Admirals

GP: 82 | W: 33 | L: 42 | OTL: 7 | P: 73
GF: 190 | GA: 248 | PP%: 16.48% | PK%: 81.96%
GM : Yves Cardinal | Morale : 34 | Team Overall : 51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan Craig (C)XXX99.005331785379748353495456504579483154550
2Antoine Laganiere (R)X99.004431805581718254595457514759444554550
3JC Lipon (R)X97.007164465668727956515756534751435168550
4Ryan Horvat (R)X98.006456515070657449415047504351424155510
5Reid Petryk (R)X100.004324815277657351465151444451424354510
6Kyle Platzer (R)X100.004422804964657448635148454347424254500
7Matt Buckles (R)X100.004518883380558238565454554448427154500
8Bryan Moore (R)X100.006248593970566841394948504349424422480
9Brent RegnerX100.004922835568697454305954584461444444560
10Tyler LewingtonX100.007776375171667550305054574249424435550
11Mathieu BrodeurX100.005334754883637447305049524259443844540
12Dan Kelly (A)X100.007266454968677847305249544261443344540
13Darren Dietz (R)X100.006044665274677751305253494551444644520
14Jonathan Diaby (R)X100.006761543790586939304848504149424554520
15Robert Hagg (R)X100.005635735276678151304955504347427532520
16Tommy Hughes (R)X100.004835774779657645305047474253433654520
17Daniel Walcott (R)X100.005939645158677949305250464349424325500
18Jonathan CarlssonX100.004422823772557440304948504264453240500
Scratches
1Ryan Olsen (R)X100.005841634971657747604647414349424419490
2Jansen Harkins (R)X100.004422814068557043635251514541404719490
3Cameron Darcy (R)X100.005028753868637240634947494249424420480
4Angelo Miceli (R)X100.005029754063577342615146484349424420480
5Hampus Gustafsson (R)X100.005534722877537133565146524152426520470
6Alex Kile (R)X100.004513882868536433444851514250426819460
7Ben Storm (R)X100.004519882689527730434646494050426820450
8Guillaume Gelinas (R)X100.004316833564596835304746464151424320470
TEAM AVERAGE99.73543671447362754543515050435343473851
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan Binnington (R)100.00636864676361615961615754486739600
2David Rittich (R)100.00586360825858585858585657505935590
Scratches
1Matt Hackett100.00495756714948484848484659505320510
2Zachary Fucale (R)100.00516058755148484848504747447220510
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055626074555454535454525448632955
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ted Nolan80726074687150CAN5821,200,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan CraigAdmirals (NSH)C/LW/RW82173350-126056174211128.06%19180221.980881614411222083248.14%142500100.5524000046
2Antoine LaganiereAdmirals (NSH)LW82222749-1310027121232129.48%20189623.121452513801111572349.32%44000000.5225000221
3JC LiponAdmirals (NSH)RW61212445-39752701082081310.10%20146924.10134179212351235240.67%15000110.6126001924
4Brent RegnerAdmirals (NSH)D77113243-61002396920011.96%115156720.356612381191121197200.00%000000.5500000021
5Jordan CaronPredatorsLW/RW64172542-818086134178009.55%24159524.934482010312331922042.50%52000110.5308000222
6Tyler LewingtonAdmirals (NSH)D755323731551527079100005.00%131153820.51257491381012182110.00%000000.4800102025
7Dan KellyAdmirals (NSH)D811023335103520491881311.36%120151818.75347371380000198020.00%000000.4300001242
8Ryan HorvatAdmirals (NSH)LW82141731-19755266841400310.00%19172221.00325141060000792036.51%12600000.3601001122
9Reid PetrykAdmirals (NSH)C82102030-172014122143036.99%5145417.73145131320002810142.19%146000000.4111000010
10Mathieu BrodeurAdmirals (NSH)D8252025-3180535269007.25%73119614.5924619780000133100.00%200000.4200000102
11Darren DietzAdmirals (NSH)D8261521-205201037071108.45%89132216.12224237500001540050.00%200000.3200000211
12Matt BucklesAdmirals (NSH)C8211920-196015109561219.64%1698912.07101150000782148.66%85700000.4000000200
13Kyle PlatzerAdmirals (NSH)C8071219-10401711184118.33%5107413.430002230000750253.92%87900000.3501000011
14Michael BournivalPredatorsC/LW2198174401142490018.37%136217.242138290000353046.41%20900000.9414000221
15Tommy HughesAdmirals (NSH)D82016163120354036010.00%59109113.320225240000109000.00%000000.2900000000
16Jonathan DiabyAdmirals (NSH)D823811-1244012724191015.79%448069.8400002000029110.00%000000.2700000100
17Robert HaggAdmirals (NSH)D2501111-6140122835020.00%2834413.800661634000029000.00%000000.6401000000
18Jansen HarkinsAdmirals (NSH)C4372932037390017.95%53879.01000014000002055.32%4700000.4600000101
19Bryan MooreAdmirals (NSH)RW42617-736010317270322.22%1077418.43101372000002038.18%5500000.1800000001
20Daniel WalcottAdmirals (NSH)D58156-8120431630003.33%264257.33011213000051000.00%100000.2800000001
21Jonathan CarlssonAdmirals (NSH)D62224-1120416150013.33%354787.720000100007000.00%000000.1700000011
22Ryan OlsenAdmirals (NSH)C421120215171125004.00%12796.66000010000030159.09%2200000.1400001001
23Tanner RichardPredatorsC5011-840101210000.00%113126.36011040000140055.20%12500000.1501000000
24Alex KileAdmirals (NSH)LW7011-100223000.00%19113.040000000001000.00%800000.2200000000
Team Total or Average1481185345530-154727351771156619608259.44%8672432116.4229578630815065712162146281646.86%632800320.44832106252633
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jordan BinningtonAdmirals (NSH)45132060.9192.7524662511313890010.667154042872
2David RittichAdmirals (NSH)199800.9072.84105821505380001.00031733101
Team Total or Average64222860.9152.7835244616319270010.722185775973


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex KileAdmirals (NSH)LW231994-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$
Angelo MiceliAdmirals (NSH)C231994-12-31Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm975,000$975,000$0$0$No975,000$
Antoine LaganiereAdmirals (NSH)LW271990-12-31 04:46:31Yes216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$
Ben StormAdmirals (NSH)LW231994-12-31Yes230 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$
Brent RegnerAdmirals (NSH)D281989-12-31 07:27:39No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$
Bryan MooreAdmirals (NSH)RW231994-12-31Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$
Cameron DarcyAdmirals (NSH)C231994-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm975,000$975,000$0$0$No975,000$
Dan KellyAdmirals (NSH)D291988-12-31 17:30:39No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$
Daniel WalcottAdmirals (NSH)D231994-12-31Yes165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm875,000$875,000$0$0$No875,000$
Darren DietzAdmirals (NSH)D241993-12-31 11:49:07Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
David RittichAdmirals (NSH)G251992-12-31 16:14:12Yes194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$0$0$No725,000$725,000$
Guillaume GelinasAdmirals (NSH)D241993-12-31Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Hampus GustafssonAdmirals (NSH)C241993-12-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$
JC LiponAdmirals (NSH)RW241993-12-31Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$NHL Link
Jansen HarkinsAdmirals (NSH)C201997-12-31Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Jonathan CarlssonAdmirals (NSH)D291988-12-31No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$
Jonathan DiabyAdmirals (NSH)D231994-12-31Yes240 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Jordan BinningtonAdmirals (NSH)G241993-12-31Yes160 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$NHL Link
Kyle PlatzerAdmirals (NSH)C221995-12-31Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm975,000$975,000$0$0$No975,000$
Mathieu BrodeurAdmirals (NSH)D271990-12-31 10:01:10No215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Matt BucklesAdmirals (NSH)C221995-12-31Yes218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Matt HackettAdmirals (NSH)G271990-12-31No173 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$
Reid PetrykAdmirals (NSH)C241993-12-31Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Robert HaggAdmirals (NSH)D221995-12-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Ryan CraigAdmirals (NSH)C/LW/RW351982-12-31No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$
Ryan HorvatAdmirals (NSH)LW241993-12-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Ryan OlsenAdmirals (NSH)C231994-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Tommy HughesAdmirals (NSH)D251992-12-31Yes216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Tyler LewingtonAdmirals (NSH)D231994-12-31No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm975,000$975,000$0$0$No975,000$
Zachary FucaleAdmirals (NSH)G221995-12-31 14:53:31Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3024.50197 Lbs6 ft22.33681,667$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan CraigAntoine LaganiereJC Lipon40122
2Ryan HorvatReid PetrykBryan Moore30122
3JC LiponKyle PlatzerRyan Horvat20122
4JC LiponMatt BucklesRyan Horvat10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler LewingtonDan Kelly40122
2Brent RegnerTommy Hughes30122
3Darren DietzRobert Hagg20122
4Jonathan DiabyJonathan Carlsson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan CraigAntoine LaganiereJC Lipon60122
2Ryan HorvatReid PetrykBryan Moore40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler LewingtonDan Kelly60122
2Robert HaggTommy Hughes40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Reid PetrykMatt Buckles60122
2JC LiponRyan Horvat40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler LewingtonDan Kelly60122
2Darren DietzTommy Hughes40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1JC Lipon60122Tyler LewingtonDan Kelly60122
2Ryan Horvat40122Darren DietzTommy Hughes40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle PlatzerAntoine Laganiere60122
2JC LiponRyan Horvat40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler LewingtonDan Kelly60122
2Robert HaggTommy Hughes40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan CraigAntoine LaganiereJC LiponTyler LewingtonDan Kelly
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan CraigAntoine LaganiereJC LiponTyler LewingtonDan Kelly
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
JC Lipon, Kyle Platzer, Matt BucklesJC Lipon, Kyle PlatzerMatt Buckles
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Daniel Walcott, Darren Dietz, Robert HaggDaniel WalcottDarren Dietz, Robert Hagg
Penalty Shots
Ryan Craig, Kyle Platzer, JC Lipon, Ryan Horvat, Reid Petryk
Goalie
#1 : David Rittich, #2 : Jordan Binnington


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans2110000057-2110000004311010000014-320.500510150072555511366446416375677291852200.00%8362.50%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
2Barracuda3110010089-1211000005501000010034-130.5008142200725555117164464163756792125664250.00%9277.78%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
3Bears2110000045-1110000004221010000003-320.500461000725555114364464163756551739307114.29%11372.73%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
4Bruins2000010135-21000000112-11000010023-120.5003690072555511476446416375671231839700.00%90100.00%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
5Checkers2020000047-31010000023-11010000024-200.000471100725555116164464163756551910445120.00%5180.00%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
6Comets321000001055110000005142110000054140.6671019290172555511816446416375675301067700.00%5180.00%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
7Condors30300000513-81010000015-42020000048-400.0005914007255551159644641637561054136767228.57%17476.47%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
8Crunch21001000954110000005231000100043141.0009152400725555116764464163756582318384125.00%8187.50%11039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
9Devils2020000025-31010000012-11010000013-200.0002460072555511336446416375674252247200.00%100100.00%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
10Griffins22000000642110000003211100000032141.00061218007255551169644641637564018435400.00%20100.00%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
11Gulls3120000036-32110000023-11010000013-220.33334700725555115264464163756114213766500.00%15286.67%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
12Heat30201000713-62010100058-31010000025-320.33371219007255551157644641637561263522753133.33%10280.00%21039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
13IceHogs40300010917-82010001078-12020000029-720.250916250072555511896446416375614636248310110.00%9277.78%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
14Marlies2020000047-31010000023-11010000024-200.000471100725555114164464163756722216379111.11%8187.50%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
15Monsters21000001660110000004311000000123-130.7506121800725555114764464163756572414356233.33%5180.00%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
16Moose5320000012102321000008622110000044060.600122234027255551112764464163756151364611210220.00%20290.00%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
17Penguins2010010025-31000010012-11010000013-210.2502460072555511436446416375657231834400.00%80100.00%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
18Phantoms211000004311010000023-11100000020220.500471101725555113964464163756682218365120.00%90100.00%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
19Rampage412000011013-3210000018712020000026-430.375101828007255551194644641637561724346969111.11%21480.95%11039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
20Reign320000101248110000003122100001093661.000122234017255551194644641637568431277812216.67%11190.91%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
21Roadrunners30201000610-41010000015-42010100055020.3336111700725555115664464163756147413455400.00%16568.75%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
22Rocket21100000101001010000056-11100000054120.50010162600725555117264464163756682310468450.00%5260.00%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
23Senators21100000440110000002111010000023-120.50048120072555511546446416375652262252400.00%9277.78%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
24Silver Knights320000101174220000008531000001032161.0001118290072555511816446416375698352458500.00%11281.82%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
25Sound Tigers20100001611-51010000026-41000000145-110.2506121800725555115164464163756902522466350.00%10550.00%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
26Stars41300000517-122110000039-62020000028-620.250591410725555117664464163756169375185400.00%21576.19%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
27Thunderbirds201000103301010000012-11000001021120.5003470072555511656446416375649161249200.00%6183.33%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
Total82254203354190248-5841171901112103122-19418230224287126-39730.4451903395291572555511194764464163756277486272117651762916.48%3165781.96%51039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
29Wild504000101021-112020000038-530200010713-620.20010162600725555111086446416375617062429610220.00%21290.48%11039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
30Wolf Pack22000000532110000002111100000032141.00059140072555511496446416375658168527228.57%4175.00%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
31Wolves41300000513-82020000038-52110000025-320.2505101500725555118564464163756137422880400.00%13284.62%01039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
_Since Last GM Reset82254203354190248-5841171901112103122-19418230224287126-39730.4451903395291572555511194764464163756277486272117651762916.48%3165781.96%51039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
_Vs Conference50152701142113160-47261112010116581-1624415001314879-31430.430113201314137255551111706446416375617035014361085981616.33%1903283.16%41039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
_Vs Division26714000215191-401347000103246-141337000111945-26190.365519114212725555115796446416375694525623755247612.77%1051783.81%21039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8273W119033952919472774862721176515
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8225423354190248
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4117191112103122
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41823224287126
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1762916.48%3165781.96%5
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
6446416375672555511
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1726113121636431086510


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-11-065Admirals2Bruins3LXBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0822Admirals1Penguins3LBoxScore
7 - 2017-11-1142Phantoms3Admirals2LBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1353Stars7Admirals0LBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1571Admirals1IceHogs4LBoxScore
14 - 2017-11-1886Rampage5Admirals4LXXBoxScore
16 - 2017-11-2097Admirals2Phantoms0WBoxScore
18 - 2017-11-22110Admirals3Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
21 - 2017-11-25132Heat5Admirals1LBoxScore
24 - 2017-11-28153Admirals1IceHogs5LBoxScore
25 - 2017-11-29163Sound Tigers6Admirals2LBoxScore
29 - 2017-12-03185Admirals3Barracuda4LXBoxScore
31 - 2017-12-05199Admirals1Gulls3LBoxScore
32 - 2017-12-06211Admirals5Reign0WBoxScore
35 - 2017-12-09228Admirals2Monsters3LXXBoxScore
39 - 2017-12-13258Penguins2Admirals1LXBoxScore
42 - 2017-12-16270Bears2Admirals4WBoxScore
44 - 2017-12-18283Admirals1Wild5LBoxScore
46 - 2017-12-20302Rampage2Admirals4WBoxScore
48 - 2017-12-22313Moose0Admirals3WBoxScore
50 - 2017-12-24329Rocket6Admirals5LBoxScore
52 - 2017-12-26345Admirals0Wolves4LBoxScore
54 - 2017-12-28359Admirals2Checkers4LBoxScore
56 - 2017-12-30373IceHogs3Admirals4WXXBoxScore
58 - 2018-01-01383Comets1Admirals5WBoxScore
60 - 2018-01-03404Gulls1Admirals2WBoxScore
62 - 2018-01-05414Bruins2Admirals1LXXBoxScore
63 - 2018-01-06421Admirals1Stars3LBoxScore
66 - 2018-01-09441Silver Knights2Admirals4WBoxScore
71 - 2018-01-14478Admirals2Comets4LBoxScore
72 - 2018-01-15488Admirals2Condors4LBoxScore
74 - 2018-01-17506Admirals2Heat5LBoxScore
77 - 2018-01-20521Moose2Admirals4WBoxScore
79 - 2018-01-22534Checkers3Admirals2LBoxScore
81 - 2018-01-24555Admirals1Stars5LBoxScore
85 - 2018-01-28563Admirals2Wolves1WBoxScore
87 - 2018-01-30581Admirals4Wild3WXXBoxScore
88 - 2018-01-31591Wild4Admirals3LBoxScore
91 - 2018-02-03613Admirals3Silver Knights2WXXBoxScore
93 - 2018-02-05627Admirals1Roadrunners2LBoxScore
95 - 2018-02-07641Admirals4Reign3WXXBoxScore
98 - 2018-02-10658Condors5Admirals1LBoxScore
105 - 2018-02-17691Silver Knights3Admirals4WBoxScore
107 - 2018-02-19702Roadrunners5Admirals1LBoxScore
109 - 2018-02-21716Thunderbirds2Admirals1LBoxScore
112 - 2018-02-24737Crunch2Admirals5WBoxScore
114 - 2018-02-26747Admirals1Devils3LBoxScore
119 - 2018-03-03769IceHogs5Admirals3LBoxScore
121 - 2018-03-05783Reign1Admirals3WBoxScore
123 - 2018-03-07800Wolf Pack1Admirals2WBoxScore
125 - 2018-03-09809Admirals4Sound Tigers5LXXBoxScore
127 - 2018-03-11823Admirals2Marlies4LBoxScore
128 - 2018-03-12829Admirals2Senators3LBoxScore
130 - 2018-03-14845Admirals5Rocket4WBoxScore
133 - 2018-03-17871Wolves6Admirals2LBoxScore
135 - 2018-03-19884Heat3Admirals4WXBoxScore
137 - 2018-03-21901Griffins2Admirals3WBoxScore
139 - 2018-03-23915Senators1Admirals2WBoxScore
140 - 2018-03-24922Admirals3Griffins2WBoxScore
142 - 2018-03-26937Barracuda4Admirals2LBoxScore
145 - 2018-03-29959Wolves2Admirals1LBoxScore
147 - 2018-03-31974Admirals2Moose0WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2018-04-02987Admirals2Condors4LBoxScore
150 - 2018-04-03998Admirals3Comets0WBoxScore
152 - 2018-04-051008Admirals0Rampage2LBoxScore
154 - 2018-04-071026Stars2Admirals3WBoxScore
156 - 2018-04-091039Gulls2Admirals0LBoxScore
158 - 2018-04-111057Devils2Admirals1LBoxScore
161 - 2018-04-141074Moose4Admirals1LBoxScore
163 - 2018-04-161091Admirals4Roadrunners3WXBoxScore
164 - 2018-04-171094Admirals2Rampage4LBoxScore
167 - 2018-04-201117Admirals1Americans4LBoxScore
170 - 2018-04-231142Marlies3Admirals2LBoxScore
172 - 2018-04-251161Admirals2Wild5LBoxScore
173 - 2018-04-261164Admirals2Moose4LBoxScore
175 - 2018-04-281182Wild4Admirals0LBoxScore
177 - 2018-04-301195Barracuda1Admirals3WBoxScore
179 - 2018-05-021213Americans3Admirals4WBoxScore
180 - 2018-05-031219Admirals4Crunch3WXBoxScore
182 - 2018-05-051233Admirals2Thunderbirds1WXXBoxScore
184 - 2018-05-071244Admirals0Bears3LBoxScore
186 - 2018-05-091265Monsters3Admirals4WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price2010
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,223,353$ 2,045,000$ 2,045,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
10,995$ 2,023,407$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 17,446$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS0580223808345167211-44401017061338593-84012210221282118-3644167281448013535349171800526612620752475951123816891893518.52%2294480.79%4575124146.33%707159644.30%505107047.20%1421573186410091863936
LHS0580294200243239260-2140142500100113133-2040151700143126127-15823939263105697294622236027668433627491039108017761954422.56%2075374.40%7672142147.29%777167746.33%619123350.20%1416610192510071794873
LHS0680303103367238250-1240121800145115126-1140181303222123124-16023837861606578884142031584692726702277667100017061964623.47%1894874.60%10711145948.73%807159750.53%605119350.71%1467624368820111853933
LHS0680333504620269295-2640181701220134141-740151803400135154-19662694377062273979362644732103885427262786994419222105626.67%1924377.60%6807171347.11%769165046.61%623132347.09%1471716389819931672794
LHS0776293702134224233-938151901012118123-538141801122106110-4582243665900466787512211961872576048215268085419711884725.00%1765867.05%10727139852.00%698141049.50%599112653.20%147667714167751705864
LHS0776263505424186255-6938121603214103135-323814190221083120-3752186297483033676678197952774868733255385374917541633622.09%1943283.51%7617138044.71%672161641.58%497115143.18%131157416568181630773
LHS0876213804175194249-553813180303198114-16388200114496135-39421943034974439628216191647666175565226078081118691914523.56%2135972.30%5663136848.46%765155749.13%46595748.59%139358515118071719872
LHS087628290356527925623381714022301451242138111501335134132256279444723315610810615245273688880661254083895418821924322.40%2245575.45%6763167645.53%775168146.10%501113644.10%146370115767791585785
LHS09803031017562352350401714004231271171040131701333108118-10602353786132755908412196050074269172231876477422571953920.00%2075274.88%4683144847.17%810173946.58%507105348.15%147962415798431805909
LHS0980263405474254281-2740141604312129140-1140121801162125141-16522544066603366918516269083092491159276390779324611563220.51%2565976.95%3832172848.15%863194144.46%500116043.10%157778316688141629787
LHS1080233106767228254-2640121502434116132-1640111604333112122-104622836859634458190172320690805775922540835121820461614427.33%2185475.23%2828166949.61%831177946.71%582114550.83%150667716068441774881
LHS1080293702237220239-1940161700133116119-340132002104104120-1658220350570254592787239769886980955268686465120082075325.60%2045573.04%5815168348.43%872185746.96%495107046.26%150268916468271707855
LHS1180273503744215227-1240101703622105108-340171800122110119-9542153535682541848312230970883173069243680880823551624427.16%2416473.44%6777158549.02%829173247.86%482104746.04%153170015838441742851
LHS1180313402535230263-3340151402324136138-24016200021194125-3162230373603315594767265083598480058272894584122401915327.75%2926976.37%5907180050.39%967193150.08%530113846.57%154573916548351647792
LHS1276313101346249252-338171601121127125238141500225122127-56224940965834529597102830912102388156260983595923291815429.83%2787573.02%8899184748.67%884181048.84%564113049.91%157081615257661516724
LHS13803326065822652362940101405461119120-1402312011211461163066265421686148296731931091047104598267259589443221122093918.66%1212876.86%41054204451.57%881170951.55%599119650.08%168488815647931615798
LHS1480432304343309257524020140221113812414402390213217113338863095188274478118105103020971103898946281494690721811965528.06%2826975.53%10946188250.27%1003199750.23%631122151.68%161884016418081584757
LHS1580293308244246255-940201104023139111284092204221107144-37582463946404174817915257785289879065276091655519451906132.11%2266571.24%4882166752.91%963190350.60%593111053.42%154873416128061703864
LHS1676333301234219222-338201401102113991438131900132106123-1766219389608457967697218366674775242221566551015752154721.86%2244480.36%31146235948.58%1196242349.36%580118548.95%1777120518195701005497
LHS1780194703344206267-6140102102124101137-364092601220105130-25382063575630771676110235275379478247256277452015532264017.70%2215276.47%51227247849.52%1311263849.70%645126950.83%1811123219986091046506
LHS1875194702016191276-8538102301004102139-37379240101289137-4838191345536206961586196764266065335237173046014882044321.08%1804276.67%31037218347.50%1033235643.85%539120144.88%166911251874569995486
1982254203354190248-5841171901112103122-19418230224287126-39731903395291572555511194764464163756277486272117651762916.48%3165781.96%51039219147.42%1354291846.40%572121946.92%1726113121636431086510
Total Regular Season173361676907678959950535521-46886731936904440445125822720-13886629740003238514824712801-33012555053829813351439313331806174325351475155491813117233123455804184221777942884419398523.49%4890117775.93%122186073822048.68%197674151747.61%122332533348.29%339691724941477197813468617058
Playoff
LHS06404000001018-820200000813-52020000025-30101828002080113292153101464133929111.11%11281.82%0428151.85%387848.72%346056.67%7430377520549147
LHS091055000002628-242200000880633000001820-210264066008891267698881294021275728923313.04%21576.19%09118050.56%11327640.94%5814041.43%18577232108228118
LHS101688000004652-6716000001726-99720000029263164676122001412191569204153206664123131041926726.92%381268.42%119636953.12%21543249.77%11924049.58%312162343151306153
LHS1340400000621-152020000036-320200000315-12069151014101465545415196513797200.00%7185.71%15610354.37%5310251.96%357050.00%824693377437
LHS141147000003032-26240000018171523000001215-38304878019119138512710814733541209034213323.08%311067.74%114526355.13%13526151.72%7913956.83%219113217112225104
Total Playoff45172800000118151-3321516000005470-16241212000006481-173411819130911343546314804844155285317395705271239731419.18%1083072.22%353099653.21%554114948.22%32564950.08%87443146622464927461