Roadrunners

GP: 25 | W: 16 | L: 9 | OTL: 0 | P: 32
GF: 84 | GA: 64 | PP%: 15.49% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Jonathan Cormier | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Yanni Gourde (R)XXX100.006042847756849579747676777853563784700
2Anthony Mantha (R)XX100.005767807684847976387373696552568084680
3Ryan Hartman (R)XX100.006842737065739371496470665352527689640
4Brock McGinn (R)X100.006313906767707867306363635550476889610
5Scott Laughton (R)X100.006126836270728063716361655049457389610
6Shawn ThorntonXX100.006577786481607764336160554391524889600
7Bracken KearnsX100.005837725973788759696059665182515281600
8Chris MuellerX100.005733766174798362706659555169475589600
9Chris ConnerXX100.004416876160778261476359544976485589580
10Greg McKeggX100.005636856069687460735857574854464389570
11Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X100.005122836064737960685959565349467389570
12Michael Zalewski (R)X100.005534725476707753495452584754454189550
13Christian Folin (R)X100.006221936479717064306461664657474288630
14Chad Ruhwedel (R)X100.005817906267778063306461614959486289600
15Cameron SchillingX100.005633725468738553305655554463455889560
16Colby Robak (R)X100.005633725473708054305751514459443889550
17Chris Casto (R)X100.005433775078708049305551554356446589550
18John Ramage (R)X100.005041534756768246354846464249425032490
Scratches
1Mike SisloX100.005124825869758358505859555064466382570
2Jeff HogganX100.004526815071718349465153524389502984530
3Garrett Mitchell (R)X100.006661475170688150424949484456444025510
4Joe Pendenza (R)X100.004315865167667650624950484459443825510
5Chris DeSousa (R)X100.006760504865647547614649474359443825490
6Evan MoseyX100.004422804865616947464848494162445325490
7Joel RechliczX100.007479374482537643384444464067463425490
8Daniel Doremus (R)X100.004416893472597634394646474156443525450
9Joey Benik (R)X100.004412882761555932464551444255436225440
10Jesse Mychan (R)X100.004718872475518029454545484055436225440
11Brock Higgs (R)X100.004327653253657435504343444048425125430
12Garrett Noonan (R)X100.004929754574627143304846474156444028500
TEAM AVERAGE100.00553476546969795447565555476047526555
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marek Mazanec (R)100.00676965836765646465656158506188650
2Jared Coreau (R)100.00667267946663626063636159516089640
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0067716689676463626464615951618965
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mark Morris61555962706250USA582800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Scott LaughtonRoadrunners (ARI)C258212914403249661312.12%750320.131239620112291150.89%61500001.1500000017
2Brock McGinnRoadrunners (ARI)LW2510142412403129920510.87%446618.6621311580000154037.50%3200011.0300000222
3Ryan HartmanRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW2512122411805545124239.68%456922.7914513641013381046.67%9000000.8400000121
4Anthony ManthaRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW199142310002140672113.43%1042822.571125361011533041.86%4300001.0700000220
5Yanni GourdeRoadrunners (ARI)C/LW/RW198152310602056100228.00%742522.3913411360113501057.46%59000011.0800000310
6Shawn ThorntonRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW2581018121154722641112.50%345918.381129580000102132.43%3700000.7800001121
7Christian FolinRoadrunners (ARI)D255111621203233341314.71%3164625.862241262000055100.00%000000.4900000011
8Chad RuhwedelRoadrunners (ARI)D2539121180362035328.57%3364325.762241762000048000.00%000000.3700000000
9Chris MuellerRoadrunners (ARI)RW254711080242053057.55%239915.980114290000151056.25%3200000.5500000111
10Chris ConnerRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW255510-120427450511.11%032312.9400010000000050.00%1800000.6200000101
11Bracken KearnsRoadrunners (ARI)C25279-120274767242.99%935814.340111025000000059.12%41100000.5000000001
12Chris CastoRoadrunners (ARI)D251897140301318005.56%3757022.82011556000044000.00%000000.3200000000
13Hunter ShinkarukRoadrunners (ARI)C25257-160102934145.88%32419.6500000000000057.02%11400000.5800000010
14Cameron SchillingRoadrunners (ARI)D251566140571218055.56%3459623.84011754011043000.00%000000.2000000001
15Greg McKeggRoadrunners (ARI)C25325000112937018.11%02138.5300012000041052.73%22000000.4700000001
16Colby RobakRoadrunners (ARI)D2513415140341270014.29%1944017.62000011000025010.00%000000.1800000000
17Mike SisloRoadrunners (ARI)RW6202-10062121316.67%19616.0800000000041120.00%500000.4100000100
18Michael ZalewskiRoadrunners (ARI)LW25011000181518010.00%22008.0400000000000055.56%900000.1000000000
19John RamageRoadrunners (ARI)D19011122753312000.00%1029115.340000100003000.00%000000.0700001000
20Jeff HogganRoadrunners (ARI)LW6000000010000.00%020.45000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
21Scott SabourinCoyotesRW60000401231000.00%0559.2500000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
Team Total or Average450841502341081541054050589416489.40%216793317.63112031115625235944316453.85%221900020.5900002121317
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marek MazanecRoadrunners (ARI)2516620.9192.29157102607370010.0000250221
2Jared CoreauRoadrunners (ARI)10100.8574.8737003210000.0000025000
Team Total or Average2616720.9172.35160902637580010.00002525221


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Anthony ManthaRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW231994-12-31Yes221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Bracken KearnsRoadrunners (ARI)C361981-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$NHL Link
Brock HiggsRoadrunners (ARI)C251992-12-31 07:40:56Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Brock McGinnRoadrunners (ARI)LW231994-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm811,667$811,667$0$0$No811,667$NHL Link
Cameron SchillingRoadrunners (ARI)D291988-12-31No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No
Chad RuhwedelRoadrunners (ARI)D271990-12-31Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Chris CastoRoadrunners (ARI)D261991-12-31Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No
Chris ConnerRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW341983-12-31No181 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No
Chris DeSousaRoadrunners (ARI)C271990-12-31Yes190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Chris MuellerRoadrunners (ARI)RW311986-12-31No210 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Christian FolinRoadrunners (ARI)D261991-12-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$500,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Colby RobakRoadrunners (ARI)D271990-12-31 14:00:15Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Daniel DoremusRoadrunners (ARI)RW261991-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Evan MoseyRoadrunners (ARI)RW281989-12-31No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Garrett MitchellRoadrunners (ARI)RW261991-12-31Yes198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Garrett NoonanRoadrunners (ARI)D261991-12-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Greg McKeggRoadrunners (ARI)C251992-12-31 13:11:29No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$NoNHL Link
Hunter ShinkarukRoadrunners (ARI)C231994-12-31Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$NHL Link
Jared CoreauRoadrunners (ARI)G261991-12-31Yes208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Jeff HogganRoadrunners (ARI)LW401977-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Jesse MychanRoadrunners (ARI)LW251992-12-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Joe PendenzaRoadrunners (ARI)C271990-12-31Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Joel RechliczRoadrunners (ARI)RW301987-12-31No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Joey BenikRoadrunners (ARI)LW251992-12-31Yes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
John RamageRoadrunners (ARI)D261991-12-31 00:31:21Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Marek MazanecRoadrunners (ARI)G261991-12-31Yes187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Michael ZalewskiRoadrunners (ARI)LW251992-12-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$
Mike SisloRoadrunners (ARI)RW291988-12-31No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No
Ryan HartmanRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW231994-12-31Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm865,000$865,000$0$0$No865,000$865,000$NHL Link
Scott LaughtonRoadrunners (ARI)C231994-12-31 05:05:40Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$NHL Link
Shawn ThorntonRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW401977-12-31No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Yanni GourdeRoadrunners (ARI)C/LW/RW261991-12-31Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3227.47195 Lbs6 ft02.16685,208$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony ManthaYanni GourdeRyan Hartman40014
2Brock McGinnScott LaughtonShawn Thornton30023
3Chris ConnerBracken KearnsChris Mueller20032
4Michael ZalewskiGreg McKeggHunter Shinkaruk10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian FolinChad Ruhwedel45122
2Cameron SchillingChris Casto35122
3Colby RobakJohn Ramage20122
4Chad RuhwedelCameron Schilling0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony ManthaYanni GourdeRyan Hartman60023
2Brock McGinnScott LaughtonShawn Thornton40023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian FolinChad Ruhwedel60122
2Cameron SchillingChris Casto40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yanni GourdeAnthony Mantha60122
2Ryan HartmanScott Laughton40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian FolinChad Ruhwedel60122
2Cameron SchillingChris Casto40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yanni Gourde60122Christian FolinChad Ruhwedel60122
2Anthony Mantha40122Cameron SchillingChris Casto40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yanni GourdeAnthony Mantha60122
2Ryan HartmanScott Laughton40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian FolinChad Ruhwedel60122
2Cameron SchillingChris Casto40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anthony ManthaYanni GourdeRyan HartmanChristian FolinChad Ruhwedel
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anthony ManthaYanni GourdeRyan HartmanChristian FolinChad Ruhwedel
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Hunter Shinkaruk, Yanni Gourde, Chris MuellerHunter Shinkaruk, Anthony ManthaChris Mueller
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Colby Robak, Chris Casto, Christian FolinColby RobakChris Casto, Christian Folin
Penalty Shots
Yanni Gourde, Anthony Mantha, Ryan Hartman, Scott Laughton, Brock McGinn
Goalie
#1 : Marek Mazanec, #2 : Jared Coreau


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans7430000022184422000001112-132100000116580.57122375901302627123128328929230226694513817317.65%20575.00%151295753.50%47488553.56%20937755.44%653458613197343168
2Penguins743000002222042200000151503210000077080.57122396100302627129128328929230221504215235617.14%20670.00%051295753.50%47488553.56%20937755.44%653458613197343168
3Stars64200000211473210000012753210000097280.6672140610130262711902832892923016650261237114.29%12283.33%151295753.50%47488553.56%20937755.44%653458613197343168
Total251690000084642014950000052391311740000032257320.6408415023412302627189428328929230759216154540711115.49%651380.00%251295753.50%47488553.56%20937755.44%653458613197343168
5Wolf Pack54100000191093300000014592110000055080.8001934531030262711822832892923014647411271218.33%130100.00%051295753.50%47488553.56%20937755.44%653458613197343168
_Since Last GM Reset251690000084642014950000052391311740000032257320.6408415023412302627189428328929230759216154540711115.49%651380.00%251295753.50%47488553.56%20937755.44%653458613197343168
_Vs Conference1912700000635013117400000403288530000023185240.6326311017311302627170428328929230593166128417641015.63%531179.25%151295753.50%47488553.56%20937755.44%653458613197343168
_Vs Division1284000004132975200000292095320000012120160.667417311410302627147328328929230367978327947714.89%33681.82%051295753.50%47488553.56%20937755.44%653458613197343168

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2532W18415023489475921615454012
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2516900008464
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
149500005239
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
117400003225
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
711115.49%651380.00%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
283289292303026271
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
51295753.50%47488553.56%20937755.44%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
653458613197343168


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-11-051Penguins2Roadrunners3WBoxScore
2 - 2017-11-069Penguins5Roadrunners4LXBoxScore
3 - 2017-11-0717Roadrunners2Penguins1WBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0825Roadrunners2Penguins4LBoxScore
5 - 2017-11-0933Penguins7Roadrunners4LBoxScore
6 - 2017-11-1041Roadrunners3Penguins2WXBoxScore
7 - 2017-11-1149Penguins1Roadrunners4WBoxScore
8 - 2017-11-1257Wolf Pack1Roadrunners3WBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1361Wolf Pack1Roadrunners7WBoxScore
10 - 2017-11-1465Roadrunners4Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1569Roadrunners1Wolf Pack3LBoxScore
12 - 2017-11-1673Wolf Pack3Roadrunners4WBoxScore
15 - 2017-11-1985Americans3Roadrunners2LBoxScore
16 - 2017-11-2087Americans4Roadrunners1LBoxScore
17 - 2017-11-2189Roadrunners3Americans4LXBoxScore
18 - 2017-11-2291Roadrunners5Americans2WBoxScore
19 - 2017-11-2393Americans2Roadrunners3WBoxScore
20 - 2017-11-2495Roadrunners3Americans0WBoxScore
21 - 2017-11-2597Americans3Roadrunners5WBoxScore
22 - 2017-11-2699Roadrunners2Stars1WBoxScore
23 - 2017-11-27100Roadrunners4Stars1WBoxScore
24 - 2017-11-28101Stars3Roadrunners5WBoxScore
25 - 2017-11-29102Stars4Roadrunners3LBoxScore
26 - 2017-11-30103Roadrunners3Stars5LBoxScore
27 - 2017-12-01104Stars0Roadrunners4WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price3213
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
27 0 - 0.00% 0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,192,667$ 2,150,167$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
580452602124299210894024120010315210052402114020211471103790299527826110921099473282107911511032462671950103221102295524.02%1463377.40%9972181753.49%865163452.94%669129251.78%162481418059431680847
6803926031562982643440201502120144129154019110103615413519782984817790472118100152869101494389465253177566326201983819.19%1414766.67%2910177551.27%837159552.48%685128353.39%1734917371419071631826
776382701136284226583817140102414212220382113001121421043876284466750057511194529441003102989247241680344722081993517.59%1042080.77%1981181354.11%890163954.30%658123753.19%167291514217171512769
876432501340291260313823130011014613115382012012301451291686291469760318511190629341008101889229267884260521062245424.11%2205475.45%7915185149.43%874180148.53%606120050.50%165792815027201428704
980461705345318219994026901121158119394020804224160100609231853285011941021131030731090103892057277586733423062024924.26%861879.07%3989194650.82%952182852.08%630119152.90%171393715947551551781
10804421023553012435840221101231148123254022100112415312033883015058062190124801430471078104089970287291941524051884624.47%972277.32%1989192851.30%953186950.99%600124448.23%171294115897561550770
11804623023242741967840249012221478958402214011021271072092274458732269310671530651065104993734262583528020801925428.13%962969.79%2984190351.71%862172250.06%583114450.96%174596315197671571791
127635250352625622630381811021241261141238171401402130112187025641467013758492528601012100282349259791549921702345824.79%1393574.82%2952185651.29%883169352.16%554111149.86%161785614867381504761
13803823034662742423240199032341421142840191400232132128476274449723137310290202902972103685778277292126822542165826.85%862274.42%21003197150.89%942178052.92%635115155.17%167987215587711629832
14804922004323072071004024900421154104504025130001115310350983075098166582119103430321021108092226280895421523732245926.34%791778.48%01003195251.38%939186450.38%563115148.91%167788415757721581808
1580412304354290229614023902141151109424018140221313912019822904797695383941041632411126109699454272187329821172366125.85%1333375.19%11082202553.43%920184849.78%633118953.24%176597415317581558794
1676362702065236189473816150203211510411382012000331218536722364176530390706815249083881281164208762445514362495220.88%1973383.25%11381255554.05%1216240250.62%622114954.13%191813441709552990510
1780392101478253203504024601243140885240151500235113115-2782534487010391926220267785687989398228362735713962443413.93%1493278.52%01413275651.27%1210251048.21%627124850.24%1996139918405881054536
18763730001442572045338221200013144102423815180013111310211742574547111410283688252782383485736216464439913782503915.60%1783182.58%41476258957.01%1257236853.08%705123756.99%191113481716544973496
19825014073623041801244124603332148935541268040301568769100304524828081258383163028943959108371216761841315232575822.57%1823680.22%21679297656.42%1334243754.74%690130652.83%2110149718065931066547
Total Regular Season1182626350036396467424232989445913261600192134312157164151659130019001718303620851657428125242427132113742360132215081312166439711492814966137068243816712167668030482334275022.44%203346277.27%37167293171352.75%149342899051.51%94601813352.17%265371559626373118882128610777
Playoff
5624000001421-73120000067-131200000814-641427410074302699110076227089103161800.00%10190.00%08317048.82%6714645.89%6210062.00%12771193099810954
6734000002731-4321000001192413000001622-662745720012105028410110479026011010319920525.00%17382.35%010420251.49%8616053.75%6813251.52%155893853197012563
713940000063471665100000322210743000003125618631041670019261624941751641282748018965351351337.14%17476.47%115629253.42%14631646.20%11122848.68%284154277127258130
81165000003633364200000201735230000016160123653890012168041915213413124221548132225520.00%35780.00%013829846.31%14129947.16%7116144.10%23312823410520299
9514000001617-13120000011922020000058-32162642105560192886142119663815710110.00%3166.67%06512850.78%5110051.00%387650.00%1076199459246
1040400000615-92020000048-42020000027-50610160031201606552430166531690500.00%8275.00%05010647.17%5210947.71%306546.15%855084366933
11954000002324-1532000001314-14220000010100102337600175101254728582153211142021512433.33%10190.00%110720552.20%10420450.98%6113844.20%1878820496211107
1218108000006051997200000332211936000002729-22060103163101515291710267237198874526545522371437.84%22672.73%024148449.79%22345648.90%14325855.43%388214371161332172
13514000001521-6312000001013-32020000058-321525400025802198267700160471214412325.00%7442.86%06913551.11%5310152.48%368144.44%1126492479547
1421165000008059211174000003635110910000044242032801342141025262548863023242481278927492667671623.88%26773.08%232159454.04%27651653.49%17431954.55%475266420190387201
1513670000044386734000002823563300000161511244691130014171215131981681371047418185362451431.11%26388.46%018035650.56%16231751.10%7719240.10%290160264120245126
16404000001320-720200000813-52020000057-20132336005440137415046015048248013323.08%12650.00%05613342.11%7015445.45%357745.45%926498295024
171147000002342-19624000001323-10523000001019-98233962101085032210110811303811256419827311.11%31970.97%014334541.45%15739539.75%5615336.60%2501732727913766
19251690000084642014950000052391311740000032257328415023412302627189428328929230759216154540711115.49%651380.00%251295753.50%47488553.56%20937755.44%653458613197343168
Total Playoff15279730000050448321804535000002772542372343800000227229-21585048451349531661681601057532018194316851075573192887240083879223.77%2896776.82%62225440550.51%2062415849.59%1171235749.68%344320478818420626631344