Wild

GP: 11 | W: 7 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 14
GF: 36 | GA: 28 | PP%: 19.23% | PK%: 73.33%
GM : Charles-Étienne Paquette | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 70
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler Seguin (A)XXX100.005914958874969589848477697558677581760
2Henrik Zetterberg (C)XXX100.005814968271979983828470696287806186740
3Eric StaalXX100.005618927679939977817974776278665486720
4Alexander SteenXXX100.005425897876989379678273807177707187720
5Mark StoneX100.005720957777949378368275796657638486710
6Mika ZibanejadXXX100.006017947881898878817671727054588480710
7Gustav NyquistXXX100.005713958166889682338069676863607886700
8Teuvo TeravainenXXX100.005011987463839175667266665450538486660
9Connor Brown (R)X100.005514977066839570326971753052537188660
10Cody EakinXX100.006134886869888868826863725057517086660
11Devante Smith-PellyXX100.006917946679748466426462654955497786630
12Drew MillerXXX100.006215975969698459325859684674506585610
13Justin FaulkX100.007018917779969378307479765656598185730
14Duncan Keith (A)X100.005014977470999575308069795679686586710
15Anton StralmanX100.006613946968929469307168775070567086690
16Colton ParaykoX100.006219936885859768307465765053538386690
17Dan HamhuisX100.006425916476849164306960724680574786670
18Luca SbisaX100.007031886277799562306460704559487182650
Scratches
1Matt CalvertXX100.006334876668798666296566735162527479640
2Brian CampbellX100.005414956968869869307064694887624120670
TEAM AVERAGE100.00601993727388937348736873556559708269
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones (R)100.00919689849191918890878565745983850
2Keith Kinkaid100.00776970807774757274767161515283720
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0084838082848383808282786363568379
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Cameron90778980818850CAN5811,800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyler SeguinWildC/LW/RW11871511201837490516.33%323521.392021144000003055.70%30700001.2700000220
2Mark StoneWildRW113912114019836578.33%422320.282241244000000038.89%1800001.0800000101
3Alexander SteenWildC/LW/RW113912900151434148.82%321819.87044842000000016.67%1200001.1000000110
4Eric StaalWildC/RW117411-2001314421616.67%221219.303141237000001146.15%1300001.0400000130
5Mika ZibanejadWildC/LW/RW1056111401118280017.86%219519.591239320001242133.33%4500001.1200000102
6Henrik ZetterbergWildC/LW/RW11189-160172226133.85%021019.18044537000040056.17%23500000.8500000000
7Duncan KeithWildD1108864061718010.00%1227625.170331344000024000.00%000000.5800000000
8Anton StralmanWildD11257-1140121192122.22%1223621.51123536000015000.00%000000.5900000000
9Justin FaulkWildD111346120232023114.35%1026724.351121644000019000.00%000000.3000000001
10Colton ParaykoWildD11134-15517790111.11%1621219.3300002000023000.00%000000.3800001101
11Gustav NyquistWildC/LW/RW11123-44072225024.00%118216.63011737000000138.10%2100000.3300000001
12Teuvo TeravainenWildC/LW/RW11112-42032090011.11%113111.9900000000000050.00%15400000.3000000000
13Dan HamhuisWildD110220601845120.00%1116214.760002400002000.00%000000.2500000000
14Matt CalvertWildC/LW7101-20010792211.11%19113.0300000000014108.33%1200000.2200000000
15Devante Smith-PellyWildLW/RW11011-140547000.00%0625.700000000000000.00%100000.3200000000
16Connor BrownWildRW51010004511009.09%06713.4100000000080114.29%700000.3000000001
17Cody EakinWildC/LW11101-12001861116.67%1857.74000000000190053.68%9500000.2400000001
18Luca SbisaWildD1100021752136000.00%816615.110000000007000.00%000000.0000001000
19Drew MillerWildC/LW/RW11000-100324010.00%2807.28000000001170022.22%900000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1983668104288610222253356153710.11%89331916.7710203010041000021827450.91%92900000.6300002768
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Martin JonesWild117310.9022.4967500282870000.0000110000
Team Total or Average117310.9022.4967500282870000.0000110000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alexander Steen (1 Way Contract)WildC/LW/RW331984-12-31No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm7,450,000$7,450,000$7,450,000$0$No7,450,000$7,450,000$NHL Link
Anton Stralman (1 Way Contract)WildD311986-12-31No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$0$No3,400,000$3,400,000$NHL Link
Brian CampbellWildD381979-12-31No192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,740,000$4,740,000$0$NoNHL Link
Cody Eakin (1 Way Contract)WildC/LW261991-12-31 09:10:27No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1,969,000$1,969,000$1,969,000$0$NoNHL Link
Colton ParaykoWildD241993-12-31No226 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$NHL Link
Connor BrownWildRW231994-12-31 15:48:50Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$NHL Link
Dan HamhuisWildD351982-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$0$NoNHL Link
Devante Smith-Pelly (1 Way Contract)WildLW/RW251992-12-31No214 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm1,110,000$1,110,000$1,110,000$0$No1,110,000$NHL Link
Drew Miller (1 Way Contract)WildC/LW/RW331984-12-31No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$0$No1,750,000$NHL Link
Duncan Keith (1 Way Contract)WildD341983-12-31No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes5UFAPro & Farm5,738,000$5,738,000$5,738,000$0$No5,738,000$5,738,000$5,738,000$5,738,000$NHL Link
Eric StaalWildC/RW331984-12-31No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$0$NoNHL Link
Gustav Nyquist (1 Way Contract)WildC/LW/RW281989-12-31No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm4,230,000$4,230,000$4,230,000$0$No4,230,000$4,230,000$4,230,000$NHL Link
Henrik ZetterbergWildC/LW/RW371980-12-31No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$0$No7,750,000$NHL Link
Justin FaulkWildD251992-12-31No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm4,150,000$4,150,000$4,150,000$0$No4,150,000$NHL Link
Keith Kinkaid (1 Way Contract)WildG281989-12-31 06:22:16No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm1,265,000$1,265,000$1,265,000$0$No1,265,000$1,265,000$NHL Link
Luca Sbisa (1 Way Contract)WildD271990-12-31No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1,720,000$1,720,000$1,720,000$0$NoNHL Link
Mark Stone (1 Way Contract)WildRW251992-12-31 08:35:02No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm4,880,000$4,880,000$4,880,000$0$NoNHL Link
Martin Jones (1 Way Contract)WildG271990-12-31 09:46:59Yes187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,420,000$3,420,000$3,420,000$0$NoNHL Link
Matt Calvert (1 Way Contract)WildC/LW281989-12-31 15:30:27No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$0$No1,300,000$NHL Link
Mika ZibanejadWildC/LW/RW241993-12-31No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm3,375,000$3,375,000$3,375,000$0$NoNHL Link
Teuvo TeravainenWildC/LW/RW231994-12-31No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm925,000$500,000$925,000$0$NoNHL Link
Tyler Seguin (1 Way Contract)WildC/LW/RW251992-12-31 10:19:14No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2RFAPro & Farm6,767,000$6,767,000$6,767,000$0$No6,767,000$NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2228.73198 Lbs6 ft11.953,494,955$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
76,889,000$46,760,000$22,083,000$9,968,000$5,738,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander SteenTyler SeguinMark Stone35014
2Mika ZibanejadHenrik ZetterbergEric Staal32023
3Gustav NyquistTeuvo TeravainenConnor Brown25032
4Drew MillerCody EakinDevante Smith-Pelly8041
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin FaulkDuncan Keith38032
2Colton ParaykoAnton Stralman34032
3Luca SbisaDan Hamhuis28041
4Justin FaulkDuncan Keith0032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander SteenTyler SeguinMark Stone57005
2Eric StaalHenrik ZetterbergGustav Nyquist43005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin FaulkDuncan Keith57014
2Anton StralmanMika Zibanejad43014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mika ZibanejadConnor Brown53041
2Cody EakinDrew Miller47041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin FaulkDuncan Keith53050
2Colton ParaykoAnton Stralman47050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody Eakin54050Justin FaulkDuncan Keith54050
2Mika Zibanejad46050Colton ParaykoAnton Stralman46050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler SeguinEric Staal52023
2Henrik ZetterbergAlexander Steen48023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton ParaykoDuncan Keith52041
2Justin FaulkAnton Stralman48041
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mika ZibanejadTyler SeguinMark StoneJustin FaulkDuncan Keith
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander SteenHenrik ZetterbergEric StaalJustin FaulkDuncan Keith
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gustav Nyquist, Eric Staal, Teuvo TeravainenMika Zibanejad, Teuvo TeravainenHenrik Zetterberg
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Colton Parayko, Anton Stralman, Luca SbisaDan HamhuisColton Parayko, Luca Sbisa
Penalty Shots
Tyler Seguin, Alexander Steen, Mika Zibanejad, Gustav Nyquist, Mark Stone
Goalie
#1 : Martin Jones, #2 : Keith Kinkaid


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Jets734000001819-13120000089-1422000001010060.4291836540095312126966752163595412737616.22%18572.22%021641552.05%17134749.28%8616751.50%176128159508743
2Stars440000001899220000009362200000096381.000183250004671144374656512430329515426.67%12375.00%021641552.05%17134749.28%8616751.50%1027299295126
Total1174000003628853200000171256420000019163140.636366810400131110235610611213172878986222521019.23%30873.33%021641552.05%17134749.28%8616751.50%2792012587913970
_Since Last GM Reset1174000003628853200000171256420000019163140.636366810400131110235610611213172878986222521019.23%30873.33%021641552.05%17134749.28%8616751.50%2792012587913970
_Vs Conference1174000003628853200000171256420000019163140.636366810400131110235610611213172878986222521019.23%30873.33%021641552.05%17134749.28%8616751.50%2792012587913970
_Vs Division1174000003628853200000171256420000019163140.636366810400131110235610611213172878986222521019.23%30873.33%021641552.05%17134749.28%8616751.50%2792012587913970

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1114OTL13668104356287898622200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
117400003628
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001712
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200001916
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
521019.23%30873.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
10611213171311102
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
21641552.05%17134749.28%8616751.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2792012587913970


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-11-056Stars2Wild5WR1BoxScore
2 - 2017-11-0614Stars1Wild4WBoxScore
3 - 2017-11-0722Wild5Stars3WR1BoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0830Wild4Stars3WXBoxScore
8 - 2017-11-1259Wild1Jets2LBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1363Wild3Jets2WXBoxScore
10 - 2017-11-1467Jets2Wild1LBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1571Jets4Wild3LBoxScore
12 - 2017-11-1675Wild4Jets3WBoxScore
13 - 2017-11-1779Jets3Wild4WBoxScore
14 - 2017-11-1883Wild2Jets3LXBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity70004000400020001000
Ticket Price126805743223
Attendance34,26619,64918,7138,6484,726
Attendance PCT97.90%98.25%93.57%86.48%94.52%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 17200 - 95.56% 1,958,748$9,793,738$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 76,889,000$ 71,724,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 14,019,802$ 14,019,802$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Tyler SeguinAGE:25PO:75OV:76
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:37PO:61OV:74
Alexander SteenAGE:33PO:71OV:72
Mika ZibanejadAGE:24PO:84OV:71
Gustav NyquistAGE:28PO:78OV:70
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:23PO:84OV:66
Cody EakinAGE:26PO:70OV:66
Matt CalvertAGE:28PO:74OV:64
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:25PO:77OV:63
Drew MillerAGE:33PO:65OV:61
*Kyle ConnorAGE:21PO:78OV:58
Mason RaymondAGE:32PO:34OV:56
*Andrew MangiapaneAGE:21PO:74OV:55
Brian GibbonsAGE:29PO:66OV:54
Rod PelleyAGE:33PO:39OV:51
*Braden ChristofferAGE:23PO:44OV:48
Shawn O'DonnellAGE:29PO:30OV:46
*Alex HutchingsAGE:27PO:40OV:40
Kael MouillieratAGE:30PO:40OV:40
*Zach FrankoAGE:24PO:40OV:40
Tyler SeguinAGE:25PO:75OV:76
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:37PO:61OV:74
Alexander SteenAGE:33PO:71OV:72
Eric StaalAGE:33PO:54OV:72
Mika ZibanejadAGE:24PO:84OV:71
Gustav NyquistAGE:28PO:78OV:70
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:23PO:84OV:66
Cody EakinAGE:26PO:70OV:66
Matt CalvertAGE:28PO:74OV:64
Drew MillerAGE:33PO:65OV:61
Jim O'BrienAGE:28PO:64OV:57
Brian GibbonsAGE:29PO:66OV:54
Pascal PelletierAGE:34PO:35OV:54
Rod PelleyAGE:33PO:39OV:51
*Mikkel AagaardAGE:22PO:71OV:50
*Cody AlmondAGE:28PO:40OV:40
Tyler SeguinAGE:25PO:75OV:76
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:37PO:61OV:74
Alexander SteenAGE:33PO:71OV:72
Eric StaalAGE:33PO:54OV:72
Mark StoneAGE:25PO:84OV:71
Mika ZibanejadAGE:24PO:84OV:71
Gustav NyquistAGE:28PO:78OV:70
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:23PO:84OV:66
*Connor BrownAGE:23PO:71OV:66
*Josh AndersonAGE:23PO:79OV:64
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:25PO:77OV:63
Drew MillerAGE:33PO:65OV:61
*Seth GriffithAGE:24PO:62OV:61
Paul ThompsonAGE:29PO:67OV:58
Jim O'BrienAGE:28PO:64OV:57
Mason RaymondAGE:32PO:34OV:56
Brian GibbonsAGE:29PO:66OV:54
Shawn O'DonnellAGE:29PO:30OV:46

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Justin FaulkAGE:25PO:81OV:73
Duncan KeithAGE:34PO:65OV:71
Colton ParaykoAGE:24PO:83OV:69
Anton StralmanAGE:31PO:70OV:69
Dan HamhuisAGE:35PO:47OV:67
Brian CampbellAGE:38PO:41OV:67
Luca SbisaAGE:27PO:71OV:65
*Noah HanifinAGE:20PO:88OV:64
*Adam PelechAGE:23PO:72OV:62
Zach RedmondAGE:29PO:71OV:60
Justin FalkAGE:29PO:68OV:60
*Gustav ForslingAGE:21PO:76OV:58
*Seth HelgesonAGE:27PO:55OV:58
*Jamie DoornboschAGE:27PO:56OV:48
*Gianluca CurcurutoAGE:23PO:40OV:40
Teemu LaaksoAGE:30PO:40OV:40
*Martin JonesAGE:27PO:59OV:85
Keith KinkaidAGE:28PO:52OV:72
*Magnus HellbergAGE:26PO:59OV:63
*Jean-Francois BerubeAGE:26PO:59OV:62
Dustin TokarskiAGE:28PO:50OV:58
*Martin OuelletteAGE:26PO:56OV:48

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aleksi SaarelaWild
Alexander NylanderWild
Alexandre CarrierWild
Alexandre GouletWild
Anthony NigroWild
Antoine MorandWild
Arturs KuldaWild
Blake SiebenalerWild
Brad MorrisonWild
Brady LambWild
Brady VailWild
Brendan GuhleWild
Bretton StamlerWild
Brian CooperWild
Brodie DupontWild
Brodie MelnychukWild
Caleb JonesWild
Chris LangkowWild
Christian DjoosWild
Collin BowmanWild
Connor HobbsWild
David KaseWild
Ethan BearWild
Glenn GawdinWild
Guillaume DesbiensWild
Hunter FejesWild
Iakov TreninWild
Jarret TyszkaWild
Joel VienneauWild
Joey LeachWild
Josh RobinsonWild
Julien PelletierWild
Kailer YamamotoWild
Kevin LindWild
Kirill KaprizovWild
Kole LindWild
Louis-Marc AubryWild
Mark McNeillWild
Matiss KivlenieksWild
Matt O'ConnorWild
Matt PelechWild
Mike McKeeWild
Mitchell MorozWild
Nicolas DeschampsWild
Philip LaneWild
Robin KovacsWild
Ryan DonatoWild
Ryan StoaWild
Seamus MaloneWild
Shane McColganWild
Spencer FooWild
Stephen SilasWild
Thomas SchemitschWild
Tomas KopeckyWild
Travis EhrhardtWild
Travis EwanykWild
Trevor CannWild
Vaclav KarabacekWild
Vladimir TkachevWild
Yann SauveWild
Zack LeslieWild

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
20MIN MIN WPG MIN BOS TOR COL MIN ANA DET DET FLA WPG MIN NJD
21MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
22MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
23MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
24MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN



[2018-05-15 19:52:44] - Wild was eliminated at round 2 of year 19.
[2018-05-12 21:28:30] - Wild was eliminated at round 2 of year 19.
[2018-05-03 19:22:36] - Connor Brown has been selected as captain for Wild.
[2018-05-03 19:22:36] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Wild.



[2018-05-18 06:15:05] Matt Calvert from Wild is back from Left Wrist Injury.
[2018-05-15 19:52:39] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-15 06:09:41] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-12 21:28:30] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-12 21:28:17] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-12 21:28:17] Connor Brown of Wild was sent to pro.
[2018-05-11 20:55:15] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Wild.
[2018-05-11 20:55:15] Wild lines errors : Normal line # 3 LW is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty.
[2018-05-11 20:55:15] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Wild.
[2018-05-11 20:55:15] Wild roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-05-11 20:55:12] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-11 20:55:10] Game 67 - Matt Calvert from Wild is injured (Left Wrist) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2018-05-11 20:55:02] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-10 19:35:47] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-10 19:35:38] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-09 21:05:02] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-09 21:04:53] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-07 22:16:02] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Tuukka Rask of Jets (0,947) / 2 - Mark Stone of Wild (3-5-8) / 3 - Alex Ovechkin of Sharks (4-5-9)
[2018-05-05 20:54:47] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-05-05 20:54:45] Seth Griffith from Wild has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-05-04 20:59:06] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-04 20:58:52] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-03 19:22:51] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-03 19:22:36] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-03 19:22:36] Connor Brown of Wild was sent down to farm.
[2018-05-01 19:54:03] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-01 19:53:41] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Wild.
[2018-05-01 19:53:41] Wild (Wild) lines errors : Normal line # 1 RW is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. PP line1 RW is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty. LastMinOff line RW is empty. Extra Forward #0 is empty. Extra Forward #1 is empty.
[2018-05-01 19:53:39] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-01 19:53:36] Connor Brown of Wild was sent to pro.
[2018-05-01 19:53:10] Mika Zibanejad from Wild is back from Bruised Left Leg Injury.
[2018-05-01 01:34:10] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-05-01 01:34:07] Game 6 - Mika Zibanejad from Wild is injured (Bruised Left Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[2018-04-26 17:32:08] Tyler Seguin from Wild is back from Back Injury.
[2018-04-26 17:32:08] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-04-26 17:32:08] Connor Brown from Wild has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-04-26 17:32:07] Game 1271 - Tyler Seguin from Wild is injured (Back) and is out for the game.
[2018-04-24 21:54:06] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2018-04-24 21:54:05] Connor Brown from Wild has scored a Hat Trick!
[2018-04-24 21:50:43] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
582244701145217301-8441142101122103144-4141102600023114157-434821737459113597479722817517537584527311037142117202415121.16%3277776.45%8808163349.48%887186247.64%685142548.07%162286219688761535736
6823537003612622611411917001401431301341162000221119131-1270262433695017295898260484295380227251382589816442675420.22%2897175.43%9957193749.41%973198149.12%651138447.04%1720975389017271493728
782353500282206205141201700040118104144115180024288101-13702063215272148836717249875786686259242979585316362324218.10%2835281.63%4919186949.17%926187449.41%677130052.08%173597917217751516735
882293402188222231-941141402146117120-341152000042105111-6582223605821471687320266286388788780262893756416202234620.63%1903382.63%31043203251.33%1021205549.68%631119652.76%1785104317487471469727
982372502666245220254121100134212910425411615013241161160742453926373267809015259884286987462250185548916142715419.93%1763679.55%11103205653.65%997187853.09%575116749.27%1790103617097491496754
10823223034101022820523411510022661179423411713012441111110642283675951257817719271386495887380248979344816932814817.08%1683877.38%21014207548.87%965191450.42%580112551.56%1856108216627541517770
1182363200347192189341191500232105987411717001158791-472192306498024870706251879289281853261390637016292845218.31%1652883.03%1996200749.63%976201648.41%559107252.15%1808105917307411444733
12823623063311237211264122604234131914041141702107106120-14722373866236151928516259680894781971262985951516112784415.83%2144578.97%3962196049.08%1024202150.67%585116450.26%1800103617387581460738
1382352800487243232114118140043213212111411714000551111110702433796224170897615255281283788963269084247316182836021.20%2013980.60%21015202050.25%1006206348.76%582119748.62%1781102417647481453730
148234280321052272072041131802242105116-11412110010631229131682273595862353758620259685186686281257486842215302915017.18%1883183.51%51048208050.38%966191750.39%534110648.28%1827106617167441461740
1582263701468199227-2841122100224100119-194114160124499108-9521993175162254657313265386086890174260987740716152474217.00%1813381.77%21065204452.10%1015193452.48%585113851.41%1849109817117221436727
1682303503275192194-2411814021241019474112210115191100-96019234153331059685515244377979284271228169166715952252812.44%2563685.94%21432283350.55%1391268151.88%605117751.40%2046145219345781011505
17863339011752372289431522000421191127431817011331181162662374336701981826614251876788684368243868149516902214018.10%1903880.00%11523294151.79%1545283754.46%703132952.90%2154153219835991086551
188242210111252401885241231301040122923041198001851189622842404146541787766425253784984880099234569051715612384318.07%1612186.96%11489279453.29%1357263251.56%612120350.87%2099150318615741046534
198243210724527821563412210040321341003441211103213144115298627848776515105897315252782985082054225465734315122183616.51%1402185.00%31504280653.60%1361264851.40%732128057.19%2102151418535611027528
Total Regular Season12345074650303910390342533141116172652220192152381776163913761724224301118515216491675-261014342556699094285398211871123225382961226613072126509873772412313888224288380069018.16%312959980.86%47168783308751.01%164103231350.78%92961826350.90%279821727028995116622045710242
Playoff
71367000003242-106420000016151725000001627-1112325486008101044171531371121544514414228249714.29%451077.78%015930352.48%16534647.69%8919046.84%284162288120236118
911740000036333633000001917254100000171611436619710717102358105121119133561067923049612.24%23386.96%014829949.50%14026053.85%9216356.44%248140230102205104
106240000014131312000007613120000077041423370024801676541583206764712524520.83%14378.57%16314144.68%7515349.02%428648.84%129741365510554
1251400000612-63030000049-52110000023-126915001230158336164014456491091100.00%17382.35%06912356.10%6613150.38%266341.27%10862102458843
1321138000006752151073000003222101165000003530526671041710015242536771972292429688208124435671217.91%581082.76%127552052.88%26151850.39%15531249.68%466269452198379188
141495000003932775200000211657430000018162183964103011215120464159168136142512183263431023.26%31487.10%117035947.35%18232955.32%8919046.84%309178279126253127
1818108000004542310730000028217835000001721-42045801250281816360017421918324510149151357631422.22%60985.00%034072247.09%29860049.67%11025642.97%469334431131228113
19117400000362885320000017125642000001916314366810400131110235610611213172878986222521019.23%30873.33%021641552.05%17134749.28%8616751.50%2792012587913970
Total Playoff9955440000027525421503020000001441182649252400000131136-51102754637381366101941431979921088104572306194976120233586417.88%2785082.01%31440288249.97%1358268450.60%689142748.28%2295142321808591636821