Devils

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Wassim Elkary | Morale : 5 | Team Overall : 48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X100.007825947074756970316862625553495086640
2Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X100.007215936876738068336760645152485171630
3Nick Cousins (R)X100.006018956966697470686663645753497483630
4Linden VeyX100.004922876768768067596758605257486376610
5Connor Brickley (R)X100.006327766074657861405958564854456983580
6Joseph CramarossaX100.006864715670657755515755524454457470550
7Jordan Samuels-Thomas (R)X100.005128755272677851435151524459446283520
8Eric Robinson (R)X100.004316874772657645564849504359445183490
9Kellen Jones (R)X100.004924754856687545424847484359443883480
10Allan McPherson (R)X100.004320803762576939604645454159443883450
11Aaron Palushaj (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404075400
12Evgeny Grachev (R)XX100.004040404040404040404040404040404025400
13David Wohlberg (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404031400
14Adam Clendening (R)X100.005424907070727570306963634854495370620
15Scott Mayfield (R)X100.006276706684667964306561634956506883620
16Cameron GaunceX100.006141695276728151305752584659476983570
17Andrei Pedan (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404025400
18Mike Commodore (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404019400
Scratches
1Brendan Morrison (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
2Dany Heatley (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404062400
3Daymond Langkow (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
4Steve Moses (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404020400
5Jordan Henry (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404011400
6Brandon Hickey (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404044400
7Harry Young (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404025400
8Calle Andersson (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404061400
9Andy Sutton (R)X100.004040404040404040404040404040404046400
TEAM AVERAGE100.00493660495554574942494848444843495648
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joonas Korpisalo (R)100.00757373797572747374707251567276700
2Oscar Dansk (R)100.00404040404040404040404040404076400
Scratches
1Jonas Johansson (R)100.00404040404040404040404040404020400
2Mark Visentin (R)100.00404040404040404040404040404020400
TEAM AVERAGE100.0049484850494849484948484344484848
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rick Kowalsky71645958645850CAN441550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron PalushajDevils (NJD)RW281989-09-07 14:36:09Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Adam ClendeningDevils (NJD)D251992-12-31Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$500,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Allan McPhersonDevils (NJD)C271990-12-31Yes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Andrei PedanDevils (NJD)D241993-07-03 14:25:51Yes213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Andy SuttonDevils (NJD)D431975-03-10 14:32:14Yes245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Brandon HickeyDevils (NJD)D221996-04-13 14:28:28Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Brendan MorrisonDevils (NJD)C421975-08-15 14:37:16Yes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Calle AnderssonDevils (NJD)D241994-05-16 14:31:01Yes216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Cameron GaunceDevils (NJD)D271990-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$
Connor BrickleyDevils (NJD)C251992-12-31Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No650,000$
Dany HeatleyDevils (NJD)LW371981-01-21 14:38:26Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
David WohlbergDevils (NJD)C271990-07-18 14:48:03Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Daymond LangkowDevils (NJD)C411976-09-27 14:39:37Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Dmitrij JaskinDevils (NJD)RW241993-12-31Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$500,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Eric RobinsonDevils (NJD)C271990-12-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Evgeny GrachevDevils (NJD)C/RW281990-02-21 14:46:56Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Harry YoungDevils (NJD)D281989-11-12 14:29:34Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Jonas JohanssonDevils (NJD)G221995-09-19 14:21:39Yes214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Joonas KorpisaloDevils (NJD)G231994-12-31Yes182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm742,500$742,500$0$0$No742,500$NHL Link
Jordan HenryDevils (NJD)D321986-02-11 14:27:11Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Jordan Samuels-ThomasDevils (NJD)LW271990-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Joseph CramarossaDevils (NJD)C251992-12-31No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Kellen JonesDevils (NJD)LW271990-12-31Yes165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No
Linden VeyDevils (NJD)RW291988-12-31 07:02:51No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Mark VisentinDevils (NJD)G251992-08-07 14:22:48Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Mike CommodoreDevils (NJD)D381979-11-07 14:50:56Yes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Nick CousinsDevils (NJD)C241993-12-31Yes188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm842,500$842,500$0$0$No842,500$NHL Link
Oscar DanskDevils (NJD)G241994-02-28 14:20:05Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Phillip Di GiuseppeDevils (NJD)LW241993-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm817,500$817,500$0$0$No817,500$NHL Link
Scott MayfieldDevils (NJD)D251992-12-31Yes224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$625,000$NHL Link
Steve MosesDevils (NJD)RW281989-08-09 14:41:49Yes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$NoNHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3128.13200 Lbs6 ft11.29612,984$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeNick CousinsDmitrij Jaskin40122
2Jordan Samuels-ThomasConnor BrickleyLinden Vey30122
3Kellen JonesJoseph CramarossaEvgeny Grachev20122
4Phillip Di GiuseppeEric RobinsonAaron Palushaj10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ClendeningScott Mayfield40122
2Cameron GaunceMike Commodore30122
3Andrei PedanAdam Clendening20122
4Scott MayfieldCameron Gaunce10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeNick CousinsDmitrij Jaskin60122
2Jordan Samuels-ThomasConnor BrickleyLinden Vey40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ClendeningScott Mayfield60122
2Cameron GaunceMike Commodore40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeDmitrij Jaskin60122
2Nick CousinsLinden Vey40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ClendeningScott Mayfield60122
2Cameron GaunceMike Commodore40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di Giuseppe60122Adam ClendeningScott Mayfield60122
2Dmitrij Jaskin40122Cameron GaunceMike Commodore40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeDmitrij Jaskin60122
2Nick CousinsLinden Vey40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ClendeningScott Mayfield60122
2Cameron GaunceMike Commodore40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Phillip Di GiuseppeNick CousinsDmitrij JaskinAdam ClendeningScott Mayfield
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Phillip Di GiuseppeNick CousinsDmitrij JaskinAdam ClendeningScott Mayfield
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Allan McPherson, David Wohlberg, Joseph CramarossaAllan McPherson, David WohlbergJoseph Cramarossa
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andrei Pedan, Mike Commodore, Adam ClendeningAndrei PedanMike Commodore, Adam Clendening
Penalty Shots
Phillip Di Giuseppe, Dmitrij Jaskin, Nick Cousins, Linden Vey, Connor Brickley
Goalie
#1 : Joonas Korpisalo, #2 : Oscar Dansk


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,900,250$ 1,817,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
580184904216146266-120409240221272139-67409250200474127-5336146250396073845587143537951051951272797996015741824524.73%1744574.14%1456102244.62%746168744.22%478106045.09%1316479192010261890957
680184301648153231-784011230130281124-43407200034672107-35361532363891125537012139529851156278220369765016451944724.23%1553478.06%2491110044.64%648152742.44%448103743.20%13184533793206019531003
776125301532126289-163386280022057134-77386250131269155-8624126199325022647495116425642247330210775980915821793720.67%1825669.23%535397636.17%515130239.55%394101138.97%121640515398431833929
876233804335209253-443891703324111134-233814210101198119-21462093265353439818217173746563860867230774697514781755028.57%2064478.64%2573128344.66%713161644.12%475100747.17%130051515588201749871
980234802331177267-904011240211185130-454012240022092137-4546177283460182877676158936758362528236481982115451524328.29%2426772.31%9577130344.28%723166743.37%434100343.27%133350016608631834923
1080193604489221270-4940101502355115131-164092102134106139-333822136158263407396252388666862826104271087271920251984321.72%2196470.78%6722166943.26%783179443.65%488114042.81%150969316608401725850
1180124805663138242-104404260333161118-57408220233277124-47241382133511521466017130728346752465247579460216761494228.19%2105772.86%4424106739.74%671169639.56%32889036.85%131546516518701898965
1276282907435211218-73817130401310799838111603422104119-15562113305413338897412208159977466472253886769716091805430.00%2086369.71%4678148345.72%768174643.99%47599447.79%137760315737941666832
1380253401677246277-3140121701244126136-1040131700433120141-21502463766220362819515243373089276789291899259516221735934.10%2467171.14%2818168048.69%904187748.16%597117950.64%150970516768161695854
1480343003652279275440161202541137131640181801111142144-268279448727145510710912254476186489052274288960318022136731.46%2096469.38%6847168850.18%846170749.56%592117950.21%154874116228101680848
1580194403644213301-8840122001223113148-354072402421100153-533821334355611481015712245771392979446275086267917551965528.06%2598367.95%4880170851.52%926179651.56%565110751.04%153272716368231687839
167636220417623519243382090005412091293816130412211510114722354036381788746217243081280977675230465256415902524919.44%2484382.66%51243252149.31%1211261246.36%545116946.62%184712761803577988493
1780373202063220217340171701041105109-4402015010221151087742203785982392606010237480777277551257574553716322174621.20%2453486.12%21190256246.45%1240281544.05%573123646.36%1834125819965941020498
187634270108623919247381715010231209921381712000631199326682394186571588707217228474671479371229060751615822143918.22%2394182.85%21110234347.38%1269263048.25%580120048.33%179912391838571993485
198232310457321620016411516013421051050411715032311119516642163655814575745614218875169770961253670151416531953115.90%2324381.47%21146241247.51%1334290845.87%604128147.15%1904130020186231075530
Total Regular Season118237056404657757030293690-66159118627602429403615151828-31359118428802228353415141862-348740302949297958256176310781067198298068633104441030594037546119811024124770286970724.64%327480975.29%56115082481746.37%132972938045.26%75761649345.93%226631136427949129382369311882
Playoff
14624000002225-330300000716-932100000159642239610041350177447360025789831168450.00%25676.00%15611548.70%8217247.67%409741.24%106501416411856
161257000003639-35320000017125725000001927-8103667103001511913911541251075390129124259401332.50%451273.33%216237842.86%17644139.91%7618341.53%2711883019015073
17514000001214-2211000006513030000069-3212223400372015443574311190642210814321.43%11190.91%07918642.47%8220340.39%316845.59%11779148406931
18624000001620-431200000910-131200000710-3416264200654117852614619220535017315320.00%24387.50%08922339.91%10525541.18%4510542.86%154102184529144
Total Playoff291019000008698-121358000003943-416511000004755-82086154240002836202900293316256351057335279656772329.87%1052279.05%338690242.79%445107141.55%19245342.38%650421775248429206