Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Roadrunners40820003721
22Sound Tigers19550003026
33Heat17640003333
44Wild14440102524
55Stars13540103033
66Condors13550002729
77Americans11550002428
88Penguins10330102222
99Phantoms8320202023
1010Silver Knights6340001821
1111Wolf Pack5450102835
1212Rocket2240001721
1313Devils00000000
1414Marlies00000000
1515Senators00000000
1616Bears00000000
1717Checkers00000000
1818Crunch00000000
1919Thunderbirds00000000
2020Moose00000000
2121IceHogs00000000
2222Monsters00000000
2323Admirals00000000
2424Griffins00000000
2525Rampage00000000
2626Comets00000000
2727Reign00000000
2828Wolves-1130101217
2929Barracuda-1130101217
3030Gulls-3140001016
3131Bruins-6140001120