Ducks

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Alan Bouchard | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 69
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jeff CarterXX100.006123938181939881838179767174666678750
2Mikko Koivu (C)X100.005317937581979777908471806779775043730
3Jeff SkinnerXXX100.005215938371909484357880716858677960730
4Brayden Point (R)XX100.005742848156909583828179828154566581730
5Vincent TrocheckXX100.007019917565959477797874766653586541720
6Shane Doan (A)XX100.006750837682869276797570695796764352710
7Craig SmithXX100.006241867674839376657177627669665172700
8Blake ComeauXXX100.007323856976839370666864695270556541670
9Oscar LindbergXX100.006816917174718872816967685358524651670
10Jason ZuckerXXX100.006013947467839374307172725555564729670
11Matt StajanX100.005815926572749465796861704977544051650
12Michael Latta (R)XXX100.007163595876678058746156594557456976590
13Johnny BoychukX100.007925926885889068317370795075565925720
14Nick LeddyX100.006113967772909877307670715358576239690
15Marc-Edouard Vlasic (A)X100.005522907075919271307570795168585452690
16Brad HuntX100.005019856565737265306665595464504739620
17Derek ForbortX100.006839805781778956316256654554463831620
Scratches
1Kevan MillerX100.007649846479808363306764734667514627670
2Steven Santini (R)X100.007117926476718462296160634448457439630
TEAM AVERAGE100.00642788717483907155726971576557564968
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jimmy Howard100.00837876788384848283817776673540790
2Antti Raanta100.00847070698482838283817864665351770
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0084747374848384828381787067444678
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bob Hartley79828888778250CAN5611,750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Antti Raanta (1 Way Contract)DucksG281989-12-31 11:12:55No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes5UFAPro & Farm3,179,000$3,179,000$3,179,000$0$No3,179,000$3,179,000$3,179,000$3,179,000$NHL Link
Blake Comeau (1 Way Contract)DucksC/LW/RW311986-12-31No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$0$NoNHL Link
Brad Hunt (1 Way Contract)DucksD291988-12-31No187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$0$No1,750,000$NHL Link
Brayden PointDucksC/RW211996-12-31 15:52:34Yes166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$NHL Link
Craig Smith (1 Way Contract)DucksC/RW281989-12-31 13:25:59No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$0$No1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$NHL Link
Derek ForbortDucksD251992-12-31 13:53:32No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$0$NoNHL Link
Jason Zucker (1 Way Contract)DucksC/LW/RW251992-12-31 13:40:38No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm2,620,000$2,620,000$2,620,000$0$No2,620,000$NHL Link
Jeff Carter (1 Way Contract)DucksC/RW321985-12-31No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm7,130,000$7,130,000$7,130,000$0$No7,130,000$7,130,000$NHL Link
Jeff Skinner (1 Way Contract)DucksC/LW/RW251992-12-31 10:16:09No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3RFAPro & Farm7,188,000$7,188,000$7,188,000$0$No7,188,000$7,188,000$NHL Link
Jimmy HowardDucksG331984-12-31No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$0$NoNHL Link
Johnny Boychuk (1 Way Contract)DucksD331984-12-31No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm4,360,000$4,360,000$4,360,000$0$No4,360,000$4,360,000$NHL Link
Kevan Miller (1 Way Contract)DucksD311986-12-31 18:32:37No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$0$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$NHL Link
Marc-Edouard VlasicDucksD301987-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,875,000$2,875,000$2,875,000$0$NoNHL Link
Matt StajanDucksC341983-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$0$NoNHL Link
Michael LattaDucksC/LW/RW261991-12-31 13:40:05Yes207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm586,000$586,000$586,000$0$NoNHL Link
Mikko Koivu (1 Way Contract)DucksC341983-12-31No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm6,890,000$6,890,000$6,890,000$0$No6,890,000$6,890,000$6,890,000$NHL Link
Nick Leddy (1 Way Contract)DucksD261991-12-31 15:24:28No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm3,820,000$3,820,000$3,820,000$0$No3,820,000$NHL Link
Oscar Lindberg (1 Way Contract)DucksC/LW261991-12-31 05:37:16No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm2,050,000$2,050,000$2,050,000$0$NoNHL Link
Shane Doan (1 Way Contract)DucksLW/RW411976-12-31No223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$0$NoNHL Link
Steven SantiniDucksD221995-12-31Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Vincent Trocheck (1 Way Contract)DucksC/RW241993-12-31No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes4RFAPro & Farm3,990,000$3,990,000$3,990,000$0$No3,990,000$3,990,000$3,990,000$NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2128.76203 Lbs6 ft12.333,363,714$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
70,638,000$49,027,000$39,912,000$20,309,000$3,179,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oscar LindbergMikko KoivuJeff Skinner31023
2Shane DoanVincent TrocheckBrayden Point31023
3Jason ZuckerJeff CarterCraig Smith31023
4Michael LattaMatt StajanBlake Comeau7140
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick LeddyMarc-Edouard Vlasic43032
2Derek ForbortJohnny Boychuk36131
3Brad Hunt21140
4Nick LeddyMarc-Edouard Vlasic0032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff SkinnerJeff CarterBrayden Point55005
2Shane DoanMikko KoivuVincent Trocheck45014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Johnny BoychukNick Leddy55014
2Marc-Edouard VlasicCraig Smith45023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko KoivuJason Zucker50050
2Matt StajanVincent Trocheck50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicJohnny Boychuk50140
2Derek ForbortNick Leddy50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko Koivu50050Marc-Edouard VlasicJohnny Boychuk50050
2Brayden Point50050Derek ForbortNick Leddy50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff CarterBrayden Point50032
2Vincent TrocheckJeff Skinner50032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicJohnny Boychuk50131
2Nick LeddyDerek Forbort50131
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jeff SkinnerJeff CarterBrayden PointNick LeddyMarc-Edouard Vlasic
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jason ZuckerMikko KoivuBrayden PointMarc-Edouard VlasicJohnny Boychuk
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Craig Smith, Jason Zucker, Shane DoanJeff Carter, Jeff SkinnerBrayden Point
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Nick Leddy, Johnny BoychukNick LeddyMarc-Edouard Vlasic, Nick Leddy
Penalty Shots
Vincent Trocheck, Brayden Point, Jeff Skinner, Craig Smith, Mikko Koivu
Goalie
#1 : Jimmy Howard, #2 : Antti Raanta


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity70004000400020001000
Ticket Price130654031205
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 70,638,000$ 70,638,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 1,592,475$ 1,592,475$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jeff SkinnerAGE:25PO:79OV:73
Shane DoanAGE:41PO:43OV:71
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:65OV:67
Jason ZuckerAGE:25PO:47OV:67
Oscar LindbergAGE:26PO:46OV:67
*Lawson CrouseAGE:20PO:78OV:61
*Tyler BertuzziAGE:22PO:71OV:60
*Michael LattaAGE:26PO:69OV:59
*Justin BaileyAGE:22PO:74OV:57
*Adam ErneAGE:22PO:47OV:56
Eric BoultonAGE:41PO:45OV:55
*Colton HargroveAGE:25PO:69OV:54
*Thomas Di PauliAGE:23PO:68OV:48
*Ross JohnstonAGE:23PO:44OV:48
*Rihards BukartsAGE:22PO:71OV:45
*Daniil ZharkovAGE:23PO:40OV:40
Jeff CarterAGE:32PO:66OV:75
Jeff SkinnerAGE:25PO:79OV:73
*Brayden PointAGE:21PO:65OV:73
Mikko KoivuAGE:34PO:50OV:73
Vincent TrocheckAGE:24PO:65OV:72
Craig SmithAGE:28PO:51OV:70
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:65OV:67
Jason ZuckerAGE:25PO:47OV:67
Oscar LindbergAGE:26PO:46OV:67
Matt StajanAGE:34PO:40OV:65
Travis MorinAGE:33PO:56OV:60
*Michael LattaAGE:26PO:69OV:59
Andrew MillerAGE:29PO:50OV:58
*Jayce HawrylukAGE:21PO:74OV:54
*Ryan KujawinskiAGE:22PO:45OV:52
*Thomas Di PauliAGE:23PO:68OV:48
Jeff CarterAGE:32PO:66OV:75
Jeff SkinnerAGE:25PO:79OV:73
*Brayden PointAGE:21PO:65OV:73
Vincent TrocheckAGE:24PO:65OV:72
Shane DoanAGE:41PO:43OV:71
Craig SmithAGE:28PO:51OV:70
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:65OV:67
Jason ZuckerAGE:25PO:47OV:67
*Lawson CrouseAGE:20PO:78OV:61
*Tyler BertuzziAGE:22PO:71OV:60
*Michael LattaAGE:26PO:69OV:59
Andrew MillerAGE:29PO:50OV:58
*Justin BaileyAGE:22PO:74OV:57
*Adam ErneAGE:22PO:47OV:56
*Jayce HawrylukAGE:21PO:74OV:54
*Ryan KujawinskiAGE:22PO:45OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Johnny BoychukAGE:33PO:59OV:72
Nick LeddyAGE:26PO:62OV:69
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:30PO:54OV:69
Kevan MillerAGE:31PO:46OV:67
*Steven SantiniAGE:22PO:74OV:63
*Samuel GirardAGE:20PO:74OV:63
Brad HuntAGE:29PO:47OV:62
Derek ForbortAGE:25PO:38OV:62
*Andrew NielsenAGE:22PO:74OV:56
*Aaron NessAGE:27PO:66OV:56
*Reece ScarlettAGE:24PO:71OV:55
*Trevor CarrickAGE:23PO:71OV:54
*Cody CorbettAGE:24PO:65OV:54
*Brady AustinAGE:24PO:43OV:50
*Matt FinnAGE:23PO:66OV:49
*Jared CowenAGE:26PO:40OV:40
*Adam Ollas MattssonAGE:21PO:40OV:40
*Anton CederholmAGE:22PO:40OV:40
*Dalton ThrowerAGE:24PO:40OV:40
*Tommy VanelliAGE:22PO:40OV:40
Jimmy HowardAGE:33PO:35OV:79
Antti RaantaAGE:28PO:53OV:77
*Juuse SarosAGE:22PO:75OV:65
Jeremy SmithAGE:28PO:51OV:61
Harri SateriAGE:28PO:40OV:40

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Artyom MinulinDucks
Cam DineenDucks
Evan FitzpatrickDucks
Gabe VilardiDucks
Gustav BourammanDucks
Jesse GabrielleDucks
Jonathan SmartDucks
Martin NecasDucks
Matej TomekDucks
Miro HeiskanenDucks
Olle Eriksson EkDucks
Otto MakinenDucks
Ryan LindgrenDucks
Simon StranskyDucks
Taylor RaddyshDucks
Tyson JostDucks
Veini VehvilainenDucks

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
20BOS
21ANA VGK CBJ ANA ANA ANA ANA FLA ANA ANA
22ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA
23ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA
24ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA ANA



[2018-05-05 20:54:47] - Gulls was eliminated at round 1 of year 19.
[2018-04-26 17:49:25] - Ducks didn't make playoff for year 19.



[2018-05-05 20:54:47] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-04 20:59:06] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-03 19:22:51] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-01 19:54:03] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-01 01:34:18] Andrew Miller from Gulls is back from Left Forearm Injury.
[2018-05-01 01:34:10] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-26 17:49:25] Steven Santini from Ducks is back from Left Knee Injury.
[2018-04-26 17:32:08] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-04-26 17:32:02] Game 1266 - Steven Santini from Ducks is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 4 days.
[2018-04-25 21:16:55] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Gulls.
[2018-04-25 21:16:55] Gulls (Ducks) lines errors : Normal line # 2 C is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 PP line2 C is empty. Penalty Shot Player #5 is empty.
[2018-04-25 21:16:55] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[2018-04-25 21:16:55] Ducks lines errors : Normal line # 4 LW is empty.
[2018-04-25 21:16:55] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ducks.
[2018-04-25 21:16:55] Gulls roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-25 21:16:48] Gulls lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Ducks lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-04-25 21:16:48] Game 1256 - Andrew Miller from Gulls is injured (Left Forearm) and is out for 1 week.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
5824427031432631986541171603131124102224127110001213996438826346672909688810012263275495290951249991474417072666323.68%1853481.62%8890178249.94%886171951.54%700135451.70%173195118478401547788
682303303178249243641171602132133125841131701046116118-2602494016501172868119260788491678480258080661217032735921.61%2073981.16%3987198549.72%977189851.48%651131049.69%17741009417218491513756
7822932031413225228-341141702026117119-241151501127108109-1582253655901262797723260686182290097251780880717332815419.22%2314879.22%51013200450.55%970193050.26%703133452.70%1781100817117641514756
882353302345247257-10412412001131271121541112102232120145-25702474116582172868310267683990891654266990895117212286026.32%2626674.81%4994204048.73%942200846.91%621122150.86%171095617817561480727
982343202653241243-241132001340122127-5412112013131191163682413946353161928110262476393690642263688784416282675721.35%3045681.58%141030202250.94%1025204150.22%595116451.12%170795017707781496729
1082264001357198233-3541132201212100118-184113180014598115-17521983275255145668113257566592796760257281579616332515220.72%2554781.57%31092206652.86%1043200452.05%591114651.57%168791717617771533761
1182312701271424123384120150004213511520411112012312106118-1262241390631003910094182593735923899104264185981516452726022.06%3356281.49%51116212152.62%1073204552.47%589116750.47%171494018037991518739
128233300428522220913411616031321061015411714011531161088662223515732348788417262380787989880262387096016732755520.00%3166380.06%71057208250.77%1076215349.98%555111949.60%174196217667761484742
13823631013652302072341161600144118110841201501221112971572230364594136485747255679687787243255779570215772755921.45%3006279.33%41079203952.92%1120213752.41%576114150.48%172996417687721483734
1482333404155218235-1741171602042113114-141161802113105121-16662183485662262777014250784486078453265192982016252735720.88%3136778.59%71036199152.03%1105214951.42%598115351.86%175999417467591468730
158236300425523321419411815031221281161241181501133105987722333816141466916717253479088683771258382055215712656022.64%2573984.82%71027200451.25%1125209753.65%615113953.99%1771101217387531467738
1682224401267184259-754112190116298121-234110250010586138-52441843175012058605911215969469973573249969778516871872412.83%2834085.87%01338258651.74%1405273651.35%623123150.61%1881130120835951027499
1786254704235201254-5343132402022101122-2143122302213100132-32502013665672373596210213373069368349259274866918941782916.29%2674882.02%11277261848.78%1452293549.47%662130550.73%1922131021946301093523
1881253902159206248-424015170214112011914110220001886129-43502063625684263805612224273873873777268278275818031972412.18%2695181.04%31309255651.21%1411283249.82%646124851.76%1781120621186081038498
19823033011611230245-15412013011241181081041102000047112137-25602304006301088815415242581082575989252071262516871993618.09%2723886.03%21454277652.38%1505288752.13%678130551.95%1950136120255971033511
Total Regular Season1233469512036318010533883506-118616245254023144535176017293161722425801317357016281777-14993833885643903127329411208112320837492117101284112586102338821123501144025287368774920.31%405676081.26%73166993267251.11%171153357150.98%94031833751.28%266451584930291120602070110236
Playoff
5211110000006460412660000036360954000002824422641191833122251617372162792411692234209456671725.37%661577.27%227954251.48%25452048.85%17733253.31%44925822901027370185
62316700000705713107300000332941394000003728932701091790016292327362422432474774259126452631320.63%45686.67%225051348.73%25754547.16%16334846.84%48427846662053404203
7734000002730-3312000001214-2422000001516-162745722010872226836367132548511716615533.33%36975.00%08016249.38%7817943.58%7313255.30%149831606713162
1151400000715-82020000017-63120000068-227916004120152625436017244541036116.67%18288.89%05711549.57%6012647.62%357050.00%9753110489241
12191180000064451996300000271611105500000372982264108172012022220642198189235206141982563651142622.81%901187.78%225951150.68%26850952.65%12927047.78%405222419191342167
13945000002225-3523000001113-2422000001112-182238601057912537885864287778415925832.00%43881.40%010619853.54%12124449.59%6012149.59%1911031928216079
14734000002020031200000910-1422000001110162030500057802118079502243854212327725.93%21576.19%08416949.70%8417647.73%5110349.51%145821566212162
15514000001116-52020000058-33120000068-22111728002450122473639015049631021700.00%31680.65%15411148.65%6513448.51%306645.45%10052110478844
Total Playoff9650460000028526817462323000001341331502723000001511351610028547576062841039263079100610281001443186103195119263347723.05%3506282.29%71169232150.37%1187243348.79%718144249.79%20231135810635801713848