LHS - Player Statistics


Player Name Team NameGP G A P +/- PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG SH SB HT TOI FO%
1Christian DvorakStars (DAL)18131427142002111621123.5456.34%
2Rickard RakellStars (DAL)148172513420018811624.9942.31%
3Scott LaughtonRoadrunners (ARI)196192511410015462020.8951.96%
4Denis MalginAmericans (BUF)186172313220005752521.5943.89%
5Vladislav NamestnikovStars (DAL)18911206620307842822.1755.15%
6Ryan HartmanRoadrunners (ARI)19911205410109744723.6547.44%
7Austin CzarnikHeat (CGY)1515520541060664323.4658.78%
8Brock McGinnRoadrunners (ARI)191091910420407632519.3337.93%
9Shawn ThorntonRoadrunners (ARI)1961016101100115333818.8832.35%
10Yanni GourdeRoadrunners (ARI)1379165610107131322.7357.45%
11William CarrierHeat (CGY)1587156600016453224.1635.71%
12Anthony ManthaRoadrunners (ARI)13510155011204491622.9537.93%
13Nic PetanStars (DAL)1831114600000362720.0647.62%
14Charles HudonWolf Pack (NYR)127714-1200106992224.0554.47%
15Riley BarberHeat (CGY)156814100010432927.6034.62%
16Jared McCannAmericans (BUF)1668148410224611318.9637.93%
17Tom KostopoulosHeat (CGY)1521113-1410102933420.6948.00%
18Bryan BickellAmericans (BUF)186713-31010205723419.1220.83%
19Christian FolinRoadrunners (ARI)19481218201027242326.770.00%
20Adam CracknellWolf Pack (NYR)125712120010565522.9152.36%
21Nicklas JensenWolf Pack (NYR)125712440001381523.6135.00%
22Jonathan MarchessaultStars (DAL)1466127600208754124.4752.17%
23Derek GrantHeat (CGY)155611101010421720.3363.11%
24Seth GriffithWild (MIN)974110210113261121.3436.36%
25Justin FontaineAmericans (BUF)184711040010362318.3738.89%
26Stephen JohnsAmericans (BUF)182911326100022334624.970.00%
27Mark BorowieckiSound Tigers (NYI)10381162020101892720.080.00%
28Nikita TryamkinSound Tigers (NYI)10381161020001210624.340.00%
29Eric TangradiStars (DAL)18471113800003543019.4642.86%
30Ryan PulockHeat (CGY)15110114210013031628.000.00%
31Ryan ReavesPhantoms (PHI)74711-2410002732923.8825.68%
32Matt GrzelcykStars (DAL)181101187001022221222.640.00%
33Chad RuhwedelRoadrunners (ARI)193811014200028253126.580.00%
34Joseph BlandisiSound Tigers (NYI)1064101210004531425.4650.00%
35Erik GustafssonAmericans (BUF)181910-12101015242319.180.00%
36Sebastian AhoAmericans (BUF)79110402020394620.0818.18%
37Andrew CoppSound Tigers (NYI)102810320000241821.7758.89%
38Sonny MilanoHeat (CGY)155510-4440003662021.0940.37%
39Chris WidemanPenguins (PIT)72810-118101017111826.770.00%
40Yannick WeberStars (DAL)1836922101029143223.6220.00%
41Matt LoritoHeat (CGY)15639-4200113831216.7342.81%
42Mirco MuellerHeat (CGY)15279-38100015212124.860.00%
43Noah HanifinWild (MIN)927952100018141227.630.00%
44Ben HuttonAmericans (BUF)182792420003327923.640.00%
45Jakob ChychrunCondors (EDM)1018948000014131125.870.00%
46Taylor ChorneyStars (DAL)181894200005132316.940.00%
47Greg PaterynCondors (EDM)1008831000008112226.050.00%
48Clarke MacArthurCondors (EDM)10538102110326223.2727.27%
49Chris MuellerRoadrunners (ARI)192680600104301416.8454.17%
50Josh AndersonWild (MIN)9448-21000103863124.8644.05%