Checkers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Francoy Lapointe | Morale : 1 | Team Overall : 46
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eric SelleckXX100.007879365077687749465151444366464831520
2Jarrett Burton (R)X100.005130744868586547624750494259443856500
3Alex Gallant (R)XX100.008998294666576344384545474054434129500
4Caleb Herbert (R)XX100.004926775070576449434748494356443955490
5Greg Wolfe (R)XX100.004314864664608443574647494259443846480
6Cory Ward (R)X100.004419843770547640615244484251424356470
7Eric FailleX100.004311893764648037514949494361443853470
8John McCarron (R)X100.005031773582517237384445474054434157460
9A.J. White (R)X100.004415883474528337384644474154434146450
10Michael Rasmussen (R)XX100.004040404040404040404040404040404041400
11Morgan Frost (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404054400
12Stelio Mattheos (R)XX100.004040404040404040404040404040404021400
13Jake Baker (R)X100.006865524685548245304748514157446431540
14Michael Paliotta (R)X100.004628825280718151305554534351427321530
15Rob O'Gara (R)X100.004828804978598048304853534251426246530
16Linus Arnesson (R)X100.004519854567637843305049484149427456490
17Kevin Raine (R)X100.004725783471628233304644464151424356480
18Troy Rutkowski (R)X100.004040404040404040304040404040404019400
Scratches
1Grant Mismash (R)XX100.004040404040404040404040404040404018400
2Ilya KovalchukX100.004040404040404040404040404040404044400
3Ivan Lodnia (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404045400
4Jordan Greenway (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
5Jack Dougherty (R)X100.004040404040404040304040404040404020400
6Markus Phillips (R)X100.004040404040404040304040404040404020400
TEAM AVERAGE100.00483759425951614240454545414942453945
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Karri Ramo100.00636566806364636364616070643934640
2Sam Brittain (R)100.00535452785348494848504753476131520
Scratches
1Scott Greenham100.00425353764240403940413866534043460
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053575778535151505151486355473654
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Roy Sommer53626171766650USA591550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
A.J. WhiteCheckers (CAR)LW251992-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm640,000$640,000$0$0$No640,000$NHL Link
Alex GallantCheckers (CAR)C/LW251992-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm630,000$630,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Caleb HerbertCheckers (CAR)C/RW261991-12-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$
Cory WardCheckers (CAR)C241993-12-31Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm670,000$670,000$0$0$No670,000$
Eric FailleCheckers (CAR)C281989-12-31No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm645,000$645,000$0$0$No
Eric SelleckCheckers (CAR)LW/RW311986-12-31 17:43:23No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm635,000$635,000$0$0$No635,000$
Grant MismashCheckers (CAR)C/LW181999-12-31 16:36:05Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Greg WolfeCheckers (CAR)C/RW271990-12-31Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$
Ilya KovalchukCheckers (CAR)RW341983-12-31 16:37:12No227 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Ivan LodniaCheckers (CAR)RW181999-12-31 16:38:04Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Jack DoughertyCheckers (CAR)D211996-12-31 16:38:59Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm695,000$695,000$0$0$No
Jake BakerCheckers (CAR)D261991-12-31Yes225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$No
Jarrett BurtonCheckers (CAR)C271990-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No
John McCarronCheckers (CAR)RW251992-12-31Yes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$
Jordan GreenwayCheckers (CAR)LW201997-12-31 16:39:50Yes222 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Karri RamoCheckers (CAR)G311986-12-31 04:01:49No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm999,000$999,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Kevin RaineCheckers (CAR)D241993-12-31Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm665,000$665,000$0$0$No
Linus ArnessonCheckers (CAR)D231994-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Markus PhillipsCheckers (CAR)D181999-12-31 16:40:49Yes207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Michael PaliottaCheckers (CAR)D241993-12-31Yes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$
Michael RasmussenCheckers (CAR)C/LW181999-12-31 16:50:45Yes203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No
Morgan FrostCheckers (CAR)C181999-12-31 16:52:58Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No
Rob O'GaraCheckers (CAR)D241993-12-31Yes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Sam BrittainCheckers (CAR)G251992-12-31Yes215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Scott GreenhamCheckers (CAR)G301987-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$No
Stelio MattheosCheckers (CAR)C/RW181999-12-31 16:54:03Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Troy RutkowskiCheckers (CAR)D251992-12-31 16:55:06Yes207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2724.19199 Lbs6 ft11.37649,222$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric SelleckJarrett BurtonCaleb Herbert34014
2Alex GallantCory WardGreg Wolfe32023
3A.J. WhiteEric FailleJohn McCarron24032
4Michael RasmussenMorgan FrostStelio Mattheos10131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake BakerMichael Paliotta36032
2Rob O'GaraLinus Arnesson34041
3Kevin RaineLinus Arnesson30041
4Michael PaliottaLinus Arnesson0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex GallantJarrett BurtonCaleb Herbert55005
2Eric FailleCory WardGreg Wolfe45005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake BakerMichael Paliotta55005
2Rob O'GaraLinus Arnesson45005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jarrett BurtonCaleb Herbert55050
2Cory WardAlex Gallant45050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake BakerMichael Paliotta55050
2Rob O'GaraLinus Arnesson45050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jarrett Burton55050Jake BakerMichael Paliotta55050
2Caleb Herbert45050Rob O'GaraKevin Raine45050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jarrett BurtonAlex Gallant55032
2Caleb HerbertGreg Wolfe45032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake BakerMichael Paliotta55032
2Rob O'GaraLinus Arnesson45032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex GallantJarrett BurtonCaleb HerbertJake BakerMichael Paliotta
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex GallantJarrett BurtonCaleb HerbertMichael PaliottaRob O'Gara
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jarrett Burton, Alex Gallant, Caleb HerbertJarrett Burton, Alex GallantAlex Gallant
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jake Baker, Michael Paliotta, Rob O'GaraJake BakerRob O'Gara, Michael Paliotta
Penalty Shots
Jarrett Burton, Caleb Herbert, Michael Paliotta, Cory Ward, Rob O'Gara
Goalie
#1 : Karri Ramo, #2 : Sam Brittain


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,752,900$ 1,752,900$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
580373003226218240-2240221101123122102204015190210396138-427421835156909656781112090604688779472444845126719951984321.72%1875073.26%8690135950.77%741149049.73%568116448.80%1455621182510021826904
680283402736204246-424013180122499125-2640151601512105121-1656204333537134174849183547961371656233275870120892074019.32%1734076.88%3711138951.19%803164548.81%567110451.36%1463598378820601849956
776174502462129214-85381120002326499-35386250223065115-503412919532411022564310109923844540244222873968914621794022.35%1783480.90%335896637.06%632162538.89%37995739.60%119839115718401834934
876203703178162223-613812180201589115-26388190116373108-35401622544163835506718145434751256393213569553614571695733.73%1744077.01%2575119048.32%697147047.41%42986949.37%129847515238261822938
98065602718143345-202403270031662163-101403290240281182-10112143233376212745686134629352949058240780948016531302922.31%1575266.88%1567114449.56%638135846.98%49998950.46%1329457161085419181004
1080125602451144301-157407250034178149-71405310211066152-86241442263702429387018148837245862956260979189114201594327.04%2026567.82%3631119952.63%726147549.22%46495548.59%130445616558601876974
1180165304403153290-137408260220273147-74408270220180143-6332153251404253444715154135551664037233777057416661845529.89%1736661.85%4639125950.75%696138450.29%47994850.53%133347115928591901982
1276173905555193246-53389190232399123-24388200323294123-29341933115044432638812179644861469471261083461517861655935.76%2175674.19%2619127748.47%875182847.87%46797447.95%131051916078131712865
1380144107459175241-664010180521493114-21404230224582127-452817527645141276472231695409570652118277386043017651705029.41%1995771.36%7615130147.27%858192044.69%46899247.18%132850517498681814921
1480174405284166247-814012190315086113-27405250213480134-54341662624282329626217160835760361375267586541617411745129.31%1654175.15%8643124951.48%825173647.52%43393846.16%135049916758481842955
1580154505744160260-100407200433382125-43408250141178135-57301602524123231586210173742368858270266681954017691664024.10%2106071.43%2640131848.56%839184145.57%44197145.42%136853717018601798908
167629320317419719613816120206210990193813200111288106-18581973495461374585514218068274573156243267053716442174520.74%2364282.20%21122239146.93%1276277545.98%543116546.61%1692112719285931007485
1780313403048183204-214014200202284104-204017140102699100-1621833305132359516612211866468075566295383179018021913317.28%3615684.49%41058236644.72%1438330443.52%486120240.43%1665107721536401050488
187535270225420319211381614011429997237191301112104959702033595622475715013195162566563857244073540814501984020.20%1862586.56%1870217540.00%1081274339.41%434116137.38%162610791943579983475
1982233604469206257-5141121904132108121-134111170033798136-38462063605663067676218198462267365683288986651415012074220.29%2164380.09%01051220347.71%1376304545.19%601131145.84%1626104022806621107510
Total Regular Season118131760905254688126363702-106659117228602924394113471787-44059014532302330294012891915-62663426364342697832606478681001196259226918899995409873793011887938825200271466724.58%303472776.04%50107892278647.35%135012963945.55%72581570046.23%21353985828607131732434512307
Playoff
5624000001727-1031200000811-331200000916-741732490009711573875404208909314321523.81%15286.67%0419543.16%6512253.28%5711947.90%100391965107414067
1651400000812-4211000005503030000037-428152300530014951544401845546999111.11%23291.30%07415248.68%8520341.87%276144.26%10169139375926
1840400000310-72020000024-22020000016-5035800102010442253701513912591516.67%6266.67%05112341.46%8216649.40%205040.00%8254108314924
Total Playoff15312000002849-21725000001520-5817000001329-1662852800061291410131154121454318415130145715.56%44686.36%016637044.86%23249147.25%10423045.22%28416322121143248118