Moose

GP: 82 | W: 39 | L: 36 | OTL: 7 | P: 85
GF: 206 | GA: 214 | PP%: 24.54% | PK%: 83.13%
GM : Roch Charrette | Morale : 46 | Team Overall : 53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Corban Knight (R)X96.905222796373707663756557614860477346600
2Cody McLeodXX100.008096636380599063305761594574554280600
3Brendan Ranford (R)X95.005125805866778659406255554754437663560
4Zac Rinaldo (R)XXX96.006751735767607257395556514359457365550
5Sean BackmanX97.004321815755748356455754534869464864540
6Scott Allen (R)X99.004426775174667650475150474360445652510
7Jack Rodewald (R)X100.004322795169597550414850464449424431500
8Mitchell Heard (R)X100.007067423870616740604846464253434121470
9Fredrik Claesson (R)X100.006023846174658161306159614654474448600
10Chris ButlerX100.005732795872748158305957614569484566590
11Will O'NeillX100.006139695874768357306356544663457066570
12Brett Kulak (R)X100.005317796269666460306154544650457066560
13Jacob MacDonald (R)X100.004423825974646658295961524652426566560
14Joakim Ryan (R)X100.004824775563768153306152574551424266550
15Zach Leslie (R)X100.005429956363697952305452454350426866530
16Evan McEneny (R)X100.004424805575698052295356494350426866530
17Mat Clark (R)X100.005440724884627347305047484259454652530
18John Gilmour (R)X100.004419825364728652295352404252426564510
Scratches
1Chris Brown (R)XXX100.006649685780727954545556484656447163560
2Kyle Thomas (R)X100.004519844768537647444848484160445620490
3Brett GallantX100.008489304668627345404546444163453519480
4Austin Ortega (R)X100.004525773358537738464958524550426820480
5Luke Pither (R)X100.004420863669527038614944484159444920460
6Nolan Valleau (R)X100.004420824964657647305048464254434119490
7Andrew MacWilliam (R)X100.006454594779668146305046444259455322490
8Jordan HillX100.004920853572556937304846464161445319490
TEAM AVERAGE99.38543475527065775239545351445744564853
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aaron Dell100.00726359727368686768696661515152660
2Marek Langhamer (R)100.00525956755245474647474649456966500
Scratches
1Etienne Marcoux (R)100.00404040404040404040404040404019400
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055545262555152515252515045534652
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Daniels70535152565050CAN481900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Chris ButlerMoose (WPG)D82193554-102801021131610011.80%102182822.3098177416401101235036.79%10600000.5900000334
2Brendan RanfordMoose (WPG)LW82183149-156066169235147.66%23203024.766814361530001716137.86%109600000.4827000334
3Sean BackmanMoose (WPG)RW82262248-2440211192260011.50%14197524.09257341480001783148.19%24900000.4925000423
4Cody McLeodMoose (WPG)LW/RW75222446-125610298117238049.24%25163121.756915231110111692035.93%52600010.5626200652
5Corban KnightMoose (WPG)C65152944-910037182198137.58%22133820.6011213201000001822157.71%118000000.6634000113
6Joshua Ho-SangJetsRW4221224390012961840011.41%1480519.1843730810002494330.29%20800111.0733000441
7Will O'NeillMoose (WPG)D8273138-3166017795134125.22%94179921.95612186917900011090037.25%5100000.4201000003
8Chris BrownMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW80152136-123602101231280011.72%15190423.814812211491012773149.18%128300000.3838000231
9Brett KulakMoose (WPG)D8243135-6260869680125.00%59152018.5402213620001552026.98%6300000.4602000113
10Zac RinaldoMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW82142135-1944016078168018.33%11183822.4231013211460001543237.74%37100000.3835000121
11Joakim RyanMoose (WPG)D82102333-82205689690014.49%91134916.464483887000061100.00%200000.4900000117
12Ben StreetJetsC241515301200554940015.96%941417.2741512250003242058.89%43300001.4500000043
13Fredrik ClaessonMoose (WPG)D7192130-121807675880010.23%77116916.4735843102000091020.00%000010.5100000200
14Jacob MacDonaldMoose (WPG)D82101424-101203164740313.51%49126015.38551021800000622125.00%400000.3801000100
15Ryan DzingelJetsC16812203201531750010.67%739524.691457280001240140.00%29500001.0100000121
16Scott AllenMoose (WPG)LW69513181201761471010.64%6133319.32123111030000430143.36%82100000.2701000110
17Evan McEnenyMoose (WPG)D8241418-51202836320012.50%5088410.780001100000100.00%100000.4100000120
18Zach LeslieMoose (WPG)D824111501402830350011.43%327288.89011314000021025.00%400000.4100000011
19John GilmourMoose (WPG)D78123-2008716016.25%94115.270224540000640025.81%3100000.1500000000
20Jack RodewaldMoose (WPG)RW33213-20066170111.76%433410.13101135000010021.43%1400000.1800000010
21Reid BoucherJetsLW/RW3123-20011015006.67%36822.9902224000000120.00%500000.8700000000
22Mitchell HeardMoose (WPG)C21112-460421980012.50%121210.11000010000090049.34%15200000.1900000000
23Mat ClarkMoose (WPG)D75011-360743000.00%71582.1100011200000000.00%000000.1300000000
24Nolan ValleauMoose (WPG)D2000000010000.00%094.620000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
25Brett GallantMoose (WPG)LW1000-100000000.00%099.500000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
26Andrew MacWilliamMoose (WPG)D48000-120100000.00%1390.820000000009000.00%200000.0000000000
27Jordan HillMoose (WPG)D5000000000000.00%010.290000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
28Matt TennysonJetsD4000000000000.00%130.750000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1532231397628-163372101490167523255219.94%7262545516.62601031634851859123151169371545.40%689900130.491843200323637
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Aaron DellMoose (WPG)81383670.9112.5847902520623200030.70741810662
2Al MontoyaJets11000.9581.0060001240000.000010001
3Marek LanghamerMoose (WPG)30001.0000.00116000640000.0000081000
Team Total or Average85393670.9142.5049662520724080030.707418281663


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron DellMoose (WPG)G281989-12-31No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$NHL Link
Andrew MacWilliamMoose (WPG)D271990-12-31Yes214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Austin OrtegaMoose (WPG)RW231994-12-31Yes174 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$
Brendan Ranford (Out of Payroll)Moose (WPG)LW251992-12-31Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$
Brett GallantMoose (WPG)LW301987-12-31 17:08:44No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Brett KulakMoose (WPG)D231994-12-31Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm815,000$815,000$0$0$No815,000$815,000$
Chris BrownMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW261991-12-31 14:34:29Yes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Chris ButlerMoose (WPG)D311986-12-31No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$NHL Link
Cody McLeodMoose (WPG)LW/RW331984-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$NHL Link
Corban KnightMoose (WPG)C271990-12-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$
Etienne MarcouxMoose (WPG)G241993-09-29 16:00:21Yes167 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Evan McEnenyMoose (WPG)D231994-12-31Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm999,999$600,000$0$0$No999,999$
Fredrik ClaessonMoose (WPG)D251992-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Jack RodewaldMoose (WPG)RW231994-12-31Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Jacob MacDonaldMoose (WPG)D241993-12-31Yes208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$
Joakim RyanMoose (WPG)D241993-12-31Yes182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
John GilmourMoose (WPG)D241993-12-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$
Jordan HillMoose (WPG)D291988-12-31 18:24:50No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Kyle ThomasMoose (WPG)RW271990-12-31Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Luke PitherMoose (WPG)C271990-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Marek LanghamerMoose (WPG)G231994-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Mat ClarkMoose (WPG)D271990-12-31Yes225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Mitchell HeardMoose (WPG)C251992-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Nolan ValleauMoose (WPG)D251992-12-31Yes177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$
Scott AllenMoose (WPG)LW271990-12-31Yes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Sean BackmanMoose (WPG)RW311986-12-31 12:38:03No165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$
Will O'NeillMoose (WPG)D291988-12-31 12:05:25No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Zac RinaldoMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW271990-12-31Yes188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm990,000$990,000$0$0$No
Zach LeslieMoose (WPG)D231994-12-31Yes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2926.21193 Lbs6 ft01.83704,483$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Corban KnightBrendan RanfordSean Backman40122
2Cody McLeodScott AllenZac Rinaldo30122
3Brendan RanfordZac RinaldoSean Backman20122
4Brendan RanfordZac RinaldoScott Allen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakChris Butler40122
2Will O'NeillJacob MacDonald30122
3Brett KulakJoakim Ryan20122
4Evan McEnenyChris Butler10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Corban KnightBrendan RanfordSean Backman60122
2Cody McLeodScott AllenZac Rinaldo40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakChris Butler60122
2Will O'NeillJacob MacDonald40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean BackmanZac Rinaldo60122
2Brendan RanfordScott Allen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakChris Butler60122
2Will O'NeillJacob MacDonald40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan Ranford60122Zach LeslieChris Butler60122
2Zac Rinaldo40122Will O'NeillJacob MacDonald40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody McLeodZac Rinaldo60122
2Brendan RanfordSean Backman40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakChris Butler60122
2Will O'NeillJacob MacDonald40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Corban KnightBrendan RanfordCody McLeodWill O'NeillChris Butler
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Corban KnightBrendan RanfordCody McLeodWill O'NeillChris Butler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brendan Ranford, Corban Knight, Zac RinaldoZac Rinaldo, Brendan RanfordBrendan Ranford
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zach Leslie, John Gilmour, Brett KulakZach LeslieJohn Gilmour, Brett Kulak
Penalty Shots
Corban Knight, Zac Rinaldo, Brendan Ranford, Scott Allen, Sean Backman
Goalie
#1 : Aaron Dell, #2 : Marek Langhamer


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals523000001012-2211000004403120000068-240.400102030107672511615166271569361127292611420210.00%10280.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
2Americans21100000532110000004041010000013-220.500510150176725116396627156936159188306233.33%30100.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
3Barracuda321000001064110000005142110000055040.6671019290076725116100662715693618130144712433.33%50100.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
4Bears22000000734110000004221100000031241.0007132000767251164166271569361611910557228.57%40100.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
5Bruins2020000069-31010000024-21010000045-100.000610161076725116616627156936164136368225.00%30100.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
6Checkers20000020752100000104311000001032141.00078150076725116736627156936146411429222.22%3166.67%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
7Comets3030000038-52020000026-41010000012-100.00036900767251166366271569361661616517114.29%8275.00%11058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
8Condors32000001871110000002112100000166050.8338152300767251166866271569361863212479222.22%5180.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
9Crunch2200000012210110000007071100000052341.00012243601767251167266271569361542316424375.00%70100.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
10Devils210000017521000000145-11100000030330.750711180176725116526627156936156156306116.67%10100.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
11Griffins21100000743110000005141010000023-120.5007121900767251166166271569361421512365120.00%5180.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
12Gulls3020010039-61010000024-22010010015-410.16734700767251167266271569361742414589111.11%6183.33%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
13Heat3120000068-21010000013-22110000055020.3336121800767251167566271569361824012479222.22%5180.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
14IceHogs541000002111103210000096322000000125780.80021375801767251161226627156936116249199313538.46%5180.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
15Marlies21100000550110000003121010000024-220.50051015007672511645662715693616511122111100.00%60100.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
16Monsters21000010752100000105411100000021141.0007121900767251166566271569361491410273266.67%5260.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
17Penguins2110000045-11010000024-21100000021120.50047110076725116556627156936155151041700.00%50100.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
18Phantoms2020000016-51010000002-21010000014-300.000123007672511655662715693617526836400.00%40100.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
19Rampage431000001284220000006422110000064260.750122234007672511698662715693611183086410550.00%3166.67%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
20Reign32000100945220000007161000010023-150.8339172601767251165966271569361612214625360.00%6183.33%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
21Roadrunners3110000149-52110000037-41000000112-130.50047110076725116686627156936196252059200.00%10280.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
22Rocket201000105501010000023-11000001032120.50057120076725116546627156936167156374125.00%3166.67%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
23Senators2010001068-2100000105411010000014-320.500610160076725116476627156936171181636200.00%8187.50%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
24Silver Knights321000001012-22200000010731010000005-540.667101828007672511685662715693611033322575240.00%11372.73%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
25Sound Tigers200001104401000010023-11000001021130.75046100076725116456627156936175176309222.22%20100.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
26Stars40301000513-82020000007-72010100056-120.2505914007672511684662715693611284186810110.00%40100.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
27Thunderbirds21100000660110000005321010000013-220.5006101600767251167366271569361471910484250.00%4250.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
Total82323601364206214-84119170013111210484113190123394110-16850.5182063675733576725116209166271569361241170637414752165324.54%1602783.13%11058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
29Wild40400000315-122020000027-52020000018-700.00035810767251168066271569361125421456800.00%5340.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
30Wolf Pack2010000169-31010000024-21000000145-110.250611170076725116496627156936175178406233.33%40100.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
31Wolves4220000078-1211000003302110000045-140.500713200076725116796627156936114134206512216.67%10190.00%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
_Since Last GM Reset82323601364206214-84119170013111210484113190123394110-16850.5182063675733576725116209166271569361241170637414752165324.54%1602783.13%11058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
_Vs Conference50222101231125127-224139000206556926912012116071-11550.550125223348227672511612726627156936114254392168831393424.46%881978.41%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
_Vs Division261011000305867-91355000202431-71356000103436-2260.5005810616421767251166146627156936180122595460731520.55%37878.38%01058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8285W120636757320912411706374147535
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8232361364206214
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4119170131112104
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
411319123394110
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2165324.54%1602783.13%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
6627156936176725116
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1881127419946111096544


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-11-051Marlies1Moose3WBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0829Moose1Heat2LBoxScore
6 - 2017-11-1037Moose3Condors4LXXBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1355Moose1Comets2LBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1563Checkers3Moose4WXXBoxScore
14 - 2017-11-1887Monsters4Moose5WXXBoxScore
17 - 2017-11-21108Wild3Moose0LBoxScore
23 - 2017-11-27141Moose2Penguins1WBoxScore
24 - 2017-11-28151Moose2Monsters1WBoxScore
26 - 2017-11-30168Penguins4Moose2LBoxScore
28 - 2017-12-02180Moose1Wild4LBoxScore
30 - 2017-12-04193Stars4Moose0LBoxScore
32 - 2017-12-06202Rocket3Moose2LBoxScore
34 - 2017-12-08221Moose3Stars2WXBoxScore
38 - 2017-12-12248Moose0Silver Knights5LBoxScore
39 - 2017-12-13260Moose1Roadrunners2LXXBoxScore
42 - 2017-12-16272Roadrunners1Moose2WBoxScore
44 - 2017-12-18284Phantoms2Moose0LBoxScore
46 - 2017-12-20295Devils5Moose4LXXBoxScore
48 - 2017-12-22313Moose0Admirals3LBoxScore
50 - 2017-12-24333Moose2Reign3LXBoxScore
52 - 2017-12-26335Moose0Gulls3LBoxScore
53 - 2017-12-27356Moose2Barracuda3LBoxScore
55 - 2017-12-29365Wild4Moose2LBoxScore
57 - 2017-12-31380Moose1Rampage2LBoxScore
59 - 2018-01-02394Silver Knights5Moose6WBoxScore
61 - 2018-01-04409Senators4Moose5WXXBoxScore
63 - 2018-01-06419Moose2Griffins3LBoxScore
65 - 2018-01-08434Moose1Thunderbirds3LBoxScore
67 - 2018-01-10447Moose5Crunch2WBoxScore
69 - 2018-01-12464Comets4Moose2LBoxScore
72 - 2018-01-15485IceHogs3Moose1LBoxScore
74 - 2018-01-17498Moose2Wolves1WBoxScore
75 - 2018-01-18507Wolves2Moose3WBoxScore
77 - 2018-01-20521Moose2Admirals4LBoxScore
79 - 2018-01-22529Moose4Bruins5LBoxScore
81 - 2018-01-24544Moose2Sound Tigers1WXXBoxScore
85 - 2018-01-28565Condors1Moose2WBoxScore
87 - 2018-01-30582Sound Tigers3Moose2LXBoxScore
89 - 2018-02-01596Moose3Condors2WBoxScore
91 - 2018-02-03610Moose5Rampage2WBoxScore
94 - 2018-02-06631Americans0Moose4WBoxScore
96 - 2018-02-08645Barracuda1Moose5WBoxScore
98 - 2018-02-10653Moose1Americans3LBoxScore
101 - 2018-02-13668Moose6IceHogs1WBoxScore
102 - 2018-02-14672Moose0Wild4LBoxScore
109 - 2018-02-21711Moose4Heat3WBoxScore
110 - 2018-02-22723Comets2Moose0LBoxScore
112 - 2018-02-24743Moose3Barracuda2WBoxScore
114 - 2018-02-26759Moose1Gulls2LXBoxScore
119 - 2018-03-03768Crunch0Moose7WBoxScore
121 - 2018-03-05782Silver Knights2Moose4WBoxScore
123 - 2018-03-07794Rampage2Moose3WBoxScore
126 - 2018-03-10820Roadrunners6Moose1LBoxScore
129 - 2018-03-13840Wolves1Moose0LBoxScore
131 - 2018-03-15853Wolf Pack4Moose2LBoxScore
133 - 2018-03-17873Bears2Moose4WBoxScore
136 - 2018-03-20892Rampage2Moose3WBoxScore
138 - 2018-03-22911Thunderbirds3Moose5WBoxScore
140 - 2018-03-24924Reign0Moose3WBoxScore
143 - 2018-03-27943Moose2Wolves4LBoxScore
144 - 2018-03-28948Moose2Stars4LBoxScore
147 - 2018-03-31974Admirals2Moose0LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2018-04-03994Griffins1Moose5WBoxScore
152 - 2018-04-051013Moose3Checkers2WXXBoxScore
154 - 2018-04-071022Moose4Wolf Pack5LXXBoxScore
156 - 2018-04-091034Moose3Devils0WBoxScore
158 - 2018-04-111051Moose1Phantoms4LBoxScore
160 - 2018-04-131065Moose3Bears1WBoxScore
161 - 2018-04-141074Moose4Admirals1WBoxScore
163 - 2018-04-161088IceHogs3Moose5WBoxScore
166 - 2018-04-191114Stars3Moose0LBoxScore
168 - 2018-04-211128Reign1Moose4WBoxScore
171 - 2018-04-241149Gulls4Moose2LBoxScore
173 - 2018-04-261164Admirals2Moose4WBoxScore
175 - 2018-04-281180Bruins4Moose2LBoxScore
177 - 2018-04-301196Moose6IceHogs4WBoxScore
179 - 2018-05-021212Moose2Marlies4LBoxScore
181 - 2018-05-041224Moose1Senators4LBoxScore
182 - 2018-05-051234Moose3Rocket2WXXBoxScore
184 - 2018-05-071248Heat3Moose1LBoxScore
186 - 2018-05-091258IceHogs0Moose3WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price289
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,943,332$ 2,043,000$ 2,003,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
10,984$ 2,043,311$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 15,823$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS0580313702235205208-34011220122298124-264020150101310784236220534454911044926492259621874748462194881102318541944422.68%1963980.10%7716139851.22%725146649.45%585114451.14%150266317849921828920
LHS0580343503224279275440151702114149144540191801110130131-1682794647431483104878281589998891336253692578122032075526.57%1825072.53%7848162552.18%728143850.63%660131950.04%161678417559481731872
LHS06804618026622922246840266023211521044840201200341140120209229247676804691131021326997641014903602172725101022892236026.91%2464780.89%9921171853.61%823159051.76%677127253.22%1642812355519561718845
LHS06803532054222632323140201305200139974240151900222124135-117026342769001157100998235870280183632229679755721912032914.29%1623479.01%4801155051.68%735152248.29%543117146.37%1569742353819051736875
LHS077641210223729523461382110010151501123838201101222145122238229549679102781169682793948989838512448800128520582205223.64%2535279.45%8909173952.27%808159750.59%686131152.33%160883914727451533763
LHS07763926064102632045938181304300116104123821130211014710047782634306931560112848256678095181426228374252520092014723.38%1543179.87%9861157054.84%865160653.86%620118252.45%156479714307461583805
LHS0876432103243301223783824801131151100513819130211215012327863015058061472125971129311007102887837258982699522172054220.49%2214380.54%4970191350.71%898181649.45%573115549.61%161987715127451474718
LHS098043170744532024773402380421215911544402090323316113229863205138330188129921431751074107898667275189089322662023617.82%1562087.18%41122205754.55%930181451.27%581122047.62%172494816017731544765
LHS10803822074452892315840221102221143108354016110522414612323762894837723272125811632521164117088175266796882023382064722.82%1283076.56%41050207650.58%867176449.15%621119751.88%174895615387631571788
LHS118044170736329121081401810042421431162740267031211489454882914877782376110921632381108112697264259585468723302255926.22%1343276.12%31023205449.81%903176751.10%614122949.96%173895215467821576777
LHS1276461900542299237623824110030014311330382280024215612432922995048030174117104633031168118294626265089187720452276428.19%1253175.20%11031200851.34%862170850.47%626123450.73%168694914617101449722
LHS13803230024842622539401615022231381317401615002611241222642624286900064100881830731007109395461282694066321932145827.10%2586176.36%111059200752.77%1004196751.04%617121950.62%170691116027861557768
LHS14804425030443232447940231301021163117464021120202316012733883235408633181129106113292112311471003492854916107423342277332.16%2616674.71%4990203548.65%1018201850.45%627126349.64%174996515777721522747
LHS158039250163627824830402510002121531203340141501424125128-378278458736516511594532641075117899148289893966021792174721.66%2244878.57%31039207850.00%1020205349.68%635121152.44%174296916007661517748
LHS16765211021462891571323824601133136766038285010131538172104289526815051121026912262088983986661183459142115542686323.51%1812983.98%11440265154.32%1209218555.33%650115756.18%203914551590535987516
LHS17805090518729816013840274010441447965402350414315481731002985218190121011048020288796693994891218560556317292506124.40%2333784.12%31613293854.90%1481265055.89%692125055.36%2097148917575781030530
LHS1875511702221273156117372850102114268743823120120013188431022735017740611079806268995582390118185856545614392404920.42%2043284.31%31553268657.82%1223224454.50%650115156.47%199114271583522945490
1982323601364206214-84119170013111210484113190123394110-16852063675733576725116209166271569361241170637414752165324.54%1602783.13%11058232545.51%1197274243.65%591130245.39%1881127419946111096544
Total Regular Season141774041806055747050263957106970838419903227333325311932599709356219028284137249520254701501502684701349620771382194415662055130516912179351607190944047145611366436703394593923.80%347870979.61%86190043642852.17%172963394750.95%112482198751.16%312281781732904156402640613203
Playoff
LHS06624000002226-4312000001113-2312000001113-24223658008590224706785225185521756116.67%18383.33%17515648.08%8317148.54%6111353.98%125673684201411355
LHS071046000004449-5523000002025-55230000024240844691130012151614181401471211035913118227920945.00%391269.23%114026153.64%11323348.50%9420146.77%2151212129919089
LHS07624000001919031200000981312000001011-14192948004780194546575022784181575240.00%10370.00%17412957.36%5612744.09%508360.24%116601245511859
LHS08624000001420-632100000111103030000039-641424380043612428762885215808116415320.00%25388.00%08716951.48%7516346.01%469548.42%130721265811055
LHS09734000002831-3413000001219-7321000001612462848760013780293105103850301841011641218.33%12650.00%19217353.18%8418545.41%5913145.04%147861496312360
LHS10117400000363065410000019127633000001718-1143662980071811046113820811504451256127513430.77%17570.59%013030043.33%16228856.25%8617848.31%22212423610220198
LHS11231670000083641912930000045321311740000038326328314022310192536392632731227611960321230588661928.79%451077.78%126158144.92%31663749.61%16835048.00%479265502214415209
LHS12126600000423576420000024159624000001820-2124269111001418915571941971412547116216531141921.95%25772.00%019037151.21%15331049.35%9419149.21%284167242111225116
LHS1322166000008374911101000004533121165000003841-3328314522800272725481525727924039937326259593561526.79%811581.48%324451147.75%30060349.75%17035747.62%453237494219425211
LHS1411650000041374633000002120153200000201731241701111010131714641851421334463131116302311238.71%39879.49%112729343.34%15330350.50%8017246.51%24213722510219998
LHS15624000002023-330300000814-63210000012934203454003791280811088110194581818915213.33%9366.67%09118250.00%5512045.83%459945.45%139801155511556
LHS16106400000261885410000012575230000014131122649750316631311921058925228696621431722.58%31487.10%018533155.89%17529359.73%8115253.29%2651862327713870
LHS17945000003427753200000231211413000001115-4834649801617101316931028833334989922835720.00%39976.92%115934046.76%19837852.38%8215752.23%2381632447412865
LHS182414100000059518137600000292721174000003024628591071660621191907102192232671680194164434681014.71%72987.50%245680956.37%43477356.14%18733755.49%579403566172300150
Total Playoff1639073000005515044784513300000289246437939400000026225841805519461497210164187186146211204221201884165606519481612407341410124.40%4629779.00%122311460650.17%2357458451.42%1303261649.81%364021747157342228061397