Jets

GP: 20 | W: 12 | L: 8 | OTL: 0 | P: 24
GF: 54 | GA: 42 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 89.47%
GM : Roch Charrette | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 69
Next Games #99 vs Maple Leafs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jamie Benn (C)XXX100.006651838379989784828579807465817085770
2Chris KreiderXX100.007147858386889082357678696361627190730
3Matt DucheneXX100.005414978070939679947774746959596396720
4Ondrej PalatX100.007118927669939277318173826259617786720
5Conor ShearyXXX100.005313938160828082307975696458648095700
6Dustin Brown (A)XX100.008219927178869872357367685575634684690
7Casey CizikasXX100.007516926773758867797364805158537485690
8Reid Boucher (R)XX100.005714977269767773306968666253518085650
9Curtis McKenzie (R)X100.007382696677728066386765685057487893640
10Melker KarlssonXXX100.006012956866748468336666725560536190640
11Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X100.004614787462847474286964605746508284630
12Ryan Dzingel (R)X100.005928906769748767416563605155507884620
13Dustin Byfuglien (A)XXX100.008359737799999777307978805974626084770
14Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.007129867876989678307577745659626284730
15Kevin ShattenkirkX100.006128888075889379307975756164625191710
16Cody CeciX100.006315966478899665316965754752495696670
17Joel Edmundson (R)X100.007556806783718765306864714552477690660
18Mark PysykX100.005816936273769161306659684654487485630
Scratches
1Ben StreetX100.005019876268748063706361585266476849600
2Matt Tennyson (R)X100.006115966576668163306560624859487482620
TEAM AVERAGE100.00642888727483887242726971565956698668
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tuukka Rask100.00939894769493949294878671795385870
2Al Montoya100.00776566807876767675807071563693740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0085828078868585848584787168458981
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill76667782627250USA4311,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jamie BennJetsC/LW/RW20513186135397069067.25%1346623.3112321580000701053.81%63000000.7700010015
2Dustin ByfuglienJetsLW/RW/D20214169555773243324.65%2250325.181122259000050000.00%000000.6400001002
3Conor ShearyJetsC/LW/RW207916760527461115.22%240320.190447560002201025.58%4300000.7900000101
4Ondrej PalatJetsLW20610168140523879037.59%639019.5204415480000312023.53%3400000.8200000031
5Matt DucheneJetsC/LW207815960944600211.67%542221.1222410540110533052.80%53600000.7100000101
6Chris KreiderJetsC/LW2067136260422164139.38%344422.2411213560001561026.83%4100000.5800000011
7Oliver Ekman-LarssonJetsD20751251153513291124.14%2046823.443031751101264220.00%000000.5100001210
8Kevin ShattenkirkJetsD203710640262142037.14%3348124.071122359000068100.00%000000.4200000001
9Cody CeciJetsD2025721201912120116.67%3142921.48224652000054100.00%000000.3300000010
10Casey CizikasJetsC/LW20235-420122423118.70%522711.3800000000040054.10%24400000.4400000100
11Melker KarlssonJetsC/LW/RW20404-420616160025.00%322111.1000000000020020.00%1000000.3600000010
12Joshua Ho-SangJetsRW2012364071525024.00%030715.37022319000070125.00%2400000.2000000000
13Dustin BrownJetsLW/RW20033-210046727010.00%129214.630116400000140042.42%3300000.2100000000
14Reid BoucherJetsLW/RW20112-20021022014.55%01175.8700000000000137.50%800000.3400000100
15Mark PysykJetsD10022-100131000.00%312612.640000000000000.00%000000.3200000000
16Joel EdmundsonJetsD20101-2120331730033.33%2030115.0800001000034000.00%000000.0700000010
17Curtis McKenzieJetsLW20011-20013513000.00%21236.1900000000080037.50%800000.1600000000
18Matt TennysonJetsD11011-120314000.00%413712.520000000001000.00%000000.1500000000
19Ryan DzingelJetsC19000-200176000.00%01055.5300000000000028.85%10400000.0000000000
Team Total or Average360549114544179154283835847279.25%173597216.59112031143559112554512449.10%171500000.49000126912
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka RaskJets2012530.9282.10120084425830100.0000200421
2Al MontoyaJets10001.0000.002300080000.0000020000
Team Total or Average2112530.9292.06122384425910100.00002020421


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2226.9192 Kg185 CM2.143,197,955$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
70,355,000$52,895,000$25,413,000$15,673,000$15,673,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris KreiderJamie BennConor Sheary38023
2Ondrej PalatMatt DucheneDustin Brown34023
3Melker KarlssonCasey CizikasReid Boucher20032
4Curtis McKenzieCasey CizikasJoshua Ho-Sang8122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin ByfuglienKevin Shattenkirk40023
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonCody Ceci38023
3Mark PysykJoel Edmundson22041
4Dustin ByfuglienMark Pysyk0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris KreiderJamie BennConor Sheary60005
2Ondrej PalatMatt DucheneDustin Brown40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin ByfuglienKevin Shattenkirk60005
2Oliver Ekman-LarssonCody Ceci40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie BennOndrej Palat60041
2Casey CizikasMelker Karlsson40041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin ByfuglienOliver Ekman-Larsson60041
2Kevin ShattenkirkCody Ceci40041
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie Benn60050Dustin ByfuglienKevin Shattenkirk60122
2Matt Duchene40122Oliver Ekman-LarssonCody Ceci40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie BennOndrej Palat60023
2Matt DucheneConor Sheary40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dustin ByfuglienOliver Ekman-Larsson60023
2Kevin ShattenkirkCody Ceci40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris KreiderJamie BennConor ShearyDustin ByfuglienKevin Shattenkirk
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ondrej PalatMatt DucheneJamie BennDustin ByfuglienKevin Shattenkirk
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jamie Benn, Matt Duchene, Chris KreiderJamie Benn, Matt DucheneJamie Benn
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dustin Byfuglien, Kevin Shattenkirk, Cody CeciDustin ByfuglienDustin Byfuglien, Kevin Shattenkirk
Penalty Shots
Jamie Benn, Matt Duchene, Conor Sheary, Chris Kreider, Ondrej Palat
Goalie
#1 : Tuukka Rask, #2 : Al Montoya


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blues6420000016883210000010463210000064280.6671623390375402086976621160525713127311.11%21195.24%034870149.64%35873348.84%13628148.40%149105138457437
2Sharks74300000191634220000087132100000119280.5711935540167512135760879219623813921314.29%18194.44%034870149.64%35873348.84%13628148.40%169116180519045
Since Last GM Reset2012800000544212116500000282179630000026215240.600549114504142513258417819619911591173187428661116.67%76889.47%134870149.64%35873348.84%13628148.40%478331495144252126
Total2012800000544212116500000282179630000026215240.600549114504142513258417819619911591173187428661116.67%76889.47%134870149.64%35873348.84%13628148.40%478331495144252126
Vs Conference2012800000544212116500000282179630000026215240.600549114504142513258417819619911591173187428661116.67%76889.47%134870149.64%35873348.84%13628148.40%478331495144252126
Vs Division1385000003526974300000201466420000015123160.6153556910381881371121136112237211114928945817.78%58787.93%134870149.64%35873348.84%13628148.40%3082143159316180
7Wild743000001918142200000101003210000098180.57119335200113411635260501212599215818527.78%37683.78%134870149.64%35873348.84%13628148.40%159109176478743

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2024W2549114558459117318742804
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2012800005442
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
116500002821
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
96300002621
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
661116.67%76889.47%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
178196199111425132
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
34870149.64%35873348.84%13628148.40%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
478331495144252126


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
15Blues1Jets5WR1BoxScore
213Blues3Jets2LXBoxScore
321Jets1Blues0WR1BoxScore
429Jets3Blues4LBoxScore
537Blues0Jets3WR1BoxScore
645Jets2Blues0WBoxScore
859Wild1Jets2WR1BoxScore
963Wild3Jets2LXBoxScore
1067Jets2Wild1WR1BoxScore
1171Jets4Wild3WBoxScore
1275Wild4Jets3LR1BoxScore
1379Jets3Wild4LBoxScore
1483Wild2Jets3WXR1BoxScore
1586Sharks2Jets3WBoxScore
1688Sharks3Jets1LBoxScore
1790Jets2Sharks3LXBoxScore
1892Jets4Sharks2WBoxScore
1994Sharks2Jets1LBoxScore
2096Jets5Sharks4WXBoxScore
2198Sharks0Jets3WBoxScore
2299Maple Leafs-Jets-
23100Maple Leafs-Jets-
24101Jets-Maple Leafs-
25102Jets-Maple Leafs-
26103Maple Leafs-Jets-
27104Jets-Maple Leafs-
28105Maple Leafs-Jets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity70004000400020001000
Ticket Price100654030120
Attendance77,00044,00044,00022,00011,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
30 18000 - 100.00% 1,625,000$17,875,000$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 70,355,000$ 70,355,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 7 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 16,353,678$ 16,353,678$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jamie BennAGE:28PO:70OV:77
Dustin ByfuglienAGE:32PO:60OV:77
Chris KreiderAGE:26PO:71OV:73
Ondrej PalatAGE:26PO:77OV:72
Matt DucheneAGE:26PO:63OV:72
Conor ShearyAGE:25PO:80OV:70
Casey CizikasAGE:26PO:74OV:69
Dustin BrownAGE:33PO:46OV:69
*Reid BoucherAGE:24PO:80OV:65
*Curtis McKenzieAGE:26PO:78OV:64
Melker KarlssonAGE:27PO:61OV:64
Cody McLeodAGE:33PO:42OV:60
*Brendan RanfordAGE:25PO:76OV:56
*Chris BrownAGE:26PO:71OV:56
*Zac RinaldoAGE:27PO:73OV:55
*Scott AllenAGE:27PO:56OV:51
Brett GallantAGE:30PO:35OV:48
Jamie BennAGE:28PO:70OV:77
Chris KreiderAGE:26PO:71OV:73
Matt DucheneAGE:26PO:63OV:72
Conor ShearyAGE:25PO:80OV:70
Casey CizikasAGE:26PO:74OV:69
Melker KarlssonAGE:27PO:61OV:64
*Ryan DzingelAGE:25PO:78OV:62
*Corban KnightAGE:27PO:73OV:60
Ben StreetAGE:31PO:68OV:60
*Chris BrownAGE:26PO:71OV:56
*Zac RinaldoAGE:27PO:73OV:55
*Mitchell HeardAGE:25PO:41OV:47
*Luke PitherAGE:27PO:49OV:46
Jamie BennAGE:28PO:70OV:77
Dustin ByfuglienAGE:32PO:60OV:77
Conor ShearyAGE:25PO:80OV:70
Dustin BrownAGE:33PO:46OV:69
*Reid BoucherAGE:24PO:80OV:65
Melker KarlssonAGE:27PO:61OV:64
*Joshua Ho-SangAGE:21PO:82OV:63
Cody McLeodAGE:33PO:42OV:60
*Chris BrownAGE:26PO:71OV:56
*Zac RinaldoAGE:27PO:73OV:55
Sean BackmanAGE:31PO:48OV:54
*Jack RodewaldAGE:23PO:44OV:50
*Kyle ThomasAGE:27PO:56OV:49
*Austin OrtegaAGE:23PO:68OV:48

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Dustin ByfuglienAGE:32PO:60OV:77
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:26PO:62OV:73
Kevin ShattenkirkAGE:28PO:51OV:71
Cody CeciAGE:24PO:56OV:67
*Joel EdmundsonAGE:24PO:76OV:66
Mark PysykAGE:25PO:74OV:63
*Matt TennysonAGE:27PO:74OV:62
*Fredrik ClaessonAGE:25PO:44OV:60
Chris ButlerAGE:31PO:45OV:59
Will O'NeillAGE:29PO:70OV:57
*Brett KulakAGE:23PO:70OV:56
*Jacob MacDonaldAGE:24PO:65OV:56
*Joakim RyanAGE:24PO:42OV:55
*Zach LeslieAGE:23PO:68OV:53
*Evan McEnenyAGE:23PO:68OV:53
*Mat ClarkAGE:27PO:46OV:53
*John GilmourAGE:24PO:65OV:51
*Andrew MacWilliamAGE:27PO:53OV:49
Jordan HillAGE:29PO:53OV:49
*Nolan ValleauAGE:25PO:41OV:49
Tuukka RaskAGE:30PO:53OV:87
Al MontoyaAGE:32PO:36OV:74
Aaron DellAGE:28PO:51OV:66
*Marek LanghamerAGE:23PO:69OV:50
*Etienne MarcouxAGE:24PO:40OV:40

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex LafalloJets
Andrew GordonJets
Brendan WoodsJets
Brian PinhoJets
Bud HollowayJets
Carson SoucyJets
Chad BillinsJets
Colby CaveJets
Connor RankinJets
David CousineauJets
David JonesJets
Doyle SomerbyJets
Dylan SadowyJets
Eero EloJets
Greg BetzgoldJets
Guillaume BriseboisJets
Haydn FleuryJets
Jason SalvaggioJets
Jay HarrisonJets
Jeff TambelliniJets
Joakim AnderssonJets
John AlbertJets
Justin HacheJets
Juuso ValimakiJets
Kaeton MiddletonJets
Keaton EllerbyJets
Lane ScheidlJets
Mads EllerJets
Matt BuckelsJets
Mike McNultyJets
Morgan KlimchukJets
Nick MoutreyJets
Nolan De JongJets
Pascal LabergeJets
Pavel JenysJets
Peter QuennevilleJets
Sean MaloneJets
Spencer AbbottJets
Stephen HarperJets
Taylor PetersJets
Tim KennedyJets
Trevor SmithJets
Victor BartleyJets
Étienne MarcouxJets

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
20WPG
21WPG WPG TOR WPG WPG WPG WPG
22WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
23WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
24WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG



[2018-04-26 17:49:25] - Moose didn't make playoff for year 19.



[2018-05-22 19:44:01] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - David Backes of Maple Leafs (3-6-9) / 2 - Jamie Benn of Jets (3-5-8) / 3 - Conor Sheary of Jets (4-4-8)
[2018-05-22 19:43:50] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-20 21:11:45] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-19 15:28:45] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-18 06:14:55] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-15 19:52:39] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-15 06:09:49] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Jets.
[2018-05-15 06:09:49] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Jets.
[2018-05-15 06:09:49] Jets roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-05-15 06:09:47] Oliver Ekman-Larsson from Jets is back from Strained Left Knee Injury.
[2018-05-15 06:09:46] Game 79 - Oliver Ekman-Larsson from Jets is injured (Strained Left Knee) and is out for 4 days.
[2018-05-15 06:09:40] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-12 21:28:15] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-11 20:55:02] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-07 22:16:02] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Tuukka Rask of Jets (0,947) / 2 - Mark Stone of Wild (3-5-8) / 3 - Alex Ovechkin of Sharks (4-5-9)
[2018-05-06 21:33:16] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-05 20:54:34] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-04 20:58:52] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-03 19:22:51] Mark Pysyk from Jets is back from Right Leg Injury.
[2018-05-03 19:22:35] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-01 19:54:05] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Jets.
[2018-05-01 19:54:05] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Jets.
[2018-05-01 19:54:05] Jets roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-05-01 19:54:00] Game 13 - Mark Pysyk from Jets is injured (Right Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[2018-05-01 19:53:36] Successfully loaded Jets lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.2.2
[2018-05-01 01:34:10] Jets lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-26 17:53:05] Current fund for Jets is under 0$.
[2018-04-26 17:46:36] Current fund for Jets is under 0$.
[2018-04-26 17:43:57] Current fund for Jets is under 0$.
[2018-04-26 17:35:31] Current fund for Jets is under 0$.
[2018-04-26 17:33:17] Current fund for Jets is under 0$.
[2018-04-26 17:32:08] Both Jets and Moose lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-25 21:17:08] Current fund for Jets is under 0 $.
[2018-04-24 21:54:33] Current fund for Jets is under 0 $.
[2018-04-24 21:54:06] Chris Brown from Moose is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-04-24 21:54:06] Both Jets and Moose lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-23 21:36:51] Current fund for Jets is under 0 $.
[2018-04-23 21:36:28] Moose (Jets) lines errors : Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 C is empty. Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Normal line # 4 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. PP line1 LW is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. PK3 line 1 RW is empty. PP line2 LW is empty. PK line 2 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 LW is empty. PK3 line 2 RW is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. LastMinOff line RW is empty. LastMinDef line RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Extra Forward #0 is empty. Extra Forward #1 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward PP Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot
[2018-04-23 21:36:28] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Jets.
[2018-04-23 21:36:28] Jets lines errors : Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 PP line 1 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. PK3 line 1 forward is empty. PK line 2 LW is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. Extra Forward #0 is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #5 is empty.
[2018-04-23 21:36:28] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Jets.
[2018-04-23 21:36:28] Moose roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-23 21:36:28] Jets roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-04-23 21:36:24] Chris Kreider from Jets is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-04-23 21:36:24] Cody McLeod from Moose is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-04-23 21:36:24] Corban Knight from Moose is back from Left Ankle Injury.
[2018-04-22 08:36:56] Current fund for Jets is under 0 $.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
582324002035227246-1941132101015108121-1341191901020119125-6642273926192859788562352685795855472562967125017652835820.49%2756476.73%7802163649.02%839170949.09%618133646.26%166487318758641576788
682274204234229257-2841131902223121129-841142302011108128-205422937059901568185102405786803796472479909124617382854515.79%3376281.60%5982192151.12%945193848.76%662134749.15%1711922376717161534768
782253603198210229-19419200206496111-1541161601134114118-4502103385480148638719229274474976897246083396115912233817.04%2895879.93%6926182150.85%980195450.15%673133250.53%167889317477891585788
88235260511232432103341161802041118117141198031821259332702433706131372807426241478278881482247782068817032684316.04%2103881.90%7985191851.36%1054206551.04%613116552.62%175696716997691544793
982332701214523222012411815010611251022341151200284107118-11662323475791256887320255284286382383252179160216002705018.52%2013781.59%41012200150.57%1007201350.02%609116252.41%176598717237701529775
108239290206623219438411615010631079512412314010031259926782323736054363887315278591595090460245582260216393116821.86%1782884.27%21129216552.15%954190949.97%606114452.97%1833106416687411479754
1182332905375202197541151602143107110-34118130323295878662023195211051746521263184292483876257278641015472904716.21%1813282.32%11015199350.93%1022197051.88%563109451.46%1799102617037511486765
1282363201166220227-741161501054112119-741201700112108108072220356576106372789266690891183546269089157815082804917.50%2144778.04%11115210652.94%1055198453.18%619116353.22%1827105417097371448743
138236280436524121130412111012511249727411517031141171143722413956361558848914268790886590051265883046416662354519.15%1812785.08%11051201152.26%981194050.57%596116950.98%1797104617337381458732
1482303403177222230-841151800134108115-741151603043114115-1602223826042271746717257389284480392257782755816222635019.01%2324580.60%31019198651.31%937189249.52%587115450.87%1788101617177501490758
15823925021510229211184120110202611811084119140013411110110782293856142263699016265786986390385259781645916312674617.23%2024378.71%41043199152.39%1014200350.62%604117851.27%1831107117107361459744
1682362803321022721413411911021171201031741171701213107111-4722274036303589775612261788584884785229162368117892293716.16%2633287.83%51556298752.09%1483275853.77%676124854.17%2055144719035831034523
17863930032932572233443201201262138110284319180203111911367825745471124102697424267784589691072238769661717872253816.89%2543785.43%51613302153.39%1468284251.65%695132052.65%2169154319865941073544
188236310253524422420412013012231381102841161801312106114-8722444436873584847111260488186483056242769389219002195726.03%3675086.38%31613286356.34%1513276154.80%708127455.57%2039143919175801020509
198249220115422419628412950103312992374120170012195104-9982243986221979687113231474474181455232573974517832103617.14%2973787.54%21318271148.62%1338278348.08%583121747.90%2042144019015711027516
Total Regular Season1234525459041269786343932891506172602200201156501769164112861726523902115413616701648221050343957259164245010141149113823338226125281270412640103437478120431075325269385870718.33%368163782.69%56171793313151.85%165903252151.01%94121830351.42%277601679628762116972074910508
Playoff
8624000001723-631200000712-5312000001011-141727440065601837254570184604513020525.00%15380.00%08113759.12%8214456.94%478754.02%122651265611155
9514000001116-53120000078-12020000048-42111930004430144403958714333409324416.67%17476.47%07213852.17%6111951.26%367250.00%11159994810352
1025151000000866521131030000048301812570000038353308614623210302628291032429526625798243253518771316.88%591181.36%133466650.15%29662547.36%20036754.50%577343514230456230
1115960000044359853000002419574300000201641844741180112131725151571561713147113557297821214.63%27581.48%121742251.42%18836851.09%12120858.17%354208327143276140
12105500000181804130000047-3642000001411310183048014950293741199823231066319228310.71%24195.83%111924847.98%12625948.65%7313255.30%2111182169218090
13514000001014-42020000046-23120000068-22101727002350167515361213344249519421.05%12466.67%07414551.03%449944.44%306546.15%10660104489045
151376000003528764200000151057340000020182143560950011121204541331791311141616114524844715.91%61985.25%017335249.15%19135853.35%10119152.88%298175276121232116
161046000002831-35320000016124514000001219-782854820010711032012210884632110312628032618.75%591574.58%119538450.78%20837156.06%8215353.59%2541762507712561
1719910000004555-1011650000035341835000001021-111845821271211181425251491911602557017322137753815.09%801680.00%131962351.20%36370251.71%14628151.96%472330487146242119
19201280000054421211650000028217963000002621524549114504142513258417819619911591173187428661116.67%76889.47%134870149.64%35873348.84%13628148.40%478331495144252126
Total Playoff12865630000034832721663729000001881592962283400000160168-8130348600948281041221148409513001390128512039501231116126584457316.40%4307682.33%61932381650.63%1917377850.74%972183752.91%298718682898110920701038