LHS - Player Statistics


Player Name Team NameGP G A P +/- PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG SH SB HT TOI FO%
1Christian DvorakStars (DAL)2413162992002113431323.4354.94%
2Rickard RakellStars (DAL)2011182976200112232825.7240.00%
3Scott LaughtonRoadrunners (ARI)258212914410116673220.1350.89%
4Vladislav NamestnikovStars (DAL)2415132866203110363422.8353.34%
5Brock McGinnRoadrunners (ARI)2510142412420409243118.6637.50%
6Ryan HartmanRoadrunners (ARI)25121224118111012445522.7946.67%
7Denis MalginAmericans (BUF)186172313220005752521.5943.89%
8Anthony ManthaRoadrunners (ARI)1991423100113067102122.5741.86%
9Yanni GourdeRoadrunners (ARI)1981523106101010072022.3957.46%
10Austin CzarnikHeat (CGY)1515520541060664323.4658.78%
11Shawn ThorntonRoadrunners (ARI)2581018121110216434718.3832.43%
12Nic PetanStars (DAL)24413172010105241020.6946.53%
13Christian FolinRoadrunners (ARI)2551116212201034313225.860.00%
14Jonathan MarchessaultStars (DAL)20791646002112065824.5555.88%
15William CarrierHeat (CGY)1587156600016453224.1635.71%
16Charles HudonWolf Pack (NYR)127714-1200106992224.0554.47%
17Riley BarberHeat (CGY)156814100010432927.6034.62%
18Jared McCannAmericans (BUF)1668148410224611318.9637.93%
19Tom KostopoulosHeat (CGY)1521113-1410102933420.6948.00%
20Bryan BickellAmericans (BUF)186713-31010205723419.1220.83%
21Eric TangradiStars (DAL)244913101000004343919.3348.48%
22Adam CracknellWolf Pack (NYR)125712120010565522.9152.36%
23Nicklas JensenWolf Pack (NYR)125712440001381523.6135.00%
24Matt GrzelcykStars (DAL)2421012011002030291922.310.00%
25Victor MeteStars (DAL)241111236100020252723.600.00%
26Chad RuhwedelRoadrunners (ARI)253912118200035333625.760.00%
27Derek GrantHeat (CGY)155611101010421720.3363.11%
28Seth GriffithWild (MIN)974110210113261121.3436.36%
29Justin FontaineAmericans (BUF)184711040010362318.3738.89%
30Stephen JohnsAmericans (BUF)182911326100022334624.970.00%
31Mark BorowieckiSound Tigers (NYI)10381162020101892720.080.00%
32Nikita TryamkinSound Tigers (NYI)10381161020001210624.340.00%
33Chris MuellerRoadrunners (ARI)2547110800105322415.9856.25%
34Ryan PulockHeat (CGY)15110114210013031628.000.00%
35Ryan ReavesPhantoms (PHI)74711-2410002732923.8825.68%
36Taylor ChorneyStars (DAL)24110114600006203116.990.00%
37Joseph BlandisiSound Tigers (NYI)1064101210004531425.4650.00%
38Erik GustafssonAmericans (BUF)181910-12101015242319.180.00%
39Sebastian AhoAmericans (BUF)79110402020394620.0818.18%
40Chris ConnerRoadrunners (ARI)255510-120000450412.9450.00%
41Andrew CoppSound Tigers (NYI)102810320000241821.7758.89%
42Sonny MilanoHeat (CGY)155510-4440003662021.0940.37%
43Chris WidemanPenguins (PIT)72810-118101017111826.770.00%
44Yannick WeberStars (DAL)2436932101032223923.2620.00%
45Bracken KearnsRoadrunners (ARI)25279-1200006792714.3459.12%
46Matt LoritoHeat (CGY)15639-4200113831216.7342.81%
47Mirco MuellerHeat (CGY)15279-38100015212124.860.00%
48Noah HanifinWild (MIN)927952100018141227.630.00%
49Ben HuttonAmericans (BUF)182792420003327923.640.00%
50Jakob ChychrunCondors (EDM)1018948000014131125.870.00%