxScore
86 - 2018-01-29573IceHogs2Comets4WBoxScore
88 - 2018-01-31592Reign1Comets4WBoxScore
91 - 2018-02-03612Gulls2Comets4WBoxScore
95 - 2018-02-07636Comets5Marlies1WBoxScore
96 - 2018-02-08648Comets5Rocket3WBoxScore
98 - 2018-02-10654Comets4Bears3WXBoxScore
101 - 2018-02-13665Comets2Monsters1WBoxScore
103 - 2018-02-15682Comets1Wild3LBoxScore
109 - 2018-02-21720Comets2Condors5LBoxScore
110 - 2018-02-22723Comets2Moose0WBoxScore
112 - 2018-02-24740Reign2Comets3WBoxScore
114 - 2018-02-26758Americans1Comets2WXXBoxScore
119 - 2018-03-03772Rampage4Comets3LBoxScore
121 - 2018-03-05787IceHogs3Comets1LBoxScore
123 - 2018-03-07802Crunch4Comets1LBoxScore
126 - 2018-03-10818Comets3Thunderbirds1WBoxScore
128 - 2018-03-12830Comets4Crunch2WBoxScore
129 - 2018-03-13839Comets1Checkers2LBoxScore
131 - 2018-03-15855Comets0Stars3LBoxScore
134 - 2018-03-18878Thunderbirds0Comets2WBoxScore
135 - 2018-03-19889Comets3Barracuda4LXBoxScore
137 - 2018-03-21903Bruins3Comets2LXBoxScore
140 - 2018-03-24926Rampage1Comets3WBoxScore
143 - 2018-03-27945Comets4Silver Knights3WXXBoxScore
145 - 2018-03-29963Comets3Roadrunners5LBoxScore
146 - 2018-03-30967Comets3Rampage1WBoxScore
148 - 2018-04-01982Wolf Pack2Comets3WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2018-04-03998Admirals3Comets0LBoxScore
153 - 2018-04-061019Sound Tigers2Comets1LBoxScore
155 - 2018-04-081031Roadrunners6Comets1LBoxScore
157 - 2018-04-101047Wild2Comets3WBoxScore
159 - 2018-04-121062Comets4Roadrunners3WXBoxScore
160 - 2018-04-131070Comets3Reign2WXXBoxScore
162 - 2018-04-151082Comets3Gulls2WBoxScore
165 - 2018-04-181107Barracuda4Comets3LBoxScore
168 - 2018-04-211130Comets2Silver Knights3LBoxScore
170 - 2018-04-231143Comets3IceHogs2WBoxScore
171 - 2018-04-241148Comets1Wolves3LBoxScore
173 - 2018-04-261165Comets1Stars4LBoxScore
175 - 2018-04-281185Gulls2Comets0LBoxScore
177 - 2018-04-301198Condors4Comets5WXXBoxScore
179 - 2018-05-021208Monsters1Comets6WBoxScore
182 - 2018-05-051236Silver Knights1Comets2WBoxScore
184 - 2018-05-071250Roadrunners4Comets1LBoxScore
186 - 2018-05-091269Comets2Condors5LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,457,267$ 1,817,500$ 1,817,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
9,772$ 1,907,301$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 12,728$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS0580343503224279275440151702114149144540191801110130131-1682794647431483104878281589998891336253692578122032075526.57%1825072.53%7848162552.18%728143850.63%660131950.04%161678417559481731872
LHS06803532054222632323140201305200139974240151900222124135-117026342769001157100998235870280183632229679755721912032914.29%1623479.01%4801155051.68%735152248.29%543117146.37%1569742353819051736875
LHS07763926064102632045938181304300116104123821130211014710047782634306931560112848256678095181426228374252520092014723.38%1543179.87%9861157054.84%865160653.86%620118252.45%156479714307461583805
LHS08764022042533042297538238021311601114938171402122144118268030450080435861129716273490293888149241582071621622246328.13%1752983.43%41051183557.28%950171055.56%668116557.34%160584814737421525762
LHS098032250410633002663440161102650150129214016140241315013713643004897893183108991230301024106692248243084844224811863518.82%1713181.87%31071192455.67%894164954.21%629119552.64%176296315137751585779
LHS1080422102267265210554021901153135963940211201114130114168426543269738639210214272082690894690241180466620761957236.92%2265675.22%8951177753.52%891178649.89%618112754.84%164483515358131690832
LHS1180382804352251221304018130214212810127402015022101231203762514266770449104891529789391009100452237878566923782346226.50%2385576.89%4995193951.32%903171352.71%594112752.71%175694614827871608786
LHS1276382202374265216493819110223113010129381911001431351152076265433698125110996132809862100290388260484968620482235424.22%2166271.30%2925182150.80%953185351.43%566111650.72%162786414927511501749
LHS1380411808652289198914027801220149836640141007432140115258228948477312751188321308610051035100771255887241821252095526.32%1613677.64%41021199651.15%909176851.41%553111649.55%174393915137741599798
LHS1480382305626268206624020804314142101414018150131212610521762684487163484997813279696792687458263392662420422105325.24%1913979.58%5947183651.58%966180853.43%611111754.70%166585815607851633824
LHS1580263206475210219-9401715022131211174409170426289102-13522103345443737778319214958175377879264893125817201725833.72%933958.06%2801156251.28%853169350.38%521101351.43%152969015907891757929
LHS1676223106359183208-253813140421498104-6389170214585104-19441833245072160535916197266967459477227267640413992614718.01%1723281.40%11170224852.05%1305252651.66%612116252.67%1785121418525781002499
LHS178036320322520718918401719011029496-240191302123113932072207371578325772739233274477379645239271345215412725319.49%2023085.15%11299261849.62%1304266748.89%548119245.97%1926132218735951039523
LHS18762731022410171210-393813160101789113-24381415012338297-15541713044751657604815194662666462684250774162716621782815.73%2733985.71%21067221948.08%1434283550.58%565115548.92%1696112819325881009482
1982314102350202226-244117200013098100-241142102220104126-2279202366568237568529206767370967627228566133514081743520.11%1492483.89%01140230749.41%1195247648.26%593126646.84%1965134819045901080545
Total Regular Season11825194190625664623720330941159127419503328303118981597301591245224029283431182217121101055372062329952276597713881229196383581219913197125708623664812090816029445314974623.69%276558778.77%56149482882751.85%148852905051.24%89011742351.09%254601428426449121732208611067
Playoff
LHS07624000001919031200000981312000001011-14192948004780194546575022784181575240.00%10370.00%17412957.36%5612744.09%508360.24%116601245511859
LHS08514000001518-331200000111012020000048-421524390043801805957622188813313120210.00%9188.89%06010855.56%6713250.76%397651.32%1095899489651
LHS09404000001219-720200000712-52020000057-201222340056101615260490166502010317529.41%9188.89%06111851.69%7912364.23%326847.06%854886377135
LHS1024159000008369141192000003923161367000004446-2308313521800193329289829432526910956304204588481225.00%652364.62%430862349.44%32863851.41%18736451.37%496261502236478239
LHS111257000003239-75320000017170725000001522-7103258900071483438134157133145071699735020315.00%42880.95%013827849.64%16231451.59%9217652.27%253135257115226113
LHS1213760000037334633000002016474300000171701437619810111115051918218414945171786635527933.33%23865.22%016032848.78%18735352.97%11820557.56%281153272124251126
LHS13624000001819-13120000098131200000911-241833511047702187178690218885015615640.00%25868.00%08015850.63%7315148.34%418448.81%130701135611655
LHS14241410000008073713103000004232101147000003841-328801422220023312249433252973031886728495725471123.40%41782.93%030864048.13%26956447.70%18536350.96%528297476229461226
LHS171257000002729-25140000079-274300000202001027487501712533389011794374441179422643613.95%47882.98%020341449.03%21949344.42%8418645.16%2972043269716477
Total Playoff1065155000003233185512922000001611352655223300000162183-211023235528752184124103123889126113401203854090135567727912425623.14%2716775.28%51392279649.79%1440289549.74%828160551.59%22991289225710021984984