Heat

GP: 15 | W: 10 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 20
GF: 50 | GA: 45 | PP%: 28.13% | PK%: 82.86%
GM : Pascal Lemelin | Morale : 76 | Team Overall : 55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1William Carrier (R)X100.007739886478628564345962584951467287600
2Derek GrantXX100.005941886278698059796058615159455787600
3Austin Czarnik (R)XX100.004915896454787865696661675354467965600
4Frederik Gauthier (R)X100.005449815989637458795758634748447384590
5Brad MaloneXXX100.006852736078688460705957564661464987590
6Tom Kostopoulos (A)XX100.006139705870788758486059584986505287580
7Riley Barber (R)X100.004824825970727860415959554849427587570
8Matt Lorito (R) (C)X100.004418825658768157446157595159473987560
9Sonny Milano (R)X100.004923825773717556515857574844426379560
10Tanner Fritz (R)X100.004520865568687455586054514657443883550
11Martin Lundberg (R)X100.004428775075698251635150534360445633520
12Ryan Pulock (R)X100.004922866380747863306365624949437587610
13Luke Witkowski (R) (A)X100.007471595778597954305752524359455487570
14Chris Bigras (R)X100.005524826070667060305958514647434187560
15Mirco Mueller (R)X100.005524845478697554305853544746457586560
16Rinat Valiev (R)X100.005945665376677551305554574447425887550
17Jaime SifersX100.006244655371728651305454514376482586540
18Andrew Welinsky (R)X100.00442182557471805429575453435242186540
Scratches
1Anton LanderXXX100.005912896467687364876357645557484564610
2Tanner GlassXX100.007863655780688057395655554677503853570
3Justin VaiveX100.006552605079698149425152484361444919520
4Connor Jones (R)X100.005739654959707847585149494359443719500
5Jere Sallinen (R)X100.004424794566647446614847474160445618490
6Mason Marchment (R)X100.004523824576526844464548484148427120480
7Chase Lang (R)X100.004515893568538237384747474144415120460
8Guillaume LepineX100.006965484782647646304948444166463120500
9Dillon Donnelly (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
TEAM AVERAGE100.00553576547267775448565454465645526455
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Linus Ullmark (R)100.00687673906865666767646453496987660
2Kristers Gudlevskis (R)100.00646665876459615960615656496477620
Scratches
1Jeff Glass100.00565957835551515451555172563031570
TEAM AVERAGE100.0063676587625859605960576051546562
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Anderson66595962756550CAN591640,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Austin CzarnikHeat (CGY)C/RW1515520540355663722.73%435123.461011126000006058.78%24500001.1400000233
2William CarrierHeat (CGY)LW1587156603224641512.50%536224.1600005000050135.71%2800000.8300000103
3Riley BarberHeat (CGY)RW156814100919430113.95%241427.600222230000281034.62%2600000.6800000021
4Tom KostopoulosHeat (CGY)LW/RW1521113-140342329336.90%331020.691566260000271048.00%2500000.8400000010
5Derek GrantHeat (CGY)C/LW155611100741421511.90%130520.33101529000011063.11%34700000.7200000110
6Ryan PulockHeat (CGY)D151101142063030123.33%3142028.001231125000026010.00%000000.5200000010
7Sonny MilanoHeat (CGY)LW155510-4402030361113.89%631621.094048240000300040.37%10900000.6300000000
8Matt LoritoHeat (CGY)C15639-4201223380615.79%325016.7300000000001142.81%27800010.7200000100
9Mirco MuellerHeat (CGY)D15279-3802115151013.33%2137224.86134526000027000.00%000000.4800000101
10Chris BigrasHeat (CGY)D15077-38014133120.00%1435523.6800005000014000.00%000000.3900000000
11Luke WitkowskiHeat (CGY)D1506662004895110.00%1933922.61000425000019000.00%000000.3500000002
12Brad MaloneHeat (CGY)C/LW/RW15066-160311844050.00%335023.400116290000270061.67%6000000.3400000000
13Rinat ValievHeat (CGY)D15044-32030413000.00%1029919.98033627000028000.00%000000.2700000000
14Jaime SifersHeat (CGY)D150332801144000.00%1115610.440000200008000.00%000000.3800000000
15Tanner FritzHeat (CGY)C1503330031415000.00%215310.2000000000000049.37%15800000.3900000000
16Andrew WelinskyHeat (CGY)D15022000222000.00%3281.890110000002000.00%000001.4100000000
17Frederik GauthierHeat (CGY)C15000100001000.00%0221.5200001000060085.71%700000.0000000000
18Martin LundbergHeat (CGY)C15000000000000.00%040.290000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average270509314310740283324450133811.11%138481417.839172664279000025410352.84%128300010.59000006810
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Linus UllmarkHeat (CGY)1510500.9022.7797521454600000.0000150100
Team Total or Average1510500.9022.7797521454600000.0000150100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew WelinskyHeat (CGY)D241993-12-31 17:25:22Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$NHL Link
Anton Lander (1 Way Contract)Heat (CGY)C/LW/RW261991-12-31 07:32:17No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$0$NoNHL Link
Austin CzarnikHeat (CGY)C/RW251992-12-31 15:04:15Yes160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$800,000$0$0$No850,000$NHL Link
Brad MaloneHeat (CGY)C/LW/RW281989-12-31No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm999,000$999,000$0$0$No999,000$999,000$NHL Link
Chase Lang (1 Way Contract)Heat (CGY)RW211996-12-31Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$0$No1,250,000$
Chris BigrasHeat (CGY)D221995-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm843,333$843,333$0$0$No843,333$NHL Link
Connor JonesHeat (CGY)C271990-12-31Yes176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Derek GrantHeat (CGY)C/LW271990-12-31 13:39:05No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$NHL Link
Dillon DonnellyHeat (CGY)D241993-09-07 10:41:17Yes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Frederik GauthierHeat (CGY)C221995-12-31Yes235 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Guillaume LepineHeat (CGY)D301987-12-31No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Jaime SifersHeat (CGY)D341983-12-31No205 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Jeff GlassHeat (CGY)G321985-12-31No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Jere SallinenHeat (CGY)C271990-12-31Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm580,000$580,000$0$0$No580,000$580,000$
Justin VaiveHeat (CGY)LW281989-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm580,000$580,000$0$0$No580,000$580,000$
Kristers GudlevskisHeat (CGY)G251992-12-31 13:43:54Yes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Linus UllmarkHeat (CGY)G241993-12-31Yes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$No850,000$NHL Link
Luke WitkowskiHeat (CGY)D271990-12-31Yes217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$NHL Link
Martin LundbergHeat (CGY)C271990-12-31Yes209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm580,000$580,000$0$0$No580,000$580,000$
Mason MarchmentHeat (CGY)LW221995-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm580,000$580,000$0$0$No580,000$
Matt LoritoHeat (CGY)C271990-12-31Yes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$NHL Link
Mirco MuellerHeat (CGY)D221995-12-31 04:54:51Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Riley BarberHeat (CGY)RW231994-12-31Yes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$
Rinat ValievHeat (CGY)D221995-12-31Yes214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm780,000$780,000$0$0$No780,000$
Ryan PulockHeat (CGY)D231994-12-31Yes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm843,000$843,000$0$0$No843,000$843,000$NHL Link
Sonny MilanoHeat (CGY)LW211996-12-31Yes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$NHL Link
Tanner FritzHeat (CGY)C261991-12-31Yes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm990,000$990,000$0$0$No990,000$990,000$
Tanner GlassHeat (CGY)LW/RW341983-12-31No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm990,000$990,000$0$0$No990,000$990,000$NHL Link
Tom KostopoulosHeat (CGY)LW/RW381979-12-31No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
William CarrierHeat (CGY)LW231994-12-31Yes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm855,000$855,000$0$0$No855,000$855,000$NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3026.03201 Lbs6 ft12.30791,511$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1William CarrierDerek GrantBrad Malone35122
2Tom KostopoulosAustin CzarnikRiley Barber32122
3Sonny MilanoMatt LoritoRiley Barber25122
4Austin CzarnikTanner FritzWilliam Carrier8122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan PulockLuke Witkowski35122
2Chris BigrasMirco Mueller30122
3Rinat ValievRyan Pulock27122
4Jaime SifersLuke Witkowski8122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin CzarnikDerek GrantBrad Malone52005
2Tom KostopoulosSonny MilanoRiley Barber48005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan PulockLuke Witkowski52014
2Rinat ValievMirco Mueller48014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoRiley Barber51131
2Brad MaloneTom Kostopoulos49131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan PulockLuke Witkowski51140
2Rinat ValievMirco Mueller49140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley Barber50140Ryan PulockLuke Witkowski50140
2Brad Malone50140Rinat ValievMirco Mueller50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoRiley Barber50122
2Brad MaloneDerek Grant50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan PulockLuke Witkowski50122
2Chris BigrasMirco Mueller50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Austin CzarnikDerek GrantBrad MaloneRyan PulockLuke Witkowski
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Austin CzarnikDerek GrantBrad MaloneRyan PulockLuke Witkowski
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brad Malone, Riley Barber, Sonny MilanoBrad Malone, Riley BarberSonny Milano
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rinat Valiev, Ryan Pulock, Luke WitkowskiRinat ValievRyan Pulock, Luke Witkowski
Penalty Shots
Austin Czarnik, Riley Barber, Brad Malone, Sonny Milano, Tom Kostopoulos
Goalie
#1 : Linus Ullmark, #2 : Kristers Gudlevskis


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Barracuda54100000171253210000010732200000075280.8001732490120131431591431361314012436188516637.50%9277.78%026648454.96%28554852.01%12725150.60%369253396120210104
2Stars624000001924-531200000912-3312000001012-240.33319365500201314316514313613140250804214212216.67%20290.00%026648454.96%28554852.01%12725150.60%369253396120210104
Total15105000005045585300000252327520000025223200.6675093143012013143450143136131404601387628332928.13%35682.86%026648454.96%28554852.01%12725150.60%369253396120210104
4Wild440000001495220000006422200000085381.00014253900201314312614313613140862216564125.00%6266.67%026648454.96%28554852.01%12725150.60%369253396120210104
_Since Last GM Reset15105000005045585300000252327520000025223200.6675093143012013143450143136131404601387628332928.13%35682.86%026648454.96%28554852.01%12725150.60%369253396120210104
_Vs Conference15105000005045585300000252327520000025223200.6675093143012013143450143136131404601387628332928.13%35682.86%026648454.96%28554852.01%12725150.60%369253396120210104
_Vs Division565000001712533300000107323200000752121.2001732490120131431591431361314012436188516637.50%9277.78%026648454.96%28554852.01%12725150.60%369253396120210104

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1520L250931434504601387628301
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1510500005045
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85300002523
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
75200002522
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
32928.13%35682.86%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
143136131402013143
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
26648454.96%28554852.01%12725150.60%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
369253396120210104


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-11-057Barracuda2Heat3WXBoxScore
2 - 2017-11-0615Barracuda5Heat3LBoxScore
3 - 2017-11-0723Heat4Barracuda3WBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0831Heat3Barracuda2WBoxScore
5 - 2017-11-0939Barracuda0Heat4WBoxScore
8 - 2017-11-1260Heat4Wild3WBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1364Heat4Wild2WBoxScore
10 - 2017-11-1468Wild3Heat4WXBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-1572Wild1Heat2WBoxScore
15 - 2017-11-1986Heat3Stars5LBoxScore
16 - 2017-11-2088Heat4Stars3WBoxScore
17 - 2017-11-2190Stars6Heat3LBoxScore
18 - 2017-11-2292Stars3Heat4WXBoxScore
19 - 2017-11-2394Heat3Stars4LBoxScore
20 - 2017-11-2496Stars3Heat2LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
33 0 - 0.00% 0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,149,533$ 2,144,533$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
58095804243160363-203402280423190182-92407300001270181-111181602744340338466811162645253961248259991294915301734827.75%1845371.20%3488109644.53%564127544.24%575124346.26%136552518619991889964
68095504516147315-168406290220171161-90403260231576154-78181472223691332575310137033847652957229876062914701703721.76%1623677.78%4563110051.18%603130246.31%525108848.25%1337481374120111909983
776154804324186315-1293882203221105162-57387260110381153-7230186305491043961809193653568068952230477883617601794826.82%1886267.02%8725136753.04%671128352.30%579114150.74%132855515568101716843
876293003167252268-16381712021421331211238121801025119147-285825240966123727497192375721787835712474806147119841984924.75%2335377.25%1807159050.75%886171651.63%534114646.60%144567315617991620791
980353104343250261-1140161503231134139-540191601112116122-67025039864852611057615253275797277859271883997319591724224.42%2465478.05%7851175748.43%897178750.20%586116650.26%154074316378151669817
10802539001042197236-3940121900621100120-204013200042197116-19501973205173132798282288618808838442632797159517942005025.00%2776676.17%3860173749.51%855189945.02%509107547.35%145464916578561732838
11801843011332177234-574011210422091114-23407220711286120-34361772894663521677516167842465055767235579174917091604628.75%2326372.84%3576125345.97%745169044.08%45994248.73%136251616148731869933
1276263307154228237-938131702132112125-13381316050221161124522283685960154709219214656173979092249079166115791685331.55%2246172.77%11762145652.34%857165951.66%528102851.36%138560015567941687862
1380264202604222298-7640152000302105145-4040112202302117153-3652222359581834586894219057380378839276888861316721826133.52%2337069.96%7789157250.19%917182950.14%545109549.77%145963616278171744889
1480293703317277327-5040122102203142174-3240171601114135153-185827745172831611169662985912107097952273093380922532146128.50%2488067.74%5940188549.87%755160347.10%606121849.75%163683615878071624791
1580302507945231243-1240151304413111117-640151203532120126-6602313786091153986914261178993184282259881257823121885931.38%2045075.49%5911176851.53%801162349.35%521100951.64%158275715958221697838
1676194702314214295-813872402212106151-4538122300102108144-3638214383597118164665211266072371732270775463216212144119.16%2937873.38%21180229551.42%1289254750.61%616124449.52%158510442022597990465
1780165402413172308-136409240131282143-61407300110190165-7532172317489116852497219874571671539283081355317272203114.09%2586873.64%01210244349.53%1194255046.82%653129950.27%1756118220266031048505
1875105601026168322-1543782401004104149-45382320002264173-10920168313481206661386179858663256939272179945314401943819.59%2084976.44%21032206949.88%1153237448.57%634123651.29%159110571966569982468
19824815043752891891004130302024159817841181202351130108229628951180005110987016273287993189273213457145915552105224.76%1964776.02%21534276155.56%1411248356.83%727129456.18%2063143818386001093554
Total Regular Season118134461305856456531704211-104159018129203232242916452084-43959116332102624213615252127-602688317052978467303483311341100165325779550114571113084638358120441196026365284271625.19%338689073.72%63132282614950.59%135982762049.23%85971722449.91%228951169927851127802327611547
Playoff
15514000001318-52110000055030300000813-52132437003460158435164019469351369333.33%15473.33%0529654.17%5711748.72%396857.35%89411095010150
1915105000005045585300000252327520000025223205093143012013143450143136131404601387628332928.13%35682.86%026648454.96%28554852.01%12725150.60%369253396120210104
Total Playoff201190000063630106400000302821055000003335-2226311718001231720360818618719540654207111419411229.27%501080.00%031858054.83%34266551.43%16631952.04%458294506170312154