Devils

GP: 82 | W: 43 | L: 31 | OTL: 8 | P: 94
GF: 217 | GA: 202 | PP%: 15.82% | PK%: 81.55%
GM : Wassim Elkary | Morale : 55 | Team Overall : 48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X98.007215936876738068336760645152485161630
2Nick Cousins (R)X97.006018956966697470686663645753497476630
3Linden VeyX98.004922876768768067596758605257486366610
4Connor Brickley (R)X100.006327766074657861405958564854456976580
5Joseph CramarossaX100.006864715670657755515755524454457460550
6Jordan Samuels-Thomas (R)X100.005128755272677851435151524459446276520
7Eric Robinson (R)X100.004316874772657645564849504359445176490
8Kellen Jones (R)X100.004924754856687545424847484359443876480
9Allan McPherson (R)X100.004320803762576939604645454159443876450
10Aaron Palushaj (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404065400
11Dany Heatley (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404057400
12David Wohlberg (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404021400
13Adam Clendening (R)X100.005424907070727570306963634854495360620
14Scott Mayfield (R)X100.006276706684667964306561634956506876620
15Cameron GaunceX100.006141695276728151305752584659476973570
16Harry Young (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
17Calle Andersson (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404056400
Scratches
1Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X100.007825947074756970316862625553495084640
2Brendan Morrison (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
3Daymond Langkow (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
4Steve Moses (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
5Evgeny Grachev (R)XX100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
6Andrei Pedan (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
7Jordan Henry (R)X73.314040404040404040404040404040404011400
8Brandon Hickey (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404044400
9Andy Sutton (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404046400
10Mike Commodore (R)X98.614040404040404040404040404040404014400
TEAM AVERAGE98.70493660495554574942494848444843495148
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joonas Korpisalo (R)100.00757373797572747374707251567266700
2Oscar Dansk (R)100.00404040404040404040404040404066400
Scratches
1Jonas Johansson (R)100.00404040404040404040404040404020400
2Mark Visentin (R)100.00404040404040404040404040404020400
TEAM AVERAGE100.0049484850494849484948484344484348
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rick Kowalsky71645958645850CAN441550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Linden VeyDevils (NJD)RW824249912880541893571111.76%44185422.614483914000031046451.01%14900020.9817000766
2Connor BrickleyDevils (NJD)C82344175252801921532692212.64%22173921.21511162415700031283240.60%187700100.8624000595
3Nick CousinsDevils (NJD)C7135276228140782063154311.11%32149521.072463813400091495354.25%146000000.83150001056
4Scott MayfieldDevils (NJD)D82114758-3680203109116109.48%138203224.79369321540001159310.00%000000.5711000213
5Cameron GaunceDevils (NJD)D821243553275518998123119.76%141191823.394610481591013170300.00%000000.5700010236
6Joseph CramarossaDevils (NJD)C77172744-7560187174197138.63%29153019.87099261090001915048.45%112700000.5801000254
7Adam ClendeningDevils (NJD)D6763440318038131122134.92%84161324.092810551400000168110.00%000000.5000000211
8Dmitrij JaskinDevils (NJD)RW721521361222011089196017.65%16113315.74325269301121261135.11%18800010.6426000522
9Jordan Samuels-ThomasDevils (NJD)LW8252631202357248111114.50%22152918.653251917000011191043.29%23100000.4124000100
10Kellen JonesDevils (NJD)LW82111223121005960951211.58%11149718.26437131380002283136.36%11000000.3100000020
11Eric RobinsonDevils (NJD)C821111227602085920211.96%1293711.440002260110183151.40%89100000.4701000212
12Phillip Di GiuseppeDevils (NJD)LW18257160191925008.00%518810.460001121121311025.93%5400000.7411000011
13Aaron PalushajDevils (NJD)RW77347-20335873253005.66%6108214.0600012000000043.66%7100000.1300001001
14Dany HeatleyDevils (NJD)LW75347-20300563052005.77%8102613.6900012000020030.56%7200000.1400000001
15Allan McPhersonDevils (NJD)C82145-400113622004.55%15476.670002350000341046.67%34500000.1800000010
16Andy SuttonDevils (NJD)D74055039557164000.00%3185311.54000037000063000.00%000000.1200001000
17Brandon HickeyDevils (NJD)D601121420058970014.29%37118619.77101360000068000.00%000000.0300000000
18Calle AnderssonDevils (NJD)D69022-5260701512000.00%19100014.50000067000081000.00%000000.0400000000
19Andrei PedanDevils (NJD)D11011-100731000.00%714413.1300007000011000.00%000000.1400000000
20Jordan HenryDevils (NJD)D31011-41203834000.00%1753717.32000024000042000.00%000000.0400000000
21Harry YoungDevils (NJD)D21101-214027650020.00%2034516.47000014000020000.00%000000.0600000000
22Brendan MorrisonDevils (NJD)C25011100520000.00%0753.0300006000000033.33%1800000.2600000000
23Daymond LangkowDevils (NJD)C33000-100100000.00%0130.41000010000000100.00%100000.0000000000
24Steve MosesDevils (NJD)RW3000000110000.00%082.85000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
25Evgeny GrachevDevils (NJD)C/RW13000-100000000.00%080.680000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
26David WohlbergDevils (NJD)C12000-220200000.00%0433.6200002000000080.00%500000.0000000000
27Mike CommodoreDevils (NJD)D11000220810000.00%211910.8900007000010000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average14762103665761155122016491515217813199.64%7042446316.573155863301709235261634361446.67%660200130.471030012383738
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joonas KorpisaloDevils (NJD)82433180.9232.3549384419325080440.80030820676
2Oscar DanskDevils (NJD)20000.9332.2653002300000.0000082000
Team Total or Average84433180.9232.3449914419525380440.800308282676


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron PalushajDevils (NJD)RW281989-09-07 14:36:09Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Adam ClendeningDevils (NJD)D251992-12-31Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$500,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Allan McPhersonDevils (NJD)C271990-12-31Yes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Andrei PedanDevils (NJD)D241993-07-03 14:25:51Yes213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Andy SuttonDevils (NJD)D431975-03-10 14:32:14Yes245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Brandon HickeyDevils (NJD)D221996-04-13 14:28:28Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Brendan MorrisonDevils (NJD)C421975-08-15 14:37:16Yes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Calle AnderssonDevils (NJD)D241994-05-16 14:31:01Yes216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Cameron GaunceDevils (NJD)D271990-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Connor BrickleyDevils (NJD)C251992-12-31Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$
Dany HeatleyDevils (NJD)LW371981-01-21 14:38:26Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
David WohlbergDevils (NJD)C271990-07-18 14:48:03Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Daymond LangkowDevils (NJD)C411976-09-27 14:39:37Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Dmitrij JaskinDevils (NJD)RW241993-12-31Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$500,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Eric RobinsonDevils (NJD)C271990-12-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Evgeny GrachevDevils (NJD)C/RW281990-02-21 14:46:56Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Harry YoungDevils (NJD)D281989-11-12 14:29:34Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Jonas JohanssonDevils (NJD)G221995-09-19 14:21:39Yes214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Joonas KorpisaloDevils (NJD)G231994-12-31Yes182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm742,500$742,500$0$0$No742,500$NHL Link
Jordan Henry (Out of Payroll)Devils (NJD)D321986-02-11 14:27:11Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$YesNHL Link
Jordan Samuels-ThomasDevils (NJD)LW271990-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Joseph CramarossaDevils (NJD)C251992-12-31No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Kellen JonesDevils (NJD)LW271990-12-31Yes165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Linden VeyDevils (NJD)RW291988-12-31 07:02:51No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Mark VisentinDevils (NJD)G251992-08-07 14:22:48Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Mike CommodoreDevils (NJD)D381979-11-07 14:50:56Yes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Nick CousinsDevils (NJD)C241993-12-31Yes188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm842,500$842,500$0$0$No842,500$NHL Link
Oscar DanskDevils (NJD)G241994-02-28 14:20:05Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Phillip Di GiuseppeDevils (NJD)LW241993-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm817,500$817,500$0$0$No817,500$NHL Link
Scott MayfieldDevils (NJD)D251992-12-31Yes224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$625,000$NHL Link
Steve MosesDevils (NJD)RW281989-08-09 14:41:49Yes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3128.13200 Lbs6 ft11.29612,984$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joseph CramarossaNick CousinsDmitrij Jaskin40122
2Jordan Samuels-ThomasConnor BrickleyLinden Vey30122
3Kellen JonesEric RobinsonNick Cousins20122
4Linden VeyAllan McPhersonDmitrij Jaskin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ClendeningScott Mayfield40122
2Cameron Gaunce30122
3Scott Mayfield20122
4Scott MayfieldAdam Clendening10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric RobinsonNick CousinsDmitrij Jaskin60122
2Jordan Samuels-ThomasConnor BrickleyLinden Vey40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ClendeningScott Mayfield60122
2Cameron Gaunce40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor BrickleyDmitrij Jaskin60122
2Nick CousinsLinden Vey40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ClendeningScott Mayfield60122
2Cameron Gaunce40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Cousins60122Adam ClendeningScott Mayfield60122
2Dmitrij Jaskin40122Cameron Gaunce40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kellen JonesDmitrij Jaskin60122
2Nick CousinsLinden Vey40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ClendeningScott Mayfield60122
2Cameron Gaunce40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Linden VeyNick CousinsDmitrij JaskinAdam ClendeningScott Mayfield
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Linden VeyNick CousinsDmitrij JaskinAdam ClendeningScott Mayfield
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Wohlberg, Eric Robinson, Kellen JonesDavid Wohlberg, Eric RobinsonKellen Jones
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Scott Mayfield, , Adam ClendeningAdam Clendening, Scott Mayfield
Penalty Shots
Jordan Samuels-Thomas, Dmitrij Jaskin, Nick Cousins, Linden Vey, Connor Brickley
Goalie
#1 : Joonas Korpisalo, #2 : Oscar Dansk


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals22000000523110000003121100000021141.00059140073745914747486987016133116381000.00%20100.00%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
2Americans30300000210-81010000004-42020000026-400.0002461073745914747486987016197281257800.00%60100.00%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
3Barracuda2020000025-31010000002-21010000023-100.0002350073745914607486987016168251251400.00%60100.00%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
4Bears440000001578220000006332200000094581.00015254000737459141247486987016112534167910220.00%80100.00%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
5Bruins31200000810-22020000048-41100000042220.33381523007374591480748698701611202622698225.00%10370.00%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
6Checkers430000101569210000107342200000083581.000152338017374591412174869870161962214895120.00%7185.71%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
7Comets2020000048-41010000034-11010000014-300.0004711007374591436748698701617222830300.00%40100.00%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
8Condors200000118801000000134-11000001054130.7508132100737459145074869870161852716334125.00%70100.00%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
9Crunch320001001156210001007521100000040450.833112031017374591493748698701618518145510330.00%6266.67%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
10Griffins32100000844220000007251010000012-140.667812200073745914837486987016188162278400.00%10280.00%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
11Gulls211000003301010000013-21100000020220.5003690173745914337486987016145132413266.67%10100.00%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
12Heat2010001057-2100000104311010000014-320.500561100737459144874869870161631612414125.00%6266.67%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
13IceHogs2010010047-31000010034-11010000013-210.250481210737459146274869870161781714444250.00%7185.71%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
14Marlies30000300811-31000010023-12000020068-230.5008152300737459148274869870161932837646116.67%9188.89%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
15Monsters44000000218132200000094522000000124881.00021375800737459141297486987016111233248610550.00%12466.67%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
16Moose2010001057-21010000003-31000001054120.50056110073745914567486987016152221635100.00%6183.33%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
17Penguins42101000853211000004312100100042260.750816240073745914927486987016110242246713215.38%11281.82%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
18Phantoms4120000179-22010000124-22110000055030.37571118107374591484748698701611122816738112.50%8187.50%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
19Rampage201010006601010000034-11000100032120.500691500737459145174869870161832722455240.00%11463.64%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
20Reign22000000633110000002111100000042241.0006111700737459145474869870161479143333100.00%7185.71%11141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
21Roadrunners2020000039-61010000025-31010000014-300.0003580073745914367486987016195322037500.00%10550.00%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
22Rocket31101000761110000003212010100044040.6677132000737459146574869870161972625719111.11%11190.91%11141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
23Senators312000001011-11010000015-42110000096320.33310162600737459147374869870161101231057400.00%5180.00%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
24Silver Knights2010001067-1100000105411010000013-220.500681410737459145274869870161722030542150.00%15193.33%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
25Sound Tigers411010101011-12010100058-32100001053260.750101626007374591499748698701611262624741000.00%9277.78%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
26Stars2020000015-41010000012-11010000003-300.0001120073745914467486987016156111229600.00%50100.00%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
27Thunderbirds33000000153122200000010371100000050561.0001528430173745914957486987016169151261600.00%50100.00%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
Total8232310457321720215411516013421051050411715032311129715940.5732173665834473745914217874869870161254270451616491963115.82%2334381.55%21141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
29Wild211000003301010000012-11100000021120.5003690073745914387486987016168211845200.00%9277.78%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
30Wolf Pack40200011612-62010001045-12010000127-530.375610160073745914129748698701611264124762214.55%11372.73%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
31Wolves21100000541110000003121010000023-120.50057120073745914597486987016176251837700.00%9366.67%01141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
_Since Last GM Reset8232310457321720215411516013421051050411715032311129715940.5732173665834473745914217874869870161254270451616491963115.82%2334381.55%21141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
_Vs Conference45161803422114117-322710012115362-923980221161556480.533114201315227374591411627486987016114203892648701221310.66%1132181.42%11141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
_Vs Division244801400696091223002003432212250120035287140.2926912319212737459146457486987016175018015451255712.73%621083.87%11141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8294W121736658321782542704516164944
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8232314573217202
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4115161342105105
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
411715323111297
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1963115.82%2334381.55%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7486987016173745914
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
1141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1899129620246241074529


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2017-11-0816Rampage4Devils3LBoxScore
6 - 2017-11-1034Devils2Americans4LBoxScore
8 - 2017-11-1246Devils2Marlies3LXBoxScore
10 - 2017-11-1458Bears2Devils4WBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1566Devils1Wolf Pack5LBoxScore
14 - 2017-11-1884Crunch3Devils2LXBoxScore
16 - 2017-11-2099Devils6Senators2WBoxScore
17 - 2017-11-21105Barracuda2Devils0LBoxScore
24 - 2017-11-28150Senators5Devils1LBoxScore
25 - 2017-11-29161Roadrunners5Devils2LBoxScore
29 - 2017-12-03183Devils1Comets4LBoxScore
31 - 2017-12-05198Devils5Condors4WXXBoxScore
33 - 2017-12-07216Devils1Heat4LBoxScore
35 - 2017-12-09224Wolves1Devils3WBoxScore
37 - 2017-12-11235Condors4Devils3LXXBoxScore
39 - 2017-12-13254Thunderbirds1Devils6WBoxScore
40 - 2017-12-14261Devils1IceHogs3LBoxScore
44 - 2017-12-18278Devils4Marlies5LXBoxScore
46 - 2017-12-20295Devils5Moose4WXXBoxScore
48 - 2017-12-22314Devils2Wild1WBoxScore
50 - 2017-12-24322Bruins4Devils3LBoxScore
52 - 2017-12-26341Comets4Devils3LBoxScore
53 - 2017-12-27351Devils1Griffins2LBoxScore
55 - 2017-12-29362Thunderbirds2Devils4WBoxScore
59 - 2018-01-02395Devils3Rampage2WXBoxScore
60 - 2018-01-03403Devils1Roadrunners4LBoxScore
63 - 2018-01-06416Devils6Monsters2WBoxScore
66 - 2018-01-09439Monsters1Devils5WBoxScore
67 - 2018-01-10449Devils1Wolf Pack2LXXBoxScore
70 - 2018-01-13467Reign1Devils2WBoxScore
72 - 2018-01-15482Devils3Rocket2WXBoxScore
73 - 2018-01-16492Stars2Devils1LBoxScore
76 - 2018-01-19512Gulls3Devils1LBoxScore
79 - 2018-01-22530Wolf Pack1Devils2WXXBoxScore
81 - 2018-01-24548IceHogs4Devils3LXBoxScore
85 - 2018-01-28559Griffins1Devils4WBoxScore
87 - 2018-01-30576Americans4Devils0LBoxScore
88 - 2018-01-31589Devils5Bears2WBoxScore
91 - 2018-02-03607Devils2Wolves3LBoxScore
93 - 2018-02-05623Devils0Stars3LBoxScore
96 - 2018-02-08642Devils3Sound Tigers2WXXBoxScore
102 - 2018-02-14674Phantoms2Devils1LBoxScore
105 - 2018-02-17687Devils2Sound Tigers1WBoxScore
107 - 2018-02-19695Bears1Devils2WBoxScore
109 - 2018-02-21708Devils2Phantoms4LBoxScore
111 - 2018-02-23727Griffins1Devils3WBoxScore
112 - 2018-02-24732Devils4Bruins2WBoxScore
114 - 2018-02-26747Admirals1Devils3WBoxScore
119 - 2018-03-03761Devils0Americans2LBoxScore
121 - 2018-03-05778Phantoms2Devils1LXXBoxScore
123 - 2018-03-07798Penguins1Devils4WBoxScore
126 - 2018-03-10816Devils3Senators4LBoxScore
128 - 2018-03-12827Heat3Devils4WXXBoxScore
130 - 2018-03-14848Devils6Monsters2WBoxScore
131 - 2018-03-15857Bruins4Devils1LBoxScore
133 - 2018-03-17867Devils3Phantoms1WBoxScore
135 - 2018-03-19879Checkers1Devils4WBoxScore
137 - 2018-03-21899Devils4Crunch0WBoxScore
138 - 2018-03-22907Devils5Checkers3WBoxScore
140 - 2018-03-24919Monsters3Devils4WBoxScore
142 - 2018-03-26931Wild2Devils1LBoxScore
144 - 2018-03-28953Sound Tigers4Devils5WXBoxScore
147 - 2018-03-31970Devils2Penguins1WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
149 - 2018-04-02985Devils5Thunderbirds0WBoxScore
150 - 2018-04-03992Devils3Checkers0WBoxScore
152 - 2018-04-051011Silver Knights4Devils5WXXBoxScore
154 - 2018-04-071020Rocket2Devils3WBoxScore
156 - 2018-04-091034Moose3Devils0LBoxScore
158 - 2018-04-111057Devils2Admirals1WBoxScore
162 - 2018-04-151081Devils1Silver Knights3LBoxScore
165 - 2018-04-181100Devils4Reign2WBoxScore
166 - 2018-04-191115Devils2Gulls0WBoxScore
168 - 2018-04-211131Devils2Barracuda3LBoxScore
171 - 2018-04-241146Devils2Penguins1WXBoxScore
172 - 2018-04-251157Crunch2Devils5WBoxScore
175 - 2018-04-281177Checkers2Devils3WXXBoxScore
177 - 2018-04-301190Penguins2Devils0LBoxScore
179 - 2018-05-021209Sound Tigers4Devils0LBoxScore
180 - 2018-05-031220Devils1Rocket2LBoxScore
182 - 2018-05-051229Wolf Pack4Devils2LBoxScore
184 - 2018-05-071241Marlies3Devils2LXBoxScore
186 - 2018-05-091263Devils4Bears2WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,331,365$ 1,845,250$ 1,762,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
9,921$ 1,781,363$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 12,878$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
LHS0580184904216146266-120409240221272139-67409250200474127-5336146250396073845587143537951051951272797996015741824524.73%1744574.14%1456102244.62%746168744.22%478106045.09%1316479192010261890957
LHS0680184301648153231-784011230130281124-43407200034672107-35361532363891125537012139529851156278220369765016451944724.23%1553478.06%2491110044.64%648152742.44%448103743.20%13184533793206019531003
LHS0776125301532126289-163386280022057134-77386250131269155-8624126199325022647495116425642247330210775980915821793720.67%1825669.23%535397636.17%515130239.55%394101138.97%121640515398431833929
LHS0876233804335209253-443891703324111134-233814210101198119-21462093265353439818217173746563860867230774697514781755028.57%2064478.64%2573128344.66%713161644.12%475100747.17%130051515588201749871
LHS0980234802331177267-904011240211185130-454012240022092137-4546177283460182877676158936758362528236481982115451524328.29%2426772.31%9577130344.28%723166743.37%434100343.27%133350016608631834923
LHS1080193604489221270-4940101502355115131-164092102134106139-333822136158263407396252388666862826104271087271920251984321.72%2196470.78%6722166943.26%783179443.65%488114042.81%150969316608401725850
LHS1180124805663138242-104404260333161118-57408220233277124-47241382133511521466017130728346752465247579460216761494228.19%2105772.86%4424106739.74%671169639.56%32889036.85%131546516518701898965
LHS1276282907435211218-73817130401310799838111603422104119-15562113305413338897412208159977466472253886769716091805430.00%2086369.71%4678148345.72%768174643.99%47599447.79%137760315737941666832
LHS1380253401677246277-3140121701244126136-1040131700433120141-21502463766220362819515243373089276789291899259516221735934.10%2467171.14%2818168048.69%904187748.16%597117950.64%150970516768161695854
LHS1480343003652279275440161202541137131640181801111142144-268279448727145510710912254476186489052274288960318022136731.46%2096469.38%6847168850.18%846170749.56%592117950.21%154874116228101680848
LHS1580194403644213301-8840122001223113148-354072402421100153-533821334355611481015712245771392979446275086267917551965528.06%2598367.95%4880170851.52%926179651.56%565110751.04%153272716368231687839
LHS167636220417623519243382090005412091293816130412211510114722354036381788746217243081280977675230465256415902524919.44%2484382.66%51243252149.31%1211261246.36%545116946.62%184712761803577988493
LHS1780373202063220217340171701041105109-4402015010221151087742203785982392606010237480777277551257574553716322174621.20%2453486.12%21190256246.45%1240281544.05%573123646.36%1834125819965941020498
LHS187634270108623919247381715010231209921381712000631199326682394186571588707217228474671479371229060751615822143918.22%2394182.85%21110234347.38%1269263048.25%580120048.33%179912391838571993485
198232310457321720215411516013421051050411715032311129715942173665834473745914217874869870161254270451616491963115.82%2334381.55%21141240347.48%1334291445.78%606128547.16%1899129620246241074529
Total Regular Season118237056404657757030303692-66259118627602429403615151828-31359118428802228353415151864-349770303049307960256076110781070198297968630104451029794037552119841024324766287070724.63%327580975.30%56115032480846.37%132972938645.25%75781649745.94%226581136027955129392369311882
Playoff
LHS14624000002225-330300000716-932100000159642239610041350177447360025789831168450.00%25676.00%15611548.70%8217247.67%409741.24%106501416411856
LHS161257000003639-35320000017125725000001927-8103667103001511913911541251075390129124259401332.50%451273.33%216237842.86%17644139.91%7618341.53%2711883019015073
LHS17514000001214-2211000006513030000069-3212223400372015443574311190642210814321.43%11190.91%07918642.47%8220340.39%316845.59%11779148406931
LHS18624000001620-431200000910-131200000710-3416264200654117852614619220535017315320.00%24387.50%08922339.91%10525541.18%4510542.86%154102184529144
Total Playoff291019000008698-121358000003943-416511000004755-82086154240002836202900293316256351057335279656772329.87%1052279.05%338690242.79%445107141.55%19245342.38%650421775248429206