Lightning

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Marc-André Marinier | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 64
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kris VersteegXXX100.004826907763838877627370665671593817680
2Jori LehteraXX100.005717907278839172807264695468566630670
3Chris TerryX100.005722876769748168426365566062503930620
4Matt MartinXX100.009590746586669765276061594762483714620
5Joakim Nordstrom (R)X100.006717986370769263336262674954484321620
6Michael Chaput (R)XX100.006128896276728262816360615154466813610
7Ben SmithXX100.005513936171708561866058684964483617610
8J.T. BrownXX100.006352836561678465386259634759487024600
9Kevin KleinX100.007242926675808165306866744875543415680
10Matt IrwinX100.006219916476758764306562654767507010640
11Klas DahlbeckX100.007217896379698262306159644556464022630
12Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X100.005816966581718064306560624557487731630
13Dalton ProutX100.006977786386698261306456634559484020630
14Jamie McBainX100.005622866668698165306561534864483211610
15Ryan Sproul (R)X100.005119906474738463306461584551456623600
Scratches
1Henrik Sedin (C)X100.004912958069959782778267676087792812720
2Joe ColborneXXX100.006720927186748772746866635560537031670
3Phil Varone (R)XX100.005420866167778161696459525259476423600
4Paul CareyXX100.005326806071727760686159565164466619590
5Nikita Nesterov (R)X100.006815907270737472306968684852496431650
TEAM AVERAGE100.00622988667474856649666263506251522163
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jaroslav Halak100.0083828062838384818376817369409770
2Jhonas Enroth100.00686969566866656364636564544831630
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076767559767575727470736962442070
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Michel Therrien82758182758350CAN5321,520,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Ben Smith (1 Way Contract)LightningC/RW291988-12-31No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$NoNHL Link
Chris TerryLightningLW281989-12-31 17:03:13No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$0$No700,000$NHL Link
Dalton ProutLightningD271990-12-31No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm960,000$960,000$960,000$0$No960,000$NHL Link
Henrik SedinLightningC371980-12-31 13:38:59No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm7,900,000$7,900,000$7,900,000$0$No7,900,000$7,900,000$NHL Link
J.T. BrownLightningLW/RW261991-12-31 06:20:34No169 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm860,000$860,000$860,000$0$No860,000$NHL Link
Jamie McBain (1 Way Contract)LightningD291988-12-31 16:51:50No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,320,000$1,320,000$1,320,000$0$NoNHL Link
Jaroslav HalakLightningG321985-12-31No186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$0$No5,850,000$5,850,000$NHL Link
Jhonas Enroth (1 Way Contract)LightningG291988-12-31 08:09:51No166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$0$NoNHL Link
Joakim NordstromLightningC251992-12-31 11:32:04Yes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm940,000$940,000$940,000$0$No940,000$940,000$NHL Link
Joe Colborne (1 Way Contract)LightningC/LW/RW271990-12-31 12:03:43No221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$NoNHL Link
Jori LehteraLightningC/LW301987-12-31 04:07:24No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm3,050,000$3,050,000$3,050,000$0$No3,050,000$NHL Link
Jyrki JokipakkaLightningD261991-12-31 12:40:26Yes215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm610,000$610,000$610,000$0$NoNHL Link
Kevin Klein (1 Way Contract)LightningD331984-12-31No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$NHL Link
Klas DahlbeckLightningD261991-12-31 05:38:59No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm990,000$990,000$990,000$0$NoNHL Link
Kris Versteeg (1 Way Contract)LightningC/LW/RW311986-12-31No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm2,520,000$2,520,000$2,520,000$0$No2,520,000$NHL Link
Matt IrwinLightningD301987-12-31 18:51:54No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$0$NoNHL Link
Matt Martin (1 Way Contract)LightningLW/RW281989-12-31 10:40:02No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,893,000$1,893,000$1,893,000$0$No1,893,000$1,893,000$1,893,000$NHL Link
Michael ChaputLightningC/LW251992-12-31 08:28:22Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm580,000$580,000$580,000$0$No580,000$
Nikita Nesterov (1 Way Contract)LightningD241993-12-31 14:02:13Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,594,000$1,594,000$1,594,000$0$NoNHL Link
Paul CareyLightningC/LW291988-12-31 05:12:27No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$999,999$0$No999,999$999,999$NHL Link
Phil VaroneLightningC/LW271990-12-31Yes193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm587,000$500,000$587,000$0$No
Ryan SproulLightningD241993-12-31Yes211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm637,000$637,000$637,000$0$No637,000$637,000$NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2228.27198 Lbs6 ft11.911,888,227$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
41,540,999$31,889,999$18,219,999$1,893,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1J.T. BrownKris Versteeg40122
2Chris TerryJori Lehtera30122
3Michael ChaputJoakim Nordstrom20122
4Ben SmithMatt Martin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin KleinMatt Irwin40122
2Jyrki Jokipakka30122
3Kevin Klein20122
4Ryan SproulDalton Prout10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris Versteeg60122
2J.T. BrownJoakim NordstromChris Terry40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt IrwinKevin Klein60122
2Jyrki JokipakkaDalton Prout40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2J.T. BrownJoakim Nordstrom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt IrwinKevin Klein60122
2Jyrki JokipakkaRyan Sproul40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim Nordstrom60122Kevin KleinMatt Irwin60122
2J.T. Brown40122Jyrki Jokipakka40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1J.T. Brown60122
2Joakim Nordstrom40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin KleinMatt Irwin60122
2Jyrki Jokipakka40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
J.T. BrownKris VersteegKevin KleinMatt Irwin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
J.T. BrownKris VersteegKevin KleinMatt Irwin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
J.T. Brown, Joakim Nordstrom, Joakim Nordstrom, J.T. BrownJoakim Nordstrom
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jyrki Jokipakka, Matt Irwin, Kevin KleinJyrki JokipakkaJyrki Jokipakka, Matt Irwin
Penalty Shots
Kris Versteeg, Joakim Nordstrom, , Chris Terry, J.T. Brown
Goalie
#1 : Jaroslav Halak, #2 : Jhonas Enroth


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity70004000400020001000
Ticket Price106674328170
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 41,540,999$ 41,453,999$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 20,448,769$ 20,448,769$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Kris VersteegAGE:31PO:38OV:68
Joe ColborneAGE:27PO:70OV:67
Jori LehteraAGE:30PO:66OV:67
Chris TerryAGE:28PO:39OV:62
Matt MartinAGE:28PO:37OV:62
*Michael ChaputAGE:25PO:68OV:61
J.T. BrownAGE:26PO:70OV:60
*Phil VaroneAGE:27PO:64OV:60
Paul CareyAGE:29PO:66OV:59
*Stefan NoesenAGE:24PO:61OV:58
*Stefan MatteauAGE:23PO:46OV:56
*Danick MartelAGE:23PO:73OV:55
Mike LiambasAGE:28PO:37OV:51
*Jean-Sebastien BerubeAGE:27PO:40OV:40
*Jimmy BonneauAGE:33PO:40OV:40
*Radek SmolenakAGE:31PO:40OV:40
Henrik SedinAGE:37PO:28OV:72
Kris VersteegAGE:31PO:38OV:68
Joe ColborneAGE:27PO:70OV:67
Jori LehteraAGE:30PO:66OV:67
*Joakim NordstromAGE:25PO:43OV:62
*Michael ChaputAGE:25PO:68OV:61
Ben SmithAGE:29PO:36OV:61
*Phil VaroneAGE:27PO:64OV:60
Paul CareyAGE:29PO:66OV:59
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:24PO:48OV:58
*Danick MartelAGE:23PO:73OV:55
*Alex FriesenAGE:26PO:41OV:53
*Adam GilmourAGE:23PO:54OV:46
*Benjamin BreaultAGE:30PO:40OV:40
Kris VersteegAGE:31PO:38OV:68
Joe ColborneAGE:27PO:70OV:67
Matt MartinAGE:28PO:37OV:62
Ben SmithAGE:29PO:36OV:61
J.T. BrownAGE:26PO:70OV:60
*Stefan NoesenAGE:24PO:61OV:58
Rocco GrimaldiAGE:24PO:48OV:58
*Anthony GrecoAGE:24PO:65OV:52
*Ilkka PikkarainenAGE:37PO:40OV:40
*Matt BradleyAGE:40PO:40OV:40
*Derek DeBloisAGE:27PO:40OV:40
*Nick PalmieriAGE:28PO:40OV:40

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Kevin KleinAGE:33PO:34OV:68
*Nikita NesterovAGE:24PO:64OV:65
Matt IrwinAGE:30PO:70OV:64
*Jyrki JokipakkaAGE:26PO:77OV:63
Klas DahlbeckAGE:26PO:40OV:63
Dalton ProutAGE:27PO:40OV:63
Jamie McBainAGE:29PO:32OV:61
*Ryan SproulAGE:24PO:66OV:60
*Markus NutivaaraAGE:23PO:70OV:57
*Vojtech MozikAGE:25PO:68OV:57
*MacKenzie WeegarAGE:23PO:67OV:57
*Tyler WotherspoonAGE:24PO:42OV:55
*Petter GranbergAGE:25PO:40OV:55
*Dakota MermisAGE:23PO:47OV:51
*Tim HeedAGE:27PO:40OV:40
*Shaone MorrisonnAGE:35PO:40OV:40
*Mikael WikstrandAGE:24PO:40OV:40
*Matthew CorrenteAGE:29PO:40OV:40
*Kyle CapobiancoAGE:20PO:40OV:40
*Gustav OlofssonAGE:23PO:40OV:40
*Andreas EnglundAGE:22PO:40OV:40
*Ryan LannonAGE:35PO:40OV:40
Jaroslav HalakAGE:32PO:40OV:77
Jhonas EnrothAGE:29PO:48OV:63
*Callum BoothAGE:21PO:40OV:40
*Riku HeleniusAGE:30PO:40OV:40
*Alec RichardsAGE:30PO:40OV:40

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexander MacMillanLightning
Andreas BorgmanLightning
Andrei GrishakovLightning
Andrew CherniwchanLightning
Anthony SalinitriLightning
Arnaud DurandeauLightning
Austen KeatingLightning
Beck MalenstynLightning
Benjamin Dieude-FauvelLightning
Brandon YadlowskiLightning
Bryan YoungLightning
Carson McMillanLightning
Cody WildLightning
Dane CrowleyLightning
Darian DziurzynskiLightning
Darik AngeliLightning
Daultan LeveilleLightning
David LeNeveuLightning
Denis KasionovLightning
Derek ArnoldLightning
Evgeni KrutikovLightning
Gaelan PattersonLightning
Hannu ToivonenLightning
James MartinLightning
James MelindyLightning
Jamie FritschLightning
Jarod PalmerLightning
Jean-Michel RizkLightning
Jeff De WitLightning
Joel ChouinardLightning
Johan HarjuLightning
Joonas JarvinenLightning
Josh BirkholzLightning
Josh GrattonLightning
Justin KellerLightning
Justin SoryalLightning
Kevin QuickLightning
Luca CuntiLightning
Matt DuffyLightning
Matt JonesLightning
Matt MarshallLightning
Matt PierceLightning
Max LafrateLightning
Michael LeeLightning
Michael WardLightning
Mtch FaddenLightning
Noel HoefenmayerLightning
Pascal MorencyLightning
Patrick GalivanLightning
Rob HennigarLightning
Ryan SchnellLightning
Severin BlidenbacherLightning
Torrie JungLightning
Tyler InamotoLightning
Will WeberLightning
Yuri AlexandrovLightning
Zach GallantLightning
Zack FitzGeraldLightning

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
20TBL TBL SJS NYR VAN SJS CGY VGK VGK ARI TBL
21TBL TBL TBL TBL TOR TBL TBL TBL TBL
22TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL
23TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL
24TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL



[2018-04-26 17:49:25] - Crunch didn't make playoff for year 19.
[2018-04-26 17:49:25] - Lightning didn't make playoff for year 19.



[2018-04-26 17:49:25] Joe Colborne from Lightning is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-04-26 17:49:25] Henrik Sedin from Lightning is back from Exhaustion.
[2018-04-26 17:32:08] Nikita Nesterov from Lightning is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[2018-04-26 17:32:08] Both Lightning and Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-26 17:32:00] Joe Colborne from Lightning is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-04-26 17:32:00] Henrik Sedin from Lightning is injured from Exhaustion.
[2018-04-26 17:31:59] Game 1264 - Nikita Nesterov from Lightning is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 3 days.
[2018-04-25 21:16:48] Both Lightning and Crunch lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-04-24 21:54:16] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Lightning.
[2018-04-24 21:54:16] Lightning lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 1 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Normal line # 2 RW is empty. Normal line # 3 C is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. PP line 1 C is empty. PP line 1 LW is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 4 vs 4 line 2 C is empty. LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. LastMinOff line RW is empty. LastMinDef line RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty. Extra Forward #3 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot
[2018-04-24 21:54:16] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Lightning.
[2018-04-24 21:54:16] Lightning roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
5823833004342582553412116001121361241241171700322122131-97625844069803721038042735795957963482555919129618302796322.58%3266380.67%6913189948.08%856169050.65%729148049.26%168991118968611551761
6823429021106264256841171400163130123741171502043134133168264412676106710085212574825900829722569888102917162774315.52%3186778.93%111035198952.04%1011197151.29%741137653.85%1754996395217741500734
7824228033332462163041171903101105109-44125900232141107348424638262804548898102635863836905512517767110917062453915.92%3175682.33%61055204551.59%1037196452.80%730135853.76%174899517117691494717
882372907162246209374115160415011710710412213030121291022774246400646235810174192666842897900532478845108816472485020.16%3325284.34%61100208552.76%1079216349.88%573116449.23%175899917367821478707
982353304433240243-341181602311119122-34117170212212112107024039963941608489112637840915864482485806100717332475622.67%3385284.62%31015202350.17%1037199851.90%613120350.96%172496117367771494725
10822534013109215231-164119110025412610818416230115589123-3450215351566115968772025157718558621022592791121317442814516.01%2914584.54%21031203150.76%1026202650.64%566112750.22%171092017447991566776
1182293501458234263-2941161201246121124-341132300212113139-26582343876212149809910271184690095453267585693916562566525.39%3818178.74%3967205647.03%1049211149.69%572116249.23%173397017707701482721
12822527058116226239-134116110335312711314419160256399126-275022635958531558174212724832903961852633853104917442955618.98%3876882.43%41087213350.96%1127217451.84%619117152.86%1782100017697851482726
1382253704475226251-2541141603332113118-541112101143113133-20502263595852045789216262078388293461261585196016402625721.76%3796882.06%31078211251.04%1078210051.33%586119349.12%172396818027841465705
1482333403228213211241191701121114102124114170210799109-1066213353566135367889253177587286355262285486916722565019.53%3856982.08%7975195050.00%1097210952.02%582113951.10%169493118007961481719
15822630025712225250-2541121302338114120-641141700244111130-19522253635881150907620253373498179693267086572715912374719.83%3317577.34%3981195950.08%1028211948.51%627118153.09%172596518227781482733
16823526024213207211-44119150000795103-8411611024261121084702073655721575606813227473274675196234465865916942193315.07%2503088.00%41354269850.19%1376272250.55%641125151.24%2009141519715921031512
1786353404175200208-84318190113192105-13431715030441081035702003495491565695516224974176971167236571151216752352611.06%2174081.57%31309280446.68%1314280146.91%586122048.03%2117149920356061078542
1881174505329183271-884010240210393126-33417210322690145-55341833185010570574916204472267062474254169362718662073014.49%2555976.86%2939240839.00%1091279639.02%511127340.14%1868129120355861028502
1982164606347212292-804192203223112145-334172403124100147-47322123675791371696216219472769374176272980760016322032813.79%2244679.46%01300257350.52%1442294249.01%665133649.78%1870129420945901033499
Total Regular Season1233452500049508210033953606-21161624024102525404517141749-3561721225902425425516811857-17690433955604899920369031195116622237642118281277612658103438390121641368425546374768818.36%473187181.59%63161393276549.26%166483368649.42%93411863450.13%269111612229877120572065110086
Playoff
5624000002027-7303000001015-5321000001012-242034540037912345378967221581071231715.88%291065.52%110019351.81%7016741.92%4910845.37%13176203692010951
6514000001214-2312000009902020000035-2212203200453016849526701475453932015.00%18383.33%17113851.45%6412053.33%497962.03%11166405318198643
712750000044431633000002224-2642000002219314447311700982613801341231221380117165232501428.00%49981.63%116830954.37%15328853.13%12223152.81%259151255110208103
81477000004447-38440000026260633000001821-3144474118108211324931661721371840214514032132928.13%581279.31%019434955.59%18534553.62%14423561.28%313184295131254121
9734000001622-63120000059-4422000001113-2616294500195124376857572367810813823521.74%30583.33%09920847.60%8116848.21%449944.44%144811586612359
12514000001216-42110000044030300000812-421221331035401514946560158546710412541.67%27292.59%05511647.41%6813450.75%447558.67%10054109479043
1662400000717-103120000047-331200000310-7471421002311159574947618272941252528.00%22386.36%08820343.35%9920847.60%479151.65%144101153457537
Total Playoff55233200000155186-31281117000008094-14271215000007592-1746155265420203058616182858460560039172657873411361793720.67%2334481.12%3775151651.12%720143050.35%49991854.36%120671670633141949460