Wolves

GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 12 | GA: 17 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 84.62%
GM : Martin Mercier | Morale : 30 | Team Overall : 53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Daniel WinnikXXX100.005534916677789367456964795172556645660
2Ryan Hamilton (A)X100.004931805881727557465960554971474973580
3Laurent Dauphin (R)X100.006018775866697158635758625148447364570
4Martin Frk (R)X100.005738695872717957445659514851426179560
5Kris NewburyXXX100.006957555572717755675657544779484279560
6Anthony PelusoX100.005940805589567055385653524261455578550
7Jujhar Khaira (R)X100.006047645582656854555654534849446378550
8Kyle Criscuolo (R)X100.004416845555738655655554614555436278540
9Ty Rattie (R) (C)X100.004818875468687255515656525052476179540
10Jordan Maletta (R)X100.005842674980708648634951564348427179530
11Wacey Hamilton (R)X100.005944615161677951645050504459443879510
12Mark StreitX100.005614937568859075307469705293665230690
13Cody FransonX100.006719917087808770307163694867534876680
14Nick Jensen (R)X100.005216925971768358306259644659475979600
15Robbie Russo (R)X100.005030765869758358306256634551426078580
16Chris BreenX100.005439744887667446305150524261443447550
17Adam Comrie (R)X100.005031775677687454305561494559445778550
18Charles-David Beaudoin (R)X100.004522824967538446305246504150426871510
Scratches
1Max Novak (R)X100.004520845168667749465349464357444978510
2Jacob Doty (R)X100.007070443981556840404946484251424219490
3Michael Carcone (R)X100.004424764959687849475248514245417477490
4Jon Martin (R)X100.005030794579547144394646484147424620480
5Shawn Ouellette-St. Amant (R)X100.004423794868586347464948494245417419480
6Emerson Clark (R)X100.005744613962577340394948474354434120470
7Jiri Fronk (R)X100.004416893770567040384749484249426220470
8Trevor Cheek (R)X100.004727783873626740415047494253435919470
9Kellan LainX100.005137703681527338524545464161443620470
10Alexandre Ranger (R)X100.004420823764556439384647464247424620450
11Brady Shaw (R)X100.004514882672527230434646494055436220440
12Sergei Boikov (R)X100.006044635072688048295250444145417438500
13Joe Faust (R)X100.004322833573527537304746474056445020480
14Loic Leduc (R)X100.006252594685577145304746424149424419480
15Brandon Anselmini (R)X100.004522812864557233305246524252426520470
16Sam Jardine (R)X100.005544643774547340304649474151424320470
17Rob Hamilton (R)X100.004514882669536431304946504150426820470
TEAM AVERAGE100.00533176487364754942535253445645565053
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Troy Grosenick100.00666664706659605961625863535272610
2Brad Thiessen100.00555755595550515051534969553779530
Scratches
1Michael Houser (R)100.00465352764643434243444154486120480
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056595768565151505253496252505754
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Sylvain Lefebvre68585960635650CAN493750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Daniel WinnikWolves (STL)C/LW/RW5336-500317306610.00%312925.821237110000110025.00%2400000.9300000100
2Mark StreitWolves (STL)D5224000310141114.29%611122.38213101400001000.00%000000.7200000000
3Cody FransonWolves (STL)D5044-2006107000.00%611122.3102261500000000.00%000000.7200000010
4Nick JensenWolves (STL)D5123-4203471114.29%510921.84101414000011100.00%000000.5500000000
5Adam ComrieWolves (STL)D5213-5602140050.00%79418.9800011100009000.00%000000.6300000010
6Laurent DauphinWolves (STL)C5022220546000.00%0428.5100014000060037.50%1600000.9400000000
7Anthony PelusoWolves (STL)RW5202-20045100120.00%39118.240000120000110045.45%1100000.4400000000
8Jordan MalettaWolves (STL)C5022-320230100.00%15911.9200000000000046.43%5600000.6700000000
9Ty RattieWolves (STL)RW5022100037150.00%07314.7000001000000033.33%300000.5400000000
10Kyle CriscuoloWolves (STL)C5101-1000251020.00%0408.0500002000010039.39%3300000.5000000000
11Jujhar KhairaWolves (STL)C5101-3208470114.29%010420.91000113000000050.52%9700000.1900000001
12Ryan HamiltonWolves (STL)LW5011-4000710000.00%011823.66000213000040068.00%2500000.1700000000
13Kris NewburyWolves (STL)C/LW/RW5011-3802057220.00%111723.50000113000040049.30%7100000.1700000000
14Charles-David BeaudoinWolves (STL)D5000000000000.00%081.730000100003000.00%000000.0000000000
15Chris BreenWolves (STL)D5000-320301000.00%58316.680000000009000.00%000000.0000000000
16Robbie RussoWolves (STL)D5000000453110.00%79318.6600000000010000.00%000000.0000000000
17Wacey HamiltonWolves (STL)C5000000000000.00%000.080000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Martin FrkWolves (STL)RW5000-320548120.00%011122.37000213000070040.00%500000.0000000000
Team Total or Average90122032-35260688412615209.52%44150116.69459351440000931046.92%34100000.4300000121
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Troy GrosenickWolves (STL)51310.8863.3630400171490000.000050000
Team Total or Average51310.8863.3630400171490000.000050000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam ComrieWolves (STL)D271990-12-31 19:06:08Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$NHL Link
Alexandre RangerWolves (STL)RW221995-12-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$NHL Link
Anthony PelusoWolves (STL)RW281989-12-31 18:05:16No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$NHL Link
Brad ThiessenWolves (STL)G311986-12-31 08:46:23No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm825,000$825,000$0$0$No
Brady ShawWolves (STL)LW251992-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$625,000$
Brandon AnselminiWolves (STL)D241993-12-31Yes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$
Charles-David BeaudoinWolves (STL)D231994-12-31Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$625,000$
Chris BreenWolves (STL)D291988-12-31 17:18:56No224 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Cody Franson (1 Way Contract)Wolves (STL)D301987-12-31No224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$0$No4,250,000$4,250,000$NHL Link
Daniel WinnikWolves (STL)C/LW/RW321985-12-31No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,650,000$4,650,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Emerson ClarkWolves (STL)LW251992-12-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$625,000$
Jacob DotyWolves (STL)RW241993-12-31Yes218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Jiri FronkWolves (STL)RW231994-12-31Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$
Joe FaustWolves (STL)D261991-12-31Yes207 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Jon MartinWolves (STL)RW221995-12-31Yes218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm875,000$875,000$0$0$No875,000$
Jordan MalettaWolves (STL)C221995-12-31Yes215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$
Jujhar KhairaWolves (STL)C231994-12-31Yes219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$NHL Link
Kellan LainWolves (STL)C281989-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$625,000$
Kris NewburyWolves (STL)C/LW/RW351982-12-31No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm985,000$985,000$0$0$No985,000$
Kyle CriscuoloWolves (STL)C251992-12-31Yes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Laurent DauphinWolves (STL)C221995-12-31Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm745,000$745,000$0$0$No745,000$745,000$NHL Link
Loic LeducWolves (STL)D231994-12-31Yes218 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$
Mark Streit (1 Way Contract)Wolves (STL)D401977-12-31No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm3,007,000$3,007,000$3,007,000$0$No3,007,000$3,007,000$NHL Link
Martin FrkWolves (STL)RW241993-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Max NovakWolves (STL)RW261991-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$625,000$
Michael CarconeWolves (STL)LW211996-12-31Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$
Michael HouserWolves (STL)G251992-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$625,000$
Nick JensenWolves (STL)D271990-12-31Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm657,000$657,000$0$0$No657,000$657,000$NHL Link
Rob HamiltonWolves (STL)D231994-12-31Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$625,000$
Robbie RussoWolves (STL)D241993-12-31Yes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$NHL Link
Ryan HamiltonWolves (STL)LW321985-12-31No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No
Sam JardineWolves (STL)D241993-12-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Sergei BoikovWolves (STL)D211996-12-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$
Shawn Ouellette-St. AmantWolves (STL)LW211996-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$
Trevor CheekWolves (STL)LW251992-12-31Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Troy GrosenickWolves (STL)G281989-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$
Ty RattieWolves (STL)RW241993-12-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$NHL Link
Wacey HamiltonWolves (STL)C271990-12-31Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm825,000$825,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3825.82198 Lbs6 ft12.55964,316$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel WinnikKris NewburyTy Rattie35023
2Ryan HamiltonJujhar KhairaMartin Frk34032
3Kris NewburyKyle CriscuoloDaniel Winnik23041
4Daniel WinnikJordan MalettaAnthony Peluso8050
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody FransonNick Jensen36023
2Mark StreitRobbie Russo35032
3Chris BreenAdam Comrie21122
4Cody FransonMark Streit8122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony PelusoRyan HamiltonKris Newbury60005
2Daniel WinnikJujhar KhairaMartin Frk40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark StreitCody Franson60005
2Nick JensenAdam Comrie40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel WinnikAnthony Peluso60050
2Kris NewburyMartin Frk40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick JensenRobbie Russo60050
2Chris BreenAdam Comrie40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel Winnik60041Nick JensenRobbie Russo60050
2Kris Newbury40050Chris BreenAdam Comrie40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony PelusoDaniel Winnik60032
2Kris NewburyMartin Frk40032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark StreitCody Franson60032
2Chris BreenAdam Comrie40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan HamiltonDaniel WinnikKris NewburyMark StreitCody Franson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan HamiltonDaniel WinnikKris NewburyMark StreitCody Franson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kris Newbury, Daniel Winnik, Anthony PelusoKris Newbury, Daniel WinnikAnthony Peluso
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mark Streit, Nick Jensen, Chris BreenAdam ComrieRobbie Russo, Chris Breen
Penalty Shots
Ryan Hamilton, Daniel Winnik, Kris Newbury, Martin Frk, Jujhar Khaira
Goalie
#1 : Troy Grosenick, #2 : Brad Thiessen


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Condors514000001217-531200000811-32020000046-220.200122032000570126294452114944266816425.00%13284.62%07214450.00%5413041.54%346750.75%12083120366331
Total514000001217-531200000811-32020000046-220.200122032000570126294452114944266816425.00%13284.62%07214450.00%5413041.54%346750.75%12083120366331
_Since Last GM Reset514000001217-531200000811-32020000046-220.200122032000570126294452114944266816425.00%13284.62%07214450.00%5413041.54%346750.75%12083120366331
_Vs Conference514000001217-531200000811-32020000046-220.200122032000570126294452114944266816425.00%13284.62%07214450.00%5413041.54%346750.75%12083120366331

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L112203212614944266800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400001217
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000811
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000046
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
16425.00%13284.62%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
29445210570
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7214450.00%5413041.54%346750.75%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12083120366331


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-11-058Condors4Wolves5WBoxScore
2 - 2017-11-0616Condors4Wolves1LBoxScore
3 - 2017-11-0724Wolves2Condors3LBoxScore
4 - 2017-11-0832Wolves2Condors3LXBoxScore
5 - 2017-11-0940Condors3Wolves2LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,938,700$ 2,938,700$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
580313702235205208-34011220122298124-264020150101310784236220534454911044926492259621874748462194881102318541944422.68%1963980.10%7716139851.22%725146649.45%585114451.14%150266317849921828920
5805815002323552061494027700132170106644031800100185100851163556179721128514412353686112313591192332725974106922672436325.93%1152181.74%11056201352.46%853163552.17%746140253.21%171891417629081619820
6804618026622922246840266023211521044840201200341140120209229247676804691131021326997641014903602172725101022892236026.91%2464780.89%9921171853.61%823159051.76%677127253.22%1642812355519561718845
680422502245311229824026900131175107684016160211413612214843115138240584130918318710651093101348258189065822912104521.43%1162776.72%4970197649.09%837168549.67%634129349.03%1740956404820331591792
77641210223729523461382110010151501123838201101222145122238229549679102781169682793948989838512448800128520582205223.64%2535279.45%8909173952.27%808159750.59%686131152.33%160883914727451533763
77640190815327420569382080513113597383820110302213910831802744457191371929816270385996884953238578963620431914825.13%1202876.67%4854165851.51%833161351.64%637122152.17%159884014547451556782
8763132033342652452038191401103131112193812180223113413316226543269723571059714267787598079851256386969719851844926.63%1102180.91%2991180654.87%858166751.47%590115151.26%157584115187341511753
8764022042533042297538238021311601114938171402122144118268030450080435861129716273490293888149241582071621622246328.13%1752983.43%41051183557.28%950171055.56%668116557.34%160584814737421525762
980412303850310243674023120122016812939401811026301421142882310505815338012110111328010451198102331284194361921952104722.38%1102577.27%21116208953.42%887180349.20%665127352.24%1773101415667351503756
98032250410633002663440161102650150129214016140241315013713643004897893183108991230301024106692248243084844224811863518.82%1713181.87%31071192455.67%894164954.21%629119552.64%176296315137751585779
108042160259629920297402190134215810850402170125414194478429949379225561081241731179241145101283269692547420882135726.76%911682.42%61003197550.78%906177651.01%598117251.02%169289715697811631825
1080422102267265210554021901153135963940211201114130114168426543269738639210214272082690894690241180466620761957236.92%2265675.22%8951177753.52%891178649.89%618112754.84%164483515358131690832
1180492102161300201994028900021159946540211202140141107349830049479416741199914341811711181105038268186255722022205223.64%1202777.50%11097211351.92%920177251.92%656122353.64%173195515517741557770
1180382804352251221304018130214212810127402015022101231203762514266770449104891529789391009100452237878566923782346226.50%2385576.89%4995193951.32%903171352.71%594112752.71%175694614827871608786
12764817023243042021023823702312150945638251000012154108469630450981314771221017323210451142101653264485559221512456225.31%1042873.08%2981199849.10%854170650.06%606121250.00%168595114597191457722
1380401904431029724255401980132715512926402111031131421132980297502799418110110812339611881145104078287499328422242225725.68%1092775.23%31039216048.10%880185047.57%578123446.84%1799102915547511523764
1480392802173318249694020140104115812533401914011321601243678318527845118511510912341912001187101054277392364422952496927.71%1504570.00%51112218750.85%872182347.83%637125750.68%177799915577631525751
158041200357429023951402112031211421222040208004531481173182290485775316011210817325110251172101978288293442520752126229.25%1102676.36%11065207751.28%890178050.00%588117150.21%171293815857741569781
16763528012552402013938141401144116107938211400111124943070240417657148671778248181079284566245474073116992184420.18%3175183.91%21214249748.62%1266262948.16%602122349.22%177712101853578990483
1780204501266230316-8640102601111108163-5540101900155122153-31402304006303198715413253383187381059275378677818692073818.36%3397876.99%41271258349.21%1258278945.11%643134347.88%1787120520356111041496
1875253703334218222-437131902102111107438121801232107115-8502183775953684606810226375572473965245169371316821804022.22%3335982.28%21316241454.52%1385266252.03%630116753.98%168311271893573979474
198242270125523320033412212011411301042641201500114103967842334126451582766913250479088681352225669743515972085124.52%2012687.06%11399260353.75%1306250352.18%625124750.12%2007139118916091073540
Total Regular Season1733863544057711079161564994116286644225903134574331392481658867421285026375048301725135041726615610291164473794163222842076264643602073022643204711238560071853615123459614688117225.00%395081479.39%83230984447951.93%207994120450.48%138922693051.59%375852118540118189093261916205
Playoff
52416800000867610141040000053431010640000033330328614723300243129297534333927617994343180646672232.84%401172.50%233761354.98%32265549.16%22542153.44%50126822641136468239
6624000002226-4312000001113-2312000001113-24223658008590224706785225185521756116.67%18383.33%17515648.08%8317148.54%6111353.98%125673684201411355
62415900000100851512750000041401128400000594514301001692690032303449333092843162487029612765253916.98%29775.86%128456850.00%29057950.09%20843547.82%50526945642272483240
71046000004449-5523000002025-55230000024240844691130012151614181401471211035913118227920945.00%391269.23%114026153.64%11323348.50%9420146.77%2151212129919089
72213900000706731275000004240210640000028271267011718700252321176324324226414660239110618531324.53%27774.07%024548250.83%21346346.00%17133151.66%461240436221463229
8514000001518-331200000111012020000048-421524390043801805957622188813313120210.00%9188.89%06010855.56%6713250.76%397651.32%1095899489651
973400000252143120000013121422000001293625426700411100288741109952661083316819421.05%11463.64%110620551.71%8617848.31%5810356.31%151871506412564
9404000001219-720200000712-52020000057-201222340056101615260490166502010317529.41%9188.89%06111851.69%7912364.23%326847.06%854886377135
10169700000544410963000003022873400000242221854821360114231616442022631671261119396423311341.94%22863.64%019541946.54%23542155.82%13224753.44%338182318149313159
1024159000008369141192000003923161367000004446-2308313521800193329289829432526910956304204588481225.00%652364.62%430862349.44%32863851.41%18736451.37%496261502236478239
11734000001920-1422000001011-1312000009906193251003970301102969112226832020623313.04%10280.00%110519154.97%6814945.64%479350.54%153841447013566
111257000003239-75320000017170725000001522-7103258900071483438134157133145071699735020315.00%42880.95%013827849.64%16231451.59%9217652.27%253135257115226113
1223167000009984151394000006044161073000003940-13299162261112327427100132833330931915279146639411946.34%361363.89%026955548.47%26052849.24%18939747.61%506293473216426209
13624000002227-5321000001714330300000513-84223860004990235847672327177521449333.33%17382.35%06415840.51%8117446.55%5110946.79%125711345610550
147340000023230321000001091413000001314-16234164018951223708072125581411469222.22%19573.68%08315154.97%9319048.95%4310142.57%133671516713668
15161150000051411086200000251968530000026224225187138101023162638196244173256112045443836822.22%21671.43%220242447.64%17835849.72%10322346.19%343182335162333164
16514000001418-42110000096330300000512-721426401054501564446597169423410922418.18%16568.75%07616845.24%8718048.33%418946.07%11679129396731
19514000001217-531200000811-32020000046-22122032000570126294452114944266816425.00%13284.62%07214450.00%5413041.54%346750.75%12083120366331
Total Playoff223120103000007837434011570450000042337152108505800000360372-122407831307209033207280272248602277329702669190842428091507588351013626.67%44312172.69%132820562250.16%2799561649.84%1807361450.00%4742260114065704742982141