Stars

GP: 24 | W: 14 | L: 10 | OTL: 0 | P: 28
GF: 76 | GA: 68 | PP%: 11.86% | PK%: 85.71%
GM : Marc-Andre Turcotte | Morale : 86 | Team Overall : 57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Rickard Rakell (R)XXX99.006415968075869081697678716353588380720
2Jonathan Marchessault (R)XXX100.006514918262859382697577686263617080710
3Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (A)XX100.006022937465808874717268685355528087670
4Christian Dvorak (R)X100.005814927167819372737170725247528387660
5Nic Petan (R)XXX100.004912966862707768576758595147468387600
6Eric TangradiXX100.006045685984747859536260614961447087590
7Gabriel Dumont (R) (A)XX100.006853756066688260805858544859457487580
8Tye McGinnXX100.005232805977666959465960544859457381570
9Ryan CarterXX100.006137755675617257545654584477505623570
10Matt Grzelcyk (R)X100.005841876656777566306764626551506286620
11Yannick Weber (C)XX100.005919936772678667306362604664496787610
12Nicklas GrossmannX100.006620854888698350305958634271486379610
13Victor Mete (R)X100.005440896459758065306760696351506383610
14Paul LaDue (R)X100.005416786774696867297054584956506880600
15Taylor ChorneyX100.005833836069668058306256624466484087590
16Mike WeberX100.007258665481687853305651604266475241590
17Jeff SchultzX100.004827835084718250305650584369466122570
18Julius Honka (R)X100.005436716166758161306159534947448387570
Scratches
1Andy AndreoffXX100.006666766476637464805959554457467572590
2Marek Hrivik (R)XX100.004719875774738256565956564956457683560
3Chandler Stephenson (R)XX100.004929785671728056665952534649427983550
4Mark ZengerleX100.004319825565748355445752504661443777540
5Frederick Gaudreau (R)X100.004518815664708055645454524751434383540
6Luke GazdicXX100.006559685686587454385452514361457220540
7Kevin Rooney (R)X100.004920824970627348625148484351424320500
8Alex Belzile (R)X100.005028755066626650464951484457444020500
9Markus Eisenschmid (R)XX100.004415864964596647624948514247424620490
10Philippe Maillet (R)X100.004518833057537735585152514355436220470
11Zac Lynch (R)X100.004414874664546445394647484254434120470
12Troy Josephs (R)X100.004525782766537732564848504150426820450
13Jimmy Oligny (R)X100.006457514874678047305045514251424320530
14Dylan Blujus (R)X100.004428765374647051305451504349424420520
15Ryan Johnston (R)X100.005022805263647151305549454354434120510
TEAM AVERAGE99.97552981577068785749595657485746625957
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jeff Zatkoff100.00686364746765666566676167544384650
2Andrew Hammond100.00676465816766666566646363524780650
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0068646578676666656666626553458265
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Todd Nelson64636564686150CAN471925,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Christian DvorakStars (DAL)C241316299201361134289.70%356223.4305515540001372154.94%69900011.0300000511
2Rickard RakellStars (DAL)C/LW/RW201118297602851122159.02%351425.7222421500001260140.00%12500001.1300000041
3Vladislav NamestnikovStars (DAL)C/LW2415132866034801032414.56%654822.8320213510001343153.34%59800011.0200000421
4Nic PetanStars (DAL)C/LW/RW2441317200102752407.69%449620.69112348000061046.53%10100000.6800000110
5Jonathan MarchessaultStars (DAL)C/LW/RW2079164605851120025.83%649124.5501115470001302155.88%3400000.6500000013
6Eric TangradiStars (DAL)LW/RW24491310100391043129.30%446319.33011746000060048.48%3300000.5600000004
7Matt GrzelcykStars (DAL)D24210120115192930016.67%2953522.310221157000036200.00%000000.4500001001
8Victor MeteStars (DAL)D2411112360272320025.00%2556623.60101542000032000.00%000000.4200000000
9Taylor ChorneyStars (DAL)D2411011460311760016.67%2040716.9900010000027000.00%000000.5400000000
10Yannick WeberStars (DAL)RW/D24369320391632069.38%2255823.261017520000341020.00%500000.3200000102
11Paul LaDueStars (DAL)D241670155191611019.09%1338315.9800021300002000.00%000000.3700000001
12Julius HonkaStars (DAL)D24426-1100265200020.00%2049620.70000344000015000.00%000100.2400000110
13Andy AndreoffStars (DAL)C/LW13336-5802325280210.71%318414.2200000000002157.44%19500000.6500000000
14Gabriel DumontStars (DAL)C/RW24246-3200432348014.17%141817.4400004000081070.45%8800000.2900000020
15Tye McGinnStars (DAL)C/LW24325-700181538207.89%437915.8000002000000048.72%3900000.2600000010
16Marek HrivikStars (DAL)C/LW161010003315116.67%11227.6800007000030025.00%800000.1600000010
17Nicklas GrossmannStars (DAL)D121011007130033.33%5796.610000100005000.00%000000.2500000000
18Jeff SchultzStars (DAL)D9000200100000.00%1222.450000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Mark ZengerleStars (DAL)RW3000020031100.00%0217.140000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Frederick GaudreauStars (DAL)C15000000031130.00%0221.5000000000000061.90%2100000.0000000000
21Chandler StephensonStars (DAL)C/LW15000000023210.00%0211.46000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
22Mike WeberStars (DAL)D12000000000000.00%000.050000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
23Ryan CarterStars (DAL)C/LW9000000000000.00%0151.73000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average43276132208351101043846183017399.16%170731316.9371219103529000430914553.74%195000120.5700001121414
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrew HammondStars (DAL)2213810.8992.70135700616030100.0000220100
2Jeff ZatkoffStars (DAL)21100.8183.03119006330010.0000217000
Team Total or Average2414910.8952.72147700676360110.00002417100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex BelzileStars (DAL)RW261991-12-31Yes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Andrew Hammond (1 Way Contract)Stars (DAL)G291988-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$0$No1,200,000$NHL Link
Andy AndreoffStars (DAL)C/LW261991-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Chandler StephensonStars (DAL)C/LW231994-12-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$NHL Link
Christian DvorakStars (DAL)C211996-12-31Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Dylan BlujusStars (DAL)D231994-12-31Yes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$
Eric TangradiStars (DAL)LW/RW281989-12-31No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm999,000$999,000$0$0$No999,000$999,000$
Frederick GaudreauStars (DAL)C241993-12-31Yes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Gabriel DumontStars (DAL)C/RW271990-12-31Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Jeff SchultzStars (DAL)D311986-12-31No217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Jeff ZatkoffStars (DAL)G301987-12-31 18:12:20No170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$NHL Link
Jimmy OlignyStars (DAL)D241993-12-31Yes209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Jonathan MarchessaultStars (DAL)C/LW/RW271990-12-31 04:30:22Yes174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm840,000$840,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Julius HonkaStars (DAL)D221995-12-31Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$
Kevin RooneyStars (DAL)C241993-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Luke GazdicStars (DAL)LW/RW281989-12-31 17:54:05No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$NHL Link
Marek HrivikStars (DAL)C/LW261991-12-31 11:48:08Yes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Mark ZengerleStars (DAL)RW281989-12-31No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Markus EisenschmidStars (DAL)C/RW221995-12-31Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Matt GrzelcykStars (DAL)D231994-12-31 13:06:45Yes174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Mike WeberStars (DAL)D301987-12-31No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Nic PetanStars (DAL)C/LW/RW221995-12-31Yes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm758,333$758,333$0$0$No758,333$NHL Link
Nicklas GrossmannStars (DAL)D321985-12-31No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$NHL Link
Paul LaDueStars (DAL)D251992-12-31Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Philippe MailletStars (DAL)C251992-12-31Yes167 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Rickard Rakell (1 Way Contract)Stars (DAL)C/LW/RW241993-12-31 04:29:43Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm5,004,000$5,004,000$5,004,000$0$No5,004,000$5,004,000$5,004,000$NHL Link
Ryan CarterStars (DAL)C/LW341983-12-31No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm995,000$995,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Ryan JohnstonStars (DAL)D251992-12-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$0$0$No950,000$
Taylor ChorneyStars (DAL)D301987-12-31No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Troy JosephsStars (DAL)C231994-12-31Yes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$
Tye McGinnStars (DAL)C/LW271990-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Victor MeteStars (DAL)D251993-01-15 13:07:44Yes184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm870,000$870,000$0$0$No870,000$870,000$
Vladislav NamestnikovStars (DAL)C/LW251992-12-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$500,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Yannick Weber (1 Way Contract)Stars (DAL)RW/D291988-12-31No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,190,000$1,190,000$1,190,000$0$No1,190,000$NHL Link
Zac LynchStars (DAL)LW251992-12-31Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm990,000$990,000$0$0$No990,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3526.09195 Lbs6 ft02.06891,324$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiChristian DvorakRickard Rakell35023
2Nic PetanVladislav NamestnikovJonathan Marchessault35023
3Tye McGinnRickard RakellGabriel Dumont20122
4Rickard RakellChristian DvorakJonathan Marchessault10041
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor MeteYannick Weber45023
2Matt GrzelcykJulius Honka30023
3Taylor ChorneyPaul LaDue20131
4Matt GrzelcykVictor Mete5005
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav NamestnikovChristian DvorakRickard Rakell55023
2Eric TangradiNic PetanJonathan Marchessault45023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt GrzelcykYannick Weber70023
2Julius HonkaVictor Mete30023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian DvorakRickard Rakell50122
2Vladislav NamestnikovJonathan Marchessault50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor MeteYannick Weber60140
2Matt GrzelcykTaylor Chorney40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian Dvorak50140Victor MeteYannick Weber60140
2Rickard Rakell50140Matt GrzelcykJonathan Marchessault40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian DvorakRickard Rakell60014
2Vladislav NamestnikovJonathan Marchessault40014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor MeteJulius Honka50023
2Matt GrzelcykYannick Weber50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Rickard RakellChristian DvorakJonathan MarchessaultMatt GrzelcykVladislav Namestnikov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Rickard RakellChristian DvorakJonathan MarchessaultMatt GrzelcykVictor Mete
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gabriel Dumont, Vladislav Namestnikov, Yannick WeberRickard Rakell, Vladislav NamestnikovGabriel Dumont
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Victor Mete, Matt Grzelcyk, Yannick WeberPaul LaDueJulius Honka, Paul LaDue
Penalty Shots
Vladislav Namestnikov, Christian Dvorak, Nic Petan, Eric Tangradi, Yannick Weber
Goalie
#1 : Andrew Hammond, #2 : Jeff Zatkoff


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Condors54100000171073300000012482110000056-180.80017274400312223017325329326519129304010119210.53%11190.91%046788252.95%37370153.21%20836756.68%655467514168310163
2Heat6420000024195321000001210232100000129380.66724436700312223025025329326519165432611520210.00%12283.33%046788252.95%37370153.21%20836756.68%655467514168310163
3Roadrunners624000001421-73120000079-231200000712-540.33314233700312223016625329326519190481610712216.67%7185.71%046788252.95%37370153.21%20836756.68%655467514168310163
4Silver Knights743000002118343100000151053120000068-280.5712139601031222302412532932651915349281158112.50%12283.33%046788252.95%37370153.21%20836756.68%655467514168310163
Total24141000000766881394000004633131156000003035-5280.583761322081031222308302532932651963717011043859711.86%42685.71%046788252.95%37370153.21%20836756.68%655467514168310163
_Since Last GM Reset24141000000766881394000004633131156000003035-5280.583761322081031222308302532932651963717011043859711.86%42685.71%046788252.95%37370153.21%20836756.68%655467514168310163
_Vs Conference18126000006247151082000003924158440000023230240.66762109171103122230664253293265194471229433147510.64%35585.71%046788252.95%37370153.21%20836756.68%655467514168310163
_Vs Division2412600000766881382000004633131144000003035-5240.500761322081031222308302532932651963717011043859711.86%42685.71%046788252.95%37370153.21%20836756.68%655467514168310163

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2428L17613220883063717011043810
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
24141000007668
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
139400004633
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
115600003035
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
59711.86%42685.71%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
253293265193122230
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
46788252.95%37370153.21%20836756.68%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
655467514168310163


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-11-055Silver Knights1Stars2WBoxScore
2 - 2017-11-0613Silver Knights6Stars4LBoxScore
3 - 2017-11-0721Stars0Silver Knights3LBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0829Stars1Silver Knights3LBoxScore
5 - 2017-11-0937Silver Knights2Stars4WBoxScore
6 - 2017-11-1045Stars5Silver Knights2WBoxScore
7 - 2017-11-1153Silver Knights1Stars5WBoxScore
8 - 2017-11-1259Condors1Stars4WBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1363Condors1Stars5WBoxScore
10 - 2017-11-1467Stars2Condors5LBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1571Stars3Condors1WBoxScore
12 - 2017-11-1675Condors2Stars3WBoxScore
15 - 2017-11-1986Heat3Stars5WBoxScore
16 - 2017-11-2088Heat4Stars3LBoxScore
17 - 2017-11-2190Stars6Heat3WBoxScore
18 - 2017-11-2292Stars3Heat4LXBoxScore
19 - 2017-11-2394Heat3Stars4WBoxScore
20 - 2017-11-2496Stars3Heat2WBoxScore
22 - 2017-11-2699Roadrunners2Stars1LBoxScore
23 - 2017-11-27100Roadrunners4Stars1LBoxScore
24 - 2017-11-28101Stars3Roadrunners5LBoxScore
25 - 2017-11-29102Stars4Roadrunners3WBoxScore
26 - 2017-11-30103Roadrunners3Stars5WBoxScore
27 - 2017-12-01104Stars0Roadrunners4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price10050
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 0 - 0.00% 0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,380,233$ 2,337,733$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
580451903265391242149402290105319610789402310022121951356090391661105217109138135114074123914071396672853106967823802427631.40%1082378.70%41175213655.01%867169351.21%774145653.16%178098117648921593814
68052180104534522811740268000421761096740261001003169119501043455749190111412799731441186105689140262089944121792264720.80%1091586.24%8979185152.89%816169048.28%678129052.56%1763986382519061556783
776491800540318223953828600220178106723821120032014011723983185258431291120103630291055102794316238282442524062003115.50%871978.16%1958178453.70%768154049.87%659127451.73%171095414027001476755
876362803036278250283820140101213411915381614020241441311372278440718327611482930561012105896741247481955520301914423.04%1432880.42%01036196552.72%883164953.55%612113953.73%171898014477071448724
98041250433433926475402210012321651174840191503102174147278233955189031100124108932381159110595545280587240123351954523.08%1243075.81%31025206149.73%818174246.96%677131551.48%1793102615347341519772
10803625072462982564240181302115130124640181205131168132367229848678432711151011531971114106299361277486968322982185726.15%2385776.05%21133213952.97%999189152.83%690125654.94%174295515657801557763
118040250146427823642401914002411331181540211101223145118278027845973715681129110322810701127101544251787657321912145324.77%2655878.11%101034201551.32%991181654.57%638120652.90%177398215217931567761
127640150564629522372381960422514610046382190142114912326802954907850279123841833261086122398774260487544820822255424.00%1423674.65%51089208152.33%810166148.77%586117849.75%173798914357061455730
13804619034533192091104027802210154866840191101243165123429231950982812104108991335271326121197644272388330922402045526.96%1413674.47%41144213953.48%1006182355.18%680123055.28%1820105115117471520746
1480412302437303246574021100112516012535402013013121431212282303500803409911089933611275110197052278790530321462264821.24%1102379.09%21138210654.04%893172451.80%630122351.51%1823105415237431508757
15804816033553232051184025801132159100594023802223164105599632353285552911329212355313081205101364255392120221592135726.76%943364.89%11128212853.01%871160554.27%645117155.08%1881112314707301507751
16765410031443111811303831201022167818638238021221441004410831154485506111999411286588997097856185553350913812886221.53%1983084.85%81612288155.95%1129209953.79%684126654.03%213315451499515973518
17803334040272522421040132003013124135-114020140101412810721662524456973390886811272788087294660230362162516982624517.18%2675280.52%21522283253.74%1366250954.44%687124055.40%2033142217965821018523
1876412303072281209723824801041154946038171502031127115128228148576623112837613279988889797468201455240714572583814.73%1814276.80%41484273954.18%1209225653.59%712121858.46%201414551628535969504
1982571502233301155146413270010116075854125802132141806111430153984021612781889265891884787441184656543414142204922.27%1833282.51%41628273959.44%1275223856.97%717128955.62%2208159016915651054555
Total Regular Season11826593130443663674632336912635913471430181435342336159674059131217002622283322961773523131846327740123722954144216741409163477821640516168148787733711012083699330396338276122.50%239051478.49%58180853359653.83%147012793652.62%100691875153.70%279351709925617116422072710463
Playoff
51495000005135166330000020137862000003122918518413501151917057823017617205101595434143818.60%16475.00%019336952.30%17034748.99%10021646.30%30116620391022263136
61367000004650-4743000002527-2624000002123-212467712300181314147120013712775181625334933412.12%16381.25%015729453.40%16431152.73%11822452.68%27715140992026249131
740400000920-112020000069-320200000311-809162500423014554434711684827110200.00%10460.00%06210658.49%388445.24%246139.34%834584357238
8514000001323-102020000058-331200000815-7213243710157018562665072228041117300.00%10280.00%06011651.72%8315354.25%428847.73%9856118459043
925169000001018417116500000454141410400000564313321011692701023443131075348386319221027331208633562239.29%461273.91%039169856.02%34164253.12%23542655.16%562326518226460234
10514000001422-82110000087130300000615-9214203410383018148665116204623714215213.33%13284.62%05813044.62%6113744.53%247930.38%10555113509848
111710700000604812862000002822694500000322662060971570014222137012322212222663818010343929724.14%46882.61%121842251.66%20542148.69%11925347.04%383219351168330161
121899000005953697200000362412927000002329-6185995154001617242828286275235327282328047336822.22%31970.97%024452346.65%21043748.05%13128346.29%412243375166332166
1324121200000918381367000005149211650000040346249115524601264222110813753413244197231894620611118.03%45980.00%033562953.26%31459652.68%22139855.53%556322494226453227
14126600000443866420000027216624000001717012447511900131615047914015218074221525728532928.13%21385.71%115028951.90%14226653.38%9318151.38%252134242119234120
151147000003640-4624000002223-1523000001417-3836651011071115344516997143364231183231915320.00%17664.71%114426055.38%14527452.92%9317154.39%263140238119254130
162316700000816021131120000049301910550000032302328115123202342422179226526424716665161140416942324.47%631674.60%042182351.15%35166552.78%19536952.85%605431510160296155
17514000001023-132110000088030300000215-13210203000432116756445215194665411619421.05%26580.77%09619948.24%10219352.85%468752.87%13188139427134
1816115000004735127520000024168963000002319422478012700131716151415317718044531269427552713.46%44490.91%227254849.64%26750652.77%13525952.12%401283360112205103
1924141000000766881394000004633131156000003035-528761322081031222308302532932651963717011043859711.86%42685.71%046788252.95%37370153.21%20836756.68%655467514168310163
Total Playoff216116100000007386825610765420000040033169109515800000338351-132327381260199854222265235168472287127382614249778123651184507354911520.95%4469379.15%53268628851.97%2966573351.74%1784346251.53%5091313410201469137251893