Ligue d'Hockey Simulé - Standing Pro
Eastern Conference

TEAM

GP

W

L

OTL

PTS

Metropolitan Division

82

59

17

6

124

82

55

21

6

116

82

49

29

4

102

Atlantic Division

82

53

22

7

113

82

49

25

8

106

82

45

23

14

104

Wildcard

82

47

27

8

102

82

47

29

6

100

82

37

31

14

88

82

37

35

10

84

82

38

37

7

83

82

34

35

13

81

82

29

43

10

68

82

27

44

11

65

82

26

46

10

62

82

17

60

5

39

POINTS LEADERS

TEAM

PLAYER NAME

GP

G

A

PTS

Sidney Crosby824674120
Patrik Laine825254106
Nathan MacKinnon82296392
John Tavares82286391
Connor McDavid82405090
Patrick Marleau82385189
Aleksander Barkov82236588
Alex Ovechkin82434588
Tyler Seguin82365187
Vladimir Tarasenko82404787

THREE STARS OF THE NIGHT
Erik Karlsson
Kari Lehtonen
Kris Letang
Western Conference

TEAM

GP

W

L

OTL

PTS

Central Division

82

55

22

5

115

82

53

22

7

113

82

48

25

9

105

Pacific Division

82

54

21

7

115

82

51

23

8

110

82

50

25

7

107

Wildcard

82

45

28

9

99

82

42

36

4

88

82

38

35

9

85

82

36

34

12

84

82

35

42

5

75

82

34

44

4

72

82

33

43

6

72

82

28

47

7

63

82

20

51

11

51