Moose

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Roch Charrette | Morale : 1 | Team Overall : 53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Corban Knight (R)X100.005222796373707663756557614860477366600
2Cody McLeodXX100.008096636380599063305761594574554288600
3Chris Brown (R)XXX100.006649685780727954545556484656447178560
4Brendan Ranford (R)X100.005125805866778659406255554754437683560
5Zac Rinaldo (R)XXX100.006751735767607257395556514359457382550
6Sean BackmanX100.004321815755748356455754534869464884540
7Scott Allen (R)X100.004426775174667650475150474360445672510
8Jack Rodewald (R)X100.004322795169597550414850464449424451500
9Fredrik Claesson (R)X100.006023846174658161306159614654474468600
10Chris ButlerX100.005732795872748158305957614569484583590
11Will O'NeillX100.006139695874768357306356544663457083570
12Brett Kulak (R)X100.005317796269666460306154544650457083560
13Jacob MacDonald (R)X100.004423825974646658295961524652426583560
14Joakim Ryan (R)X100.004824775563768153306152574551424283550
15Zach Leslie (R)X100.005429956363697952305452454350426883530
16Evan McEneny (R)X100.004424805575698052295356494350426883530
17Mat Clark (R)X100.005440724884627347305047484259454672530
18John Gilmour (R)X100.004419825364728652295352404252426584510
Scratches
1Kyle Thomas (R)X100.004519844768537647444848484160445620490
2Brett GallantX100.008489304668627345404546444163453519480
3Austin Ortega (R)X100.004525773358537738464958524550426820480
4Mitchell Heard (R)X100.007067423870616740604846464253434126470
5Luke Pither (R)X100.004420863669527038614944484159444920460
6Nolan Valleau (R)X100.004420824964657647305048464254434119490
7Andrew MacWilliam (R)X100.006454594779668146305046444259455322490
8Jordan HillX100.004920853572556937304846464161445319490
TEAM AVERAGE100.00543475527065775239545351445744566153
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aaron Dell100.00726359727368686768696661515172660
2Marek Langhamer (R)100.00525956755245474647474649456983500
Scratches
1Etienne Marcoux (R)100.00404040404040404040404040404019400
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055545262555152515252515045535852
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Daniels70535152565050CAN481900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron DellMoose (WPG)G281989-12-31No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$NHL Link
Andrew MacWilliamMoose (WPG)D271990-12-31Yes214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Austin OrtegaMoose (WPG)RW231994-12-31Yes174 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$
Brendan RanfordMoose (WPG)LW251992-12-31Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$
Brett GallantMoose (WPG)LW301987-12-31 17:08:44No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Brett KulakMoose (WPG)D231994-12-31Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm815,000$815,000$0$0$No815,000$815,000$
Chris BrownMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW261991-12-31 14:34:29Yes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Chris ButlerMoose (WPG)D311986-12-31No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$NHL Link
Cody McLeodMoose (WPG)LW/RW331984-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$NHL Link
Corban KnightMoose (WPG)C271990-12-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$No750,000$
Etienne MarcouxMoose (WPG)G241993-09-29 16:00:21Yes167 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Evan McEnenyMoose (WPG)D231994-12-31Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm999,999$600,000$0$0$No999,999$
Fredrik ClaessonMoose (WPG)D251992-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$NHL Link
Jack RodewaldMoose (WPG)RW231994-12-31Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Jacob MacDonaldMoose (WPG)D241993-12-31Yes208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$No900,000$
Joakim RyanMoose (WPG)D241993-12-31Yes182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
John GilmourMoose (WPG)D241993-12-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$
Jordan HillMoose (WPG)D291988-12-31 18:24:50No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Kyle ThomasMoose (WPG)RW271990-12-31Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Luke PitherMoose (WPG)C271990-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Marek LanghamerMoose (WPG)G231994-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Mat ClarkMoose (WPG)D271990-12-31Yes225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Mitchell HeardMoose (WPG)C251992-12-31Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Nolan ValleauMoose (WPG)D251992-12-31Yes177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$
Scott AllenMoose (WPG)LW271990-12-31Yes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Sean BackmanMoose (WPG)RW311986-12-31 12:38:03No165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$
Will O'NeillMoose (WPG)D291988-12-31 12:05:25No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Zac RinaldoMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW271990-12-31Yes188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm990,000$990,000$0$0$No
Zach LeslieMoose (WPG)D231994-12-31Yes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2926.21193 Lbs6 ft01.83704,483$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Corban KnightBrendan RanfordSean Backman40122
2Cody McLeodScott AllenZac Rinaldo30122
3Brendan RanfordZac RinaldoSean Backman20122
4Brendan RanfordZac RinaldoScott Allen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakChris Butler40122
2Will O'NeillJacob MacDonald30122
3Brett KulakJoakim Ryan20122
4Evan McEnenyChris Butler10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Corban KnightBrendan RanfordSean Backman60122
2Cody McLeodScott AllenZac Rinaldo40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakChris Butler60122
2Will O'NeillJacob MacDonald40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean BackmanZac Rinaldo60122
2Brendan RanfordScott Allen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakChris Butler60122
2Will O'NeillJacob MacDonald40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan Ranford60122Zach LeslieChris Butler60122
2Zac Rinaldo40122Will O'NeillJacob MacDonald40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody McLeodZac Rinaldo60122
2Brendan RanfordSean Backman40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakChris Butler60122
2Will O'NeillJacob MacDonald40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Corban KnightBrendan RanfordCody McLeodWill O'NeillChris Butler
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Corban KnightBrendan RanfordCody McLeodWill O'NeillChris Butler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brendan Ranford, Corban Knight, Zac RinaldoZac Rinaldo, Brendan RanfordBrendan Ranford
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zach Leslie, John Gilmour, Brett KulakZach LeslieJohn Gilmour, Brett Kulak
Penalty Shots
Corban Knight, Zac Rinaldo, Brendan Ranford, Scott Allen, Sean Backman
Goalie
#1 : Aaron Dell, #2 : Marek Langhamer


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price289
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,043,000$ 2,003,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
580313702235205208-34011220122298124-264020150101310784236220534454911044926492259621874748462194881102318541944422.68%1963980.10%7716139851.22%725146649.45%585114451.14%150266317849921828920
580343503224279275440151702114149144540191801110130131-1682794647431483104878281589998891336253692578122032075526.57%1825072.53%7848162552.18%728143850.63%660131950.04%161678417559481731872
6804618026622922246840266023211521044840201200341140120209229247676804691131021326997641014903602172725101022892236026.91%2464780.89%9921171853.61%823159051.76%677127253.22%1642812355519561718845
6803532054222632323140201305200139974240151900222124135-117026342769001157100998235870280183632229679755721912032914.29%1623479.01%4801155051.68%735152248.29%543117146.37%1569742353819051736875
77641210223729523461382110010151501123838201101222145122238229549679102781169682793948989838512448800128520582205223.64%2535279.45%8909173952.27%808159750.59%686131152.33%160883914727451533763
7763926064102632045938181304300116104123821130211014710047782634306931560112848256678095181426228374252520092014723.38%1543179.87%9861157054.84%865160653.86%620118252.45%156479714307461583805
876432103243301223783824801131151100513819130211215012327863015058061472125971129311007102887837258982699522172054220.49%2214380.54%4970191350.71%898181649.45%573115549.61%161987715127451474718
98043170744532024773402380421215911544402090323316113229863205138330188129921431751074107898667275189089322662023617.82%1562087.18%41122205754.55%930181451.27%581122047.62%172494816017731544765
10803822074452892315840221102221143108354016110522414612323762894837723272125811632521164117088175266796882023382064722.82%1283076.56%41050207650.58%867176449.15%621119751.88%174895615387631571788
118044170736329121081401810042421431162740267031211489454882914877782376110921632381108112697264259585468723302255926.22%1343276.12%31023205449.81%903176751.10%614122949.96%173895215467821576777
1276461900542299237623824110030014311330382280024215612432922995048030174117104633031168118294626265089187720452276428.19%1253175.20%11031200851.34%862170850.47%626123450.73%168694914617101449722
13803230024842622539401615022231381317401615002611241222642624286900064100881830731007109395461282694066321932145827.10%2586176.36%111059200752.77%1004196751.04%617121950.62%170691116027861557768
14804425030443232447940231301021163117464021120202316012733883235408633181129106113292112311471003492854916107423342277332.16%2616674.71%4990203548.65%1018201850.45%627126349.64%174996515777721522747
158039250163627824830402510002121531203340141501424125128-378278458736516511594532641075117899148289893966021792174721.66%2244878.57%31039207850.00%1020205349.68%635121152.44%174296916007661517748
16765211021462891571323824601133136766038285010131538172104289526815051121026912262088983986661183459142115542686323.51%1812983.98%11440265154.32%1209218555.33%650115756.18%203914551590535987516
17805090518729816013840274010441447965402350414315481731002985218190121011048020288796693994891218560556317292506124.40%2333784.12%31613293854.90%1481265055.89%692125055.36%2097148917575781030530
1875511702221273156117372850102114268743823120120013188431022735017740611079806268995582390118185856545614392404920.42%2043284.31%31553268657.82%1223224454.50%650115156.47%199114271583522945490
1982323601364208216-84119170013111410684113190123394110-16642083715793478725116210067271769061240370636314752185223.85%1592783.02%11061233545.44%1195272843.80%594130345.59%1885127719886101097545
Total Regular Season141774041806055747050283959106970838419903227333325331934599709356219028284137249520254701480502884741350220761384194415662055131416922179371606890944039145611365336703394793823.76%347770979.61%86190073643852.16%172943393350.97%112512198851.17%312331782032899156392640713204
Playoff
6624000002226-4312000001113-2312000001113-24223658008590224706785225185521756116.67%18383.33%17515648.08%8317148.54%6111353.98%125673684201411355
71046000004449-5523000002025-55230000024240844691130012151614181401471211035913118227920945.00%391269.23%114026153.64%11323348.50%9420146.77%2151212129919089
7624000001919031200000981312000001011-14192948004780194546575022784181575240.00%10370.00%17412957.36%5612744.09%508360.24%116601245511859
8624000001420-632100000111103030000039-641424380043612428762885215808116415320.00%25388.00%08716951.48%7516346.01%469548.42%130721265811055
9734000002831-3413000001219-7321000001612462848760013780293105103850301841011641218.33%12650.00%19217353.18%8418545.41%5913145.04%147861496312360
10117400000363065410000019127633000001718-1143662980071811046113820811504451256127513430.77%17570.59%013030043.33%16228856.25%8617848.31%22212423610220198
11231670000083641912930000045321311740000038326328314022310192536392632731227611960321230588661928.79%451077.78%126158144.92%31663749.61%16835048.00%479265502214415209
12126600000423576420000024159624000001820-2124269111001418915571941971412547116216531141921.95%25772.00%019037151.21%15331049.35%9419149.21%284167242111225116
1322166000008374911101000004533121165000003841-3328314522800272725481525727924039937326259593561526.79%811581.48%324451147.75%30060349.75%17035747.62%453237494219425211
1411650000041374633000002120153200000201731241701111010131714641851421334463131116302311238.71%39879.49%112729343.34%15330350.50%8017246.51%24213722510219998
15624000002023-330300000814-63210000012934203454003791280811088110194581818915213.33%9366.67%09118250.00%5512045.83%459945.45%139801155511556
16106400000261885410000012575230000014131122649750316631311921058925228696621431722.58%31487.10%018533155.89%17529359.73%8115253.29%2651862327713870
17945000003427753200000231211413000001115-4834649801617101316931028833334989922835720.00%39976.92%115934046.76%19837852.38%8215752.23%2381632447412865
182414100000059518137600000292721174000003024628591071660621191907102192232671680194164434681014.71%72987.50%245680956.37%43477356.14%18733755.49%579403566172300150
Total Playoff1639073000005515044784513300000289246437939400000026225841805519461497210164187186146211204221201884165606519481612407341410124.40%4629779.00%122311460650.17%2357458451.42%1303261649.81%364021747157342228061397