Wild

GP: 9 | W: 4 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 25 | GA: 24 | PP%: 17.86% | PK%: 81.82%
GM : Charles-Étienne Paquette | Morale : 63 | Team Overall : 53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Josh Anderson (R)X100.007472606584748764436567685350497988640
2Seth Griffith (R)X100.005717856766797167416760635752476286610
3Kyle Connor (R)X100.004514786566717466306259595546467888580
4Paul ThompsonX100.006856706073667960426157585063466780580
5Jim O'BrienXX100.005935735774727557675957554761446488570
6Mason Raymond (A)XX100.004911905466696955306061594971503488560
7Andrew Mangiapane (R)X100.005840655663718155505557584745417486550
8Pascal PelletierX100.004424795467677454645652524578483578540
9Brian GibbonsXXX100.004620845758728257405755574864466688540
10Rod PelleyXX100.004830775070708449484950484373473988510
11Mikkel Aagaard (R)X100.004427745064586149635151524348427179500
12Braden Christoffer (R)X100.006146604766616946394747454249424476480
13Noah Hanifin (R)X100.005816947078789769307265674843488888640
14Adam Pelech (R)X100.006318956378717662306260654851477288620
15Justin FalkX100.006534836085647458306154574464486853600
16Zach Redmond (A)X100.005519896377657263306461605064507188600
17Seth Helgeson (R)X100.006448685281667451305453604459465587580
18Gustav Forsling (R)X100.005013956567667166295960554546447688580
Scratches
1Shawn O'DonnellXX100.006249593570557138404544454163453023460
2Alex Hutchings (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404021400
3Cody Almond (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404021400
4Kael MouillieratX100.004040404040404040404040404040404021400
5Zach Franko (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404021400
6Jamie Doornbosch (R)X100.004513882670528530304646514060445620480
7Gianluca Curcuruto (R)X100.004040404040404040304040404040404021400
8Teemu LaaksoX100.004040404040404040304040404040404021400
TEAM AVERAGE100.00523269526461685239545253455345576452
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Magnus Hellberg (R)100.00647066936461616061616058505988630
2Jean-Francois Berube (R)100.00686262686864646264646157495988620
Scratches
1Dustin Tokarski100.00596263705957585657585561515021580
2Martin Ouellette (R)100.00465150764643434343454256485621480
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059616077595657555657555850565558
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Craig MacTavish78637078707050CAN583825,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Seth GriffithWild (MIN)RW974110201118322321.87%619221.34112722000051136.36%2200011.1500000110
2Noah HanifinWild (MIN)D92795201216181311.11%1424827.63123112100006000.00%000000.7200000100
3Josh AndersonWild (MIN)RW9448-21003126382610.53%622324.860221119000031044.05%8400000.7200000020
4Jim O'BrienWild (MIN)C/RW94261001212151126.67%117119.08101521000011057.08%21900000.7000000101
5Adam PelechWild (MIN)D905520013117100.00%1420222.5101112100008000.00%000000.4900000001
6Kyle ConnorWild (MIN)LW905500031624130.00%318820.94022523000080010.00%1000000.5300000000
7Paul ThompsonWild (MIN)RW9325120318210114.29%120422.75202416000000040.00%1000000.4900000100
8Andrew MangiapaneWild (MIN)LW9224-255104110118.18%010311.440000000000000.00%100000.7800001010
9Brian GibbonsWild (MIN)C/LW/RW9314-100519170217.65%114416.04000322000091043.50%17700000.5500000100
10Pascal PelletierWild (MIN)C9033-1002106010.00%216318.1600004000140043.29%16400000.3700000000
11Gustav ForslingWild (MIN)D9033-520457000.00%721624.0601112100005000.00%000000.2800000000
12Mason RaymondWild (MIN)LW/RW9033-10041425210.00%013114.6100014000000033.33%600000.4600000000
13Zach RedmondWild (MIN)D9022-6601378310.00%921824.2600031900006000.00%000000.1800000000
14Seth HelgesonWild (MIN)D90114601236000.00%1017319.260001600007000.00%000000.1200000000
15Rod PelleyWild (MIN)C/LW9000-400030100.00%012313.7100000000020030.00%1000000.0000000000
16Justin FalkWild (MIN)D1000000000000.00%177.480000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Braden ChristofferWild (MIN)LW9000000100000.00%030.400000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Mikkel AagaardWild (MIN)C9000000011000.00%050.5600000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
19Connor BrownWildRW7000000045290.00%0314.5100004000000085.71%700000.0000000000
20Shawn O'DonnellWild (MIN)LW/RW1000000000000.00%011.900000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average162254469-9355164177241163210.37%75275517.015914532300001704147.12%71300010.5000001542
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jean-Francois BerubeWild (MIN)94410.8992.6055300242380000.000090011
Team Total or Average94410.8992.6055300242380000.000090011


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam PelechWild (MIN)D231994-12-31Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Alex HutchingsWild (MIN)LW271990-12-31 17:02:17Yes184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Andrew MangiapaneWild (MIN)LW211996-12-31Yes182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Braden ChristofferWild (MIN)LW231994-12-31Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Brian GibbonsWild (MIN)C/LW/RW291988-12-31No170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm875,000$875,000$0$0$No875,000$NHL Link
Cody AlmondWild (MIN)C281989-12-31 17:03:28Yes217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Dustin TokarskiWild (MIN)G281989-12-31 16:35:36No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Gianluca CurcurutoWild (MIN)D231994-12-31 17:04:35Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Gustav ForslingWild (MIN)D211996-12-31Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Jamie DoornboschWild (MIN)D271990-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Jean-Francois BerubeWild (MIN)G261991-12-31Yes174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$NHL Link
Jim O'BrienWild (MIN)C/RW281989-12-31 14:09:48No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm845,000$845,000$0$0$No845,000$845,000$
Josh AndersonWild (MIN)RW231994-12-31Yes221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$NHL Link
Justin FalkWild (MIN)D291988-12-31No222 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Kael MouillieratWild (MIN)LW301987-12-31 17:05:58No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Kyle ConnorWild (MIN)LW211996-12-31Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Magnus HellbergWild (MIN)G261991-12-31 00:17:37Yes200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Martin OuelletteWild (MIN)G261991-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Mason RaymondWild (MIN)LW/RW321985-12-31No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm905,000$905,000$0$0$No905,000$905,000$
Mikkel AagaardWild (MIN)C221995-12-31Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$
Noah HanifinWild (MIN)D201997-12-31Yes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$NHL Link
Pascal PelletierWild (MIN)C341983-12-31No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$650,000$
Paul ThompsonWild (MIN)RW291988-12-31No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$625,000$
Rod PelleyWild (MIN)C/LW331984-12-31No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Seth GriffithWild (MIN)RW241993-12-31 08:38:17Yes191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm730,000$730,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Seth HelgesonWild (MIN)D271990-12-31Yes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm595,000$500,000$0$0$No
Shawn O'DonnellWild (MIN)LW/RW291988-12-31No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Teemu LaaksoWild (MIN)D301987-12-31 17:07:18No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Zach FrankoWild (MIN)LW241993-12-31 17:08:27Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Zach RedmondWild (MIN)D291988-12-31 08:21:05No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3026.40195 Lbs6 ft12.07667,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle ConnorJim O'BrienPaul Thompson35023
2Seth GriffithPascal PelletierJosh Anderson35032
3Mason RaymondBrian GibbonsPaul Thompson20041
4Rod PelleyJosh AndersonAndrew Mangiapane10140
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinAdam Pelech37041
2Gustav ForslingZach Redmond34041
3Seth HelgesonNoah Hanifin29041
4Noah HanifinZach Redmond0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh AndersonJim O'BrienPaul Thompson55005
2Kyle ConnorBrian GibbonsSeth Griffith45005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinZach Redmond55014
2Gustav ForslingAdam Pelech45014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian GibbonsKyle Connor55050
2Josh AndersonSeth Griffith45050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinAdam Pelech55050
2Seth HelgesonZach Redmond45050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian Gibbons57050Noah HanifinAdam Pelech57050
2Josh Anderson43050Seth HelgesonZach Redmond43050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pascal PelletierMason Raymond57023
2Jim O'BrienPaul Thompson43023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinSeth Helgeson57041
2Zach RedmondAdam Pelech43041
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle ConnorJim O'BrienJosh AndersonNoah HanifinZach Redmond
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Seth GriffithPascal PelletierJosh AndersonNoah HanifinAdam Pelech
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Seth Griffith, Josh Anderson, Kyle ConnorMason Raymond, Paul ThompsonJosh Anderson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Noah Hanifin, Zach Redmond, Adam PelechGustav ForslingNoah Hanifin, Seth Helgeson
Penalty Shots
Seth Griffith, Kyle Connor, Josh Anderson, Paul Thompson, Mason Raymond
Goalie
#1 : Jean-Francois Berube, #2 : Magnus Hellberg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Gulls54100000161063300000011562110000055080.80016284400123100155847677411234237722313.64%7185.71%014530248.01%11326442.80%7814753.06%2301612046412162
2Heat40400000914-52020000058-32020000046-200.00091625001231008684767741264112876233.33%4175.00%014530248.01%11326442.80%7814753.06%2301612046412162
Total9450000025241532000001613341300000911-280.444254469001231002418476774238753516428517.86%11281.82%014530248.01%11326442.80%7814753.06%2301612046412162
_Since Last GM Reset9450000025241532000001613341300000911-280.444254469001231002418476774238753516428517.86%11281.82%014530248.01%11326442.80%7814753.06%2301612046412162
_Vs Conference9450000025241532000001613341300000911-280.444254469001231002418476774238753516428517.86%11281.82%014530248.01%11326442.80%7814753.06%2301612046412162

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
98L1254469241238753516400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
94500002524
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001613
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000911
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
28517.86%11281.82%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8476774123100
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14530248.01%11326442.80%7814753.06%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2301612046412162


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-11-056Gulls3Wild4WBoxScore
2 - 2017-11-0614Gulls1Wild3WBoxScore
3 - 2017-11-0722Wild1Gulls2LBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0830Wild4Gulls3WBoxScore
5 - 2017-11-0938Gulls1Wild4WBoxScore
8 - 2017-11-1260Heat4Wild3LBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1364Heat4Wild2LBoxScore
10 - 2017-11-1468Wild3Heat4LXBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1572Wild1Heat2LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 0 - 0.00% 0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,002,500$ 1,993,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
580244102436207271-644011200122494131-3740132101212113140-274820735055701155697882161638726762622603925122018251924322.40%2436174.90%9689140948.90%727157346.22%616125749.01%147964318589891797899
680363100373294291340171700240156158-24019140013313813357229446375702711239312263177195689845249988486721782165826.85%2325377.16%10831170248.82%822167649.05%626131647.57%1594781370319561672828
77632300131925524693817140010612412223815160121313112476425542167613618610613256181485487564243082882119361793921.79%2154778.14%10841166250.60%789155350.80%605117951.31%153977415037561568785
8763425033832952455038191101142161123383815140224113412212682954797743163102119162683878926865592579844107622172095526.32%2435577.37%5868173749.97%864174049.66%570115049.57%156580615397501517752
980342804635242258-1640171102523116122-640171702112126136-1068242394636244299947259775593488746257185376320591753520.00%2475976.11%8899177350.71%906180950.08%598113952.50%156976616258141660820
1080303503237236247-11401815020051201061440122001232116141-25602363746103253888910242264590884656261489475024431894222.22%2165275.93%6840164351.13%876187046.84%552107451.40%157072615758151711862
1180471902336274214604023902114140103374024100022213411123942744457193066107961030751016107296451258583448225712346126.07%993168.69%11054202452.08%862170650.53%621116653.26%171291415367761605798
12764422020532922098338221202011145974838221000042147112358829249879014969792103017106898994741259683655219932155023.26%1063071.70%1997194551.26%809164149.30%563111450.54%164990214607271495754
138048200521429022070402290421213999404026110100215112130962904727622370113101831171001110199931270788838321742156027.91%1072873.83%51052205851.12%924182150.74%647121653.21%171793115367611579798
14804129014322512104140181701310108110-2402312001221431004382251425676136190965276285195495320271987341419772266327.88%1102874.55%0850179847.27%871180348.31%561112649.82%161781515697811641841
158037290133726223428402110011341371023540161900203125132-7742624387006371959262935969101992454262986335319902054823.41%1092874.31%1928187749.44%840174648.11%542112848.05%166288015757891617804
1676402501253248200483822110110313610234381814001501129814802484436910610570678240981580477146224668163616542555521.57%2714483.76%21317257151.23%1235251849.05%566117948.01%185412731759564992497
1780451702367266174924026601133143816240191101234123933090266475741113101837415260389191576187206462552815522586424.81%2194579.45%11422280050.79%1185249347.53%631128149.26%2061143617505781061550
18763226043832492143538151302251132110223817130213211710413642494326811491737318236979479075766228568162915841813921.55%2895979.58%71265247851.05%1281259749.33%571122046.80%187713051779555982493
198252160203928217910341306020031407466412210000361421053710428251379539112798615266288286888771190358534913782185022.94%1472384.35%11345272749.32%1085225348.16%596124048.06%2163153017335851091569
Total Regular Season1182576393033416277394334125315912981810222227411991164035159127821201119353619521772180115239436622105652768111813741356161400041278813816130967993703012094982329531316776224.06%285364377.46%67151983020450.32%140762879948.88%88651778549.85%256341448626504122032199611058
Playoff
81710700000575528530000028244954000002931-2205797154001821162663217243198565620215149044920.45%53786.79%124647851.46%21943150.81%14125655.08%353192368167313150
91275000003639-35410000019136734000001726-9143656920042192467142184139244816012337017529.41%32487.50%113627449.64%15830551.80%9618252.75%238124255114226112
11624000001921-232100000108230300000913-44193150113511025384671002224701818327414.81%9366.67%08015750.96%5413340.60%518162.96%127671245611559
12147700000494457430000030219734000001923-41449781270015171525872152101521058619111241625624.00%16756.25%018435052.57%16932552.00%10621449.53%312179289131266134
13117400000443113642000002918115320000015132144473117001216151480169148145184641507829913323.08%19384.21%014729450.00%16631752.37%9519149.74%23913824510620498
14734000001722-53120000088042200000914-561727440036802127267730237923414516425.00%70100.00%07917245.93%7316544.24%439047.78%136641386714679
15734000002529-43120000011110422000001418-46254166006611225275728520308931618711436.36%11281.82%07416345.40%7117540.57%5211943.70%142711697215276
161710700000515109720000029227835000002229-720519614701161616351515715916831560166118397551629.09%551670.91%025554946.45%26956947.28%12328643.01%407277440134234114
172316700000726751275000003940-111920000033276327213520700262815372325523520627764209140503742027.03%67789.55%142777655.03%40680550.43%18637749.34%555383570177305151
18404000001015-52020000046-22020000069-3010172700631011136383701653424861218.33%100100.00%14811840.68%8316450.61%317541.33%8154105315225
199450000025241532000001613341300000911-28254469001231002418476774238753516428517.86%11281.82%014530248.01%11326442.80%7814753.06%2301612046412162
Total Playoff1276958000004053987633825000002231843964313300000182214-321384056951100121211421271545041506149913801194650144284932403227723.91%2905182.41%41821363350.12%1781365348.75%1002201849.65%282717152911112321391065