Ligue d'Hockey Simulé - Index
Ligue d'Hockey Simulé - Standing Pro
Eastern Conference

TEAM

GP

W

L

OTL

PTS

Metropolitan Division

79

57

16

6

120

79

53

20

6

112

80

46

26

8

100

Atlantic Division

79

51

21

7

109

80

44

23

13

101

79

46

25

8

100

Wildcard

79

46

29

4

96

79

45

29

5

95

79

35

30

14

84

79

38

34

7

83

80

36

35

9

81

79

33

33

13

79

79

28

41

10

66

79

27

41

11

65

79

26

44

9

61

80

16

59

5

37

POINTS LEADERS

TEAM

PLAYER NAME

GP

G

A

PTS

Sidney Crosby794468112
Patrik Laine804853101
Nathan MacKinnon80296291
John Tavares79286290
Vladimir Tarasenko79404787
Alex Ovechkin79414586
Connor McDavid79394685
Aleksander Barkov79226385
Tyler Seguin79335184
Patrick Marleau79354984

THREE STARS OF THE NIGHT
Deryk Engelland
Brad Richardson
Chad Johnson
Western Conference

TEAM

GP

W

L

OTL

PTS

Central Division

79

53

21

5

111

79

52

20

7

111

79

47

24

8

102

Pacific Division

79

51

21

7

109

79

49

22

8

106

79

48

25

6

102

Wildcard

80

44

27

9

97

79

41

34

4

86

80

37

34

9

83

79

34

33

12

80

79

35

39

5

75

80

34

42

4

72

79

32

41

6

70

79

26

46

7

59

79

18

50

11

47