Rampage

GP: 82 | W: 38 | L: 37 | OTL: 7 | P: 83
GF: 235 | GA: 257 | PP%: 19.92% | PK%: 77.98%
GM : Yann Perreault | Morale : 44 | Team Overall : 53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gabriel BourqueXX100.006119876073718261406156564759466764580
2Colin McDonaldXX100.005430805883738058525759525474526364580
3Brandon MashinterX100.006440705881698157455759514764466837570
4Colin Smith (R)XX100.004925805861768658686056514751427764560
5Sean Kuraly (R)X100.005533735276667551645255554653446856540
6Brody Sutter (R)X100.005224885679658352645553484556447147540
7Jeremy Langlois (R)XX100.004517865262708051425354524559447349520
8Garry NunnXX100.004423805263656951575353504561443924520
9Adam Krause (R)XXX100.004424825078567748625049534357443952510
10Alex GrantX100.005536786478768360306260544961443721590
11Steve Oleksy (A)X100.007059535469687553305756594569476064580
12Vincent LoVerdeX100.006143675972748158306061594661447164580
13Erik BurgdoerferX100.006038715077708049305549554363454361560
14Ian McCoshen (R)X100.005332755181698250295051594448457451560
15Chris SummersX100.006234725478718152305454534363466521540
16Nick Ebert (R)X100.004529795475707753305557564449426064540
17Hubert Labrie (R)X100.006143644967688048305150524256444019530
18Kenney Morrison (R)X100.005328784973697548305353484353434122520
Scratches
1Tyler Gaudet (R)XX100.005127765177677850625148424652454428510
2Ty Loney (R)X100.004419854878646746415049514353434112500
3Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)XX100.005132753869637841394952544444418046490
4Tyler Barnes (R)X100.004316844968637245404551474459443817490
5Nick Saracino (R)X100.004415874765566546384847474254434120480
6Mark Cooper (R)X100.004519852770538632564945474155436220450
7Reid Sturos (R)X100.004516862868536433445146484155436220450
8Macoy Erkamps (R)X100.004522824871547746305046464148427120500
TEAM AVERAGE100.00522978517366775043535352455744584053
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill (R)100.00576662845751515051535147447647550
2Spencer Martin (R)100.00586460805752515151535147447439550
Scratches
1Linus Soderstrom (R)100.00404040404040404040404040404020400
TEAM AVERAGE100.0052575468514847474749474543633550
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Craig Berube82737475667550CAN5111,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Gabriel BourqueRampage (COL)LW/RW821940595400173113253337.51%13159119.412911431860001803154.92%12200000.7412000563
2Alex TuchAvalancheC/RW412922511712051971700017.06%1582920.235914341100112555251.95%97200001.2301000962
3Colin McDonaldRampage (COL)LW/RW82222951-724010472246048.94%18140117.0951015361650000223060.00%21000000.7348000341
4Vincent LoVerdeRampage (COL)D82114051-10280109120150157.33%105188022.9461117761990001158110.00%000000.5401000021
5Jason AkesonAvalancheRW792227490607293228009.65%7155119.645611481890000354344.79%19200000.6325000414
6Nick EbertRampage (COL)D82102737-92204059920110.87%102175221.37459341780111171000.00%000000.4200000111
7Steve OleksyRampage (COL)D8252934-684022284110034.55%100179321.87571249192000093010.00%000000.3800000111
8Colin SmithRampage (COL)C/RW82132033-1212058172202346.44%13141917.31145241380002942054.47%165600000.4611000010
9Erik BurgdoerferRampage (COL)D8081927350012654551014.55%78137217.16000528000011420100.00%100000.3900000021
10Dylan DeMeloAvalancheD5491827-57320818893009.68%88129023.90571247104000087100.00%100000.4200000210
11Shane PrinceAvalancheC/LW3371926-41602481133005.26%866720.2432515690001181035.06%34800000.7800000100
12Sean KuralyRampage (COL)C6316824-14240791181320112.12%989614.230116290110933255.35%97200000.5401000032
13Jesper BrattAvalancheLW/RW1861824700304178007.69%538421.370228431011211147.95%7300001.2500000331
14Drake CaggiulaAvalancheC/LW/RW16710174203627580012.07%633020.6722412350000201050.19%26300001.0300000111
15Brandon MashinterRampage (COL)LW6112517-1034010942131129.16%880413.180005131012382048.21%5600000.4201000102
16Jeremy LangloisRampage (COL)C/RW6961016-23202268110015.45%1286012.471234230001201039.77%52800000.3700000101
17Ian McCoshenRampage (COL)D6511516-3375765356021.79%74112517.310118540001129000.00%000000.2800100100
18Brody SutterRampage (COL)RW5641216-7120503477005.19%477013.761127980001280148.10%7900000.4212000001
19Alex GrantRampage (COL)D4641115-16160423042019.52%3373616.0132519690000311023.08%2600000.4100000010
20Josh MorrisseyAvalancheD1721214-280361832006.25%2338422.641451443000022010.00%000000.7300000101
21Nicolas Aube-KubelRampage (COL)C/RW586814-61405526500012.00%464211.081234491012590035.50%23100000.4400000101
22Adam KrauseRampage (COL)C/LW/RW6158132602661360113.89%670611.580002200110711053.73%52300000.3700000022
23Tyler GaudetRampage (COL)C/LW414610-1080482541009.76%261715.070222280001530162.50%10400000.3200000001
24Chris SummersRampage (COL)D39538-2601913270118.52%1753613.762021160000028200.00%100000.3000000002
25Garry NunnRampage (COL)C/RW53347-1380181946006.52%056610.690004210001380049.51%10300000.2501000011
26Kenney MorrisonRampage (COL)D32044240271411100.00%1934610.82011040000400100.00%100000.2300000000
27Reid SturosRampage (COL)RW24101-2008460016.67%01807.5300000000000033.33%900000.1100000000
28Tyler BarnesRampage (COL)RW4011100101000.00%05313.4600000000180066.67%300000.3711000000
29Hubert LabrieRampage (COL)D22000-200932000.00%2783.5800000000020033.33%300000.0000000000
30Ty LoneyRampage (COL)RW3000000101000.00%13712.3700000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1527237425662-174507517521629266910298.88%7722561216.7752901425172159347191605341450.66%647900000.521024100353630
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer MartinRampage (COL)45201850.8982.9325166312312060300.722184240322
2Adin HillRampage (COL)43181720.8873.2223310012511080000.57173842111
3Calvin PickardAvalanche20200.8543.03119206410000.000020000
Team Total or Average90383770.8923.0749678325423550300.680258282433


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam KrauseRampage (COL)C/LW/RW261991-12-31Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Adin HillRampage (COL)G211996-12-31 17:33:44Yes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Alex GrantRampage (COL)D281989-12-31 14:06:38No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$NHL Link
Brandon MashinterRampage (COL)LW291988-12-31 17:50:21No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Brody SutterRampage (COL)RW261991-12-31Yes203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$
Chris SummersRampage (COL)D291988-12-31 06:35:30No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$NoNHL Link
Colin McDonaldRampage (COL)LW/RW331984-12-31No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No
Colin SmithRampage (COL)C/RW241993-12-31 11:55:34Yes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Erik BurgdoerferRampage (COL)D291988-12-31No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$
Gabriel BourqueRampage (COL)LW/RW271990-12-31 16:36:20No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Garry NunnRampage (COL)C/RW281989-12-31No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Hubert LabrieRampage (COL)D261991-12-31 11:39:03Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Ian McCoshenRampage (COL)D221995-12-31 17:35:35Yes217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Jeremy LangloisRampage (COL)C/RW271990-12-31 11:55:03Yes173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Kenney MorrisonRampage (COL)D251992-12-31Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$
Linus SoderstromRampage (COL)G211996-12-31 08:41:45Yes196 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Macoy ErkampsRampage (COL)D221995-12-31Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$
Mark CooperRampage (COL)C251992-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Nick EbertRampage (COL)D231994-12-31Yes207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Nick SaracinoRampage (COL)LW251992-12-31Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Nicolas Aube-KubelRampage (COL)C/RW211996-12-31Yes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Reid SturosRampage (COL)RW251992-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Sean KuralyRampage (COL)C241993-12-31 17:36:25Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Spencer MartinRampage (COL)G221995-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Steve OleksyRampage (COL)D321985-12-31 19:43:12No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$NoNHL Link
Ty LoneyRampage (COL)RW251992-12-31Yes208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Tyler BarnesRampage (COL)RW271990-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Tyler GaudetRampage (COL)C/LW241993-12-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Vincent LoVerdeRampage (COL)D281989-12-31No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2925.66198 Lbs6 ft12.00738,793$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin McDonaldSean KuralyJeremy Langlois35014
2Gabriel BourqueAdam KrauseKenney Morrison35023
3Hubert LabrieColin SmithGarry Nunn20122
4Brody SutterAlex GrantBrandon Mashinter10023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vincent LoVerdeNick Ebert35023
2Steve OleksyChris Summers35023
3Erik BurgdoerferIan McCoshen20023
4Vincent LoVerdeSteve Oleksy10023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin SmithColin McDonaldGabriel Bourque40005
2Brody SutterAdam KrauseAlex Grant60104
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steve OleksyChris Summers50005
2Vincent LoVerdeNick Ebert50104
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin SmithBrody Sutter50140
2Adam KrauseBrandon Mashinter50140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik BurgdoerferIan McCoshen50140
2Vincent LoVerdeNick Ebert50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon Mashinter60122Steve OleksyChris Summers60122
2Adam Krause40122Vincent LoVerdeNick Ebert40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin SmithBrandon Mashinter60122
2Brody SutterGabriel Bourque40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steve OleksyChris Summers60122
2Vincent LoVerdeNick Ebert40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gabriel BourqueAdam KrauseColin McDonaldVincent LoVerdeNick Ebert
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gabriel BourqueColin McDonaldBrody SutterVincent LoVerdeNick Ebert
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brody Sutter, Gabriel Bourque, Colin McDonaldBrandon Mashinter, Gabriel BourqueColin Smith
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chris Summers, Steve Oleksy, Nick EbertChris SummersErik Burgdoerfer, Chris Summers
Penalty Shots
Brody Sutter, Colin McDonald, Brandon Mashinter, Colin Smith, Gabriel Bourque
Goalie
#1 : Spencer Martin, #2 : Adin Hill


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals4210001013103220000006242010001078-160.7501322350185836013172807872895419433228321419.05%9188.89%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
2Americans2110000067-11010000024-21100000043120.500610160085836013718078728954167186437114.29%3233.33%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
3Barracuda32100000871211000004401100000043140.6678132100858360139980787289541681414538112.50%6183.33%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
4Bears2020000025-31010000012-11010000013-200.0002240085836013568078728954147191048500.00%5260.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
5Bruins21100000651110000004131010000024-220.50061117008583601367807872895414719125111218.18%6350.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
6Checkers220000001147110000006241100000052341.000112031008583601376807872895414954417228.57%20100.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
7Comets3120000069-31010000013-22110000056-120.3336101600858360138980787289541711916536116.67%8275.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
8Condors311010009901010000036-32100100063340.6679152400858360139980787289541902912541119.09%4175.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
9Crunch210001007611000010034-11100000042230.7507132000858360137380787289541692012318337.50%6350.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
10Devils210001006601000010023-11100000043130.75061117008583601383807872895415113104611436.36%5260.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
11Griffins21000010844110000005231000001032141.000814220085836013638078728954151211247700.00%60100.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
12Gulls30100011610-42010001058-31000000112-130.50061016008583601375807872895418425205812325.00%9188.89%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
13Heat32100000151142200000011651010000045-140.667152944008583601399807872895411052012528450.00%6266.67%11379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
14IceHogs411002001314-12010010047-32100010097240.5001323360085836013147807872895411262632789222.22%14378.57%11379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
15Marlies2010100069-31010000015-41000100054120.500611170085836013798078728954171248456116.67%4175.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
16Monsters22000000633110000003211100000031241.00069150085836013588078728954137151231500.00%60100.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
17Moose41300000812-42110000046-22020000046-220.25081321008583601311880787289541982722743133.33%10550.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
18Penguins21100000422110000004041010000002-220.500471101858360136280787289541341410516116.67%4175.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
19Phantoms2020000057-21010000034-11010000023-100.000591400858360135180787289541721724416116.67%120100.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
20Reign32000010945110000004132100001053261.0009132200858360139480787289541532016668112.50%60100.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
21Roadrunners31200000715-82110000049-51010000036-320.33371320008583601393807872895419120186711218.18%8187.50%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
22Rocket2020000058-31010000024-21010000034-100.00058130085836013518078728954159221846400.00%6183.33%11379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
23Senators2110000067-1110000004221010000025-320.5006121800858360135280787289541542314384125.00%7271.43%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
24Silver Knights321000001376110000006062110000077040.6671323360185836013115807872895411083012453133.33%6183.33%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
25Sound Tigers20200000611-51010000035-21010000036-300.0006101600858360133580787289541692223472150.00%8362.50%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
26Stars513000011020-1031100001712-52020000038-530.300101828008583601312180787289541178563610113215.38%18383.33%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
27Thunderbirds20100010550100000103211010000023-120.500581300858360138080787289541521514413133.33%60100.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
Total82313702453235257-2241171700322119125-641142002131116132-16830.5062354086430385836013259080787289541235568748316732364719.92%2184877.98%31379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
29Wild40400000920-1120200000711-42020000029-700.0009162500858360131088078728954114336309111327.27%15473.33%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
30Wolf Pack2020000048-41010000023-11010000025-300.000471100858360135180787289541641710527114.29%5180.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
31Wolves54000001161242100000155033000000117490.90016284400858360131538078728954115348229913215.38%8275.00%01379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
_Since Last GM Reset82313702453235257-2241171700322119125-641142002131116132-16830.5062354086430385836013259080787289541235568748316732364719.92%2184877.98%31379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
_Vs Conference502317012431541477251380011280746251090113174731610.610154266420028583601315978078728954114374052789731392719.42%1252480.80%21379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
_Vs Division2410801022737211264000113837112440101135350280.58373126199018583601376380787289541670177120448671420.90%53983.02%11379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8283SOL123540864325902355687483167303
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8231372453235257
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4117170322119125
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4114202131116132
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430102
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2364719.92%2184877.98%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8078728954185836013
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1990137719056061078540


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-11-067Rampage2Wolf Pack5LBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0816Rampage4Devils3WBoxScore
6 - 2017-11-1032Rampage2Bruins4LBoxScore
8 - 2017-11-1248Bruins1Rampage4WBoxScore
10 - 2017-11-1460Gulls2Rampage3WXXBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1569Rampage1Stars5LBoxScore
14 - 2017-11-1886Rampage5Admirals4WXXBoxScore
16 - 2017-11-20101Wolves1Rampage2WBoxScore
21 - 2017-11-25134Stars3Rampage2LXXBoxScore
24 - 2017-11-28149Rampage3Silver Knights2WBoxScore
25 - 2017-11-29165IceHogs4Rampage3LXBoxScore
30 - 2017-12-04194Checkers2Rampage6WBoxScore
32 - 2017-12-06206Rampage2Phantoms3LBoxScore
33 - 2017-12-07214Rampage3Sound Tigers6LBoxScore
38 - 2017-12-12242Senators2Rampage4WBoxScore
39 - 2017-12-13250Rampage2Senators5LBoxScore
44 - 2017-12-18285Bears2Rampage1LBoxScore
46 - 2017-12-20302Rampage2Admirals4LBoxScore
47 - 2017-12-21306Rampage3Griffins2WXXBoxScore
50 - 2017-12-24330Stars6Rampage1LBoxScore
52 - 2017-12-26336Rampage1Wild4LBoxScore
53 - 2017-12-27357Heat4Rampage6WBoxScore
57 - 2017-12-31380Moose1Rampage2WBoxScore
59 - 2018-01-02395Devils3Rampage2LXBoxScore
61 - 2018-01-04411Stars3Rampage4WBoxScore
63 - 2018-01-06422Americans4Rampage2LBoxScore
65 - 2018-01-08433Rampage4Crunch2WBoxScore
67 - 2018-01-10448Rampage2Thunderbirds3LBoxScore
69 - 2018-01-12462Rampage0Penguins2LBoxScore
70 - 2018-01-13469Rampage1Bears3LBoxScore
72 - 2018-01-15486Thunderbirds2Rampage3WXXBoxScore
74 - 2018-01-17505Crunch4Rampage3LXBoxScore
76 - 2018-01-19514Penguins0Rampage4WBoxScore
79 - 2018-01-22537Rampage3Reign2WBoxScore
81 - 2018-01-24554Rampage3Roadrunners6LBoxScore
85 - 2018-01-28567Roadrunners3Rampage4WBoxScore
87 - 2018-01-30584Marlies5Rampage1LBoxScore
89 - 2018-02-01598Sound Tigers5Rampage3LBoxScore
91 - 2018-02-03610Moose5Rampage2LBoxScore
93 - 2018-02-05624Monsters2Rampage3WBoxScore
95 - 2018-02-07639Wild4Rampage3LBoxScore
102 - 2018-02-14675Rampage2Stars3LBoxScore
104 - 2018-02-16684Gulls6Rampage2LBoxScore
107 - 2018-02-19703Barracuda3Rampage1LBoxScore
109 - 2018-02-21710Wolf Pack3Rampage2LBoxScore
111 - 2018-02-23726Rampage5Marlies4WXBoxScore
112 - 2018-02-24734Rampage3Rocket4LBoxScore
114 - 2018-02-26753Rampage4Wolves3WBoxScore
119 - 2018-03-03772Rampage4Comets3WBoxScore
121 - 2018-03-05785Rampage3Condors1WBoxScore
123 - 2018-03-07794Rampage2Moose3LBoxScore
126 - 2018-03-10822Barracuda1Rampage3WBoxScore
128 - 2018-03-12831Rampage4Wolves3WBoxScore
130 - 2018-03-14847Rampage5Checkers2WBoxScore
131 - 2018-03-15856Rampage4Americans3WBoxScore
134 - 2018-03-18877Rocket4Rampage2LBoxScore
136 - 2018-03-20892Rampage2Moose3LBoxScore
138 - 2018-03-22906Condors6Rampage3LBoxScore
140 - 2018-03-24926Rampage1Comets3LBoxScore
142 - 2018-03-26938Rampage3Condors2WXBoxScore
144 - 2018-03-28947Rampage4Heat5LBoxScore
146 - 2018-03-30967Comets3Rampage1LBoxScore
148 - 2018-04-01981Heat2Rampage5WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2018-04-03996Wild7Rampage4LBoxScore
152 - 2018-04-051008Admirals0Rampage2WBoxScore
154 - 2018-04-071027Rampage5IceHogs2WBoxScore
156 - 2018-04-091033Rampage3Monsters1WBoxScore
158 - 2018-04-111052Roadrunners6Rampage0LBoxScore
161 - 2018-04-141075Rampage1Wild5LBoxScore
163 - 2018-04-161089Rampage3Wolves1WBoxScore
164 - 2018-04-171094Admirals2Rampage4WBoxScore
166 - 2018-04-191108Griffins2Rampage5WBoxScore
168 - 2018-04-211129Rampage4IceHogs5LXBoxScore
170 - 2018-04-231144Reign1Rampage4WBoxScore
172 - 2018-04-251151Silver Knights0Rampage6WBoxScore
174 - 2018-04-271175Rampage4Silver Knights5LBoxScore
176 - 2018-04-291189Phantoms4Rampage3LBoxScore
178 - 2018-05-011203IceHogs3Rampage1LBoxScore
180 - 2018-05-031222Rampage1Gulls2LXXBoxScore
181 - 2018-05-041228Rampage2Reign1WXXBoxScore
184 - 2018-05-071252Rampage4Barracuda3WBoxScore
186 - 2018-05-091267Wolves4Rampage3LXXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price3820
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,744,117$ 2,142,500$ 2,142,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
11,519$ 2,244,176$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 19,583$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS0580183704948160244-84407230332281142-614011140162679102-2336160262422012386252131790540556651972291864108218111683822.62%2105474.29%5618126049.05%706147847.77%547107350.98%145358318149991883956
LHS0580452602124299210894024120010315210052402114020211471103790299527826110921099473282107911511032462671950103221102295524.02%1463377.40%9972181753.49%865163452.94%669129251.78%162481418059431680847
LHS0680164905532193316-123407210442294147-53409280111099169-7032193305498033380728181740270269234235679092916771714325.15%2305078.26%5724142150.95%595126746.96%564119347.28%1399571366620051857921
LHS06803926031562982643440201502120144129154019110103615413519782984817790472118100152869101494389465253177566326201983819.19%1414766.67%2910177551.27%837159552.48%685128353.39%1734917371419071631826
LHS0776223900492230296-6638102100142112153-4138121800350118143-2544230355585124310078152285686818761582440827114518431683219.05%2176072.35%5669150344.51%616144142.75%561123245.54%138264416158131622762
LHS0776382701136284226583817140102414212220382113001121421043876284466750057511194529441003102989247241680344722081993517.59%1042080.77%1981181354.11%890163954.30%658123753.19%167291514217171512769
LHS08762829033103257258-138141403232132129338141500171125129-45625740966601541009018254173893483777255580982320001994824.12%2135773.24%3807171047.19%797177444.93%513112845.48%151875915487741570770
LHS0876432501340291260313823130011014613115382012012301451291686291469760318511190629341008101889229267884260521062245424.11%2205475.45%7915185149.43%874180148.53%606120050.50%165792815027201428704
LHS0980254202434227297-704092501113102153-5140161701321125144-1950227361588315192797228368184373351274790377716951935327.46%2386273.95%3712157445.24%842180546.65%549114547.95%145366416868331705838
LHS0980461705345318219994026901121158119394020804224160100609231853285011941021131030731090103892057277586733423062024924.26%861879.07%3989194650.82%952182852.08%630119152.90%171393715947551551781
LHS1080223809353227253-2640112303120117135-1840111506233110118-8442273535805552867519212453078676681260079773116131654728.48%1964378.06%1816156052.31%868172750.26%528107249.25%142160216338461809902
LHS10804421023553012435840221101231148123254022100112415312033883015058062190124801430471078104089970287291941524051884624.47%972277.32%1989192851.30%953186950.99%600124448.23%171294115897561550770
LHS1180253105955202224-2240141504232113114-14011160172389110-21502023235253637827316203553774072370236578445920971925126.56%2176669.59%3725149848.40%840166450.48%51398751.98%149463615698401809920
LHS11804623023242741967840249012221478958402214011021271072092274458732269310671530651065104993734262583528020801925428.13%962969.79%2984190351.71%862172250.06%583114450.96%174596315197671571791
LHS12763124036662412383381811013231211081338131302343120130-106224138762822608389232552794898820101264082646919071826032.97%2115972.04%6825163050.61%842166950.45%513104749.00%147871215507781605800
LHS12763325023492322191338161102126128124438171400223104959662323796110154809216238272980881970246887064519221825731.32%2175674.19%3818159751.22%935177452.71%541102952.58%149071015407801605806
LHS13802133011456244276-3240121407223125130-54091904233119146-27422443996433358848622247076787879173273086857019121966332.14%2547869.29%1799165648.25%900187548.00%545113847.89%153772016198201715852
LHS1380253904354216242-264016170213111611424092202223100128-28502163645802257678313220769072577165269888346821131655633.94%1975373.10%3803164548.81%941186050.59%514105748.63%149166116268211732881
LHS14802239010324220241-2140121904203116127-1140102006121104114-104422035657630459073142431655927812642741916115121412004824.00%2707273.33%4818169048.40%935192748.52%518108047.96%152371116488221680830
LHS148036280253628825434401912004141461192740171602122142135772288467755227211695933131142118097746292993593021782386226.05%1373673.72%41094207152.82%966193749.87%617123549.96%169293616367741529747
LHS1580164703554178273-95407220342295138-43409250013283135-52321782844624241636613176545360766477283388878917161603723.13%2476474.09%10613132846.16%908194246.76%41998142.71%138755516958471782908
LHS158035310334428226319402114001221381191940141703222144144070282453735418611475833241210119690043308499062520881975628.43%1243274.19%41094206552.98%972189651.27%643121952.75%161088217107821528716
LHS1676411800212324719057382570014113186453816110018211610412822474276742187796918242677679782176224468356915172645922.35%2474382.59%51403254755.08%1392261453.25%663117356.52%185512781786575998502
LHS17804719022462862068040219020351421043840261000211144102429428650779335102100789275590192191156238367845015872465823.58%1982985.35%21472274453.64%1392264452.65%629126549.72%1938134218835951044523
LHS18754915010642771751023828401023139716837211100041138104349827749176809104897712251785780382565210964057815342276026.43%2474183.40%31285251851.03%1233246849.96%571115949.27%187013081712551971492
1982313702453235257-2241171700322119125-641142002131116132-16832354086430385836013259080787289541235568748316732364719.92%2184877.98%31379268251.42%1228245350.06%675134450.22%1990137719056061078540
Total Regular Season20498447850879212511665076340167102544038204644545933043151153102440440304148715732033189141709650710728172354689176024312104328668212123223259216351593671362162917449508595181130625.21%4978122675.37%98242144773250.73%241414830349.98%150543014849.93%418522208046996224394045720165
Playoff
LHS05624000001421-73120000067-131200000814-641427410074302699110076227089103161800.00%10190.00%08317048.82%6714645.89%6210062.00%12771193099810954
LHS06734000002731-4321000001192413000001622-662745720012105028410110479026011010319920525.00%17382.35%010420251.49%8616053.75%6813251.52%155893853197012563
LHS0713940000063471665100000322210743000003125618631041670019261624941751641282748018965351351337.14%17476.47%115629253.42%14631646.20%11122848.68%284154277127258130
LHS081165000003633364200000201735230000016160123653890012168041915213413124221548132225520.00%35780.00%013829846.31%14129947.16%7116144.10%23312823410520299
LHS09514000001617-13120000011922020000058-32162642105560192886142119663815710110.00%3166.67%06512850.78%5110051.00%387650.00%1076199459246
LHS1040400000615-92020000048-42020000027-50610160031201606552430166531690500.00%8275.00%05010647.17%5210947.71%306546.15%855084366933
LHS11954000002324-1532000001314-14220000010100102337600175101254728582153211142021512433.33%10190.00%110720552.20%10420450.98%6113844.20%1878820496211107
LHS12624000001419-53030000048-4321000001011-141423370038301835474550213545514215746.67%15473.33%06814048.57%6913152.67%459746.39%111521266112260
LHS12624000001722-5321000001010030300000712-54172744106821197718043326287521149222.22%22481.82%16712354.47%9518052.78%469250.00%105521446011454
LHS131266000003442-8633000001923-4633000001519-4123458921081016042313014914404871337524134926.47%321165.63%114629549.49%13931344.41%8317846.63%227114264117227116
LHS141596000004542375200000221938440000023230184572117107181645411322111861261621966386401230.00%18666.67%016635347.03%19339149.36%9620746.38%298153330145294148
LHS15514000001619-321100000111013030000059-42162541004750180615762022997361077114.29%8275.00%05311247.32%6713051.54%447657.89%9650113459046
LHS16734000002321243100000159630300000812-4623446721109402417583794217635213835514.29%24387.50%011324845.56%11324845.56%6012050.00%170116166539346
LHS17161150000049436844000002121087100000282262249891380120178451716017115531537162119339491326.53%55983.64%027057247.20%30058851.02%13126449.62%387263414126219106
LHS18954000001819-1523000001012-243100000871101832500274702729988850246706218820315.00%31583.87%014831646.84%15228353.71%6812554.40%2211542056311256
Total Playoff131656600000401415-14663630000002091981165293600000192217-25130401672107365130148111124626152616131390974922165791331503248024.69%3056379.34%41734356048.71%1775359849.33%1014205949.25%279916018451405423451172