Ligue d'Hockey Simulé - Index
Ligue d'Hockey Simulé - Playoff Pro
Eastern Conference

TEAM

GP

W

L

OTL

PTS

Metropolitan Division

12

6

6

0

12

17

10

7

0

20

5

1

4

0

2

Atlantic Division

12

7

5

0

14

6

2

4

0

4

20

12

8

0

24

Wildcard
POINTS LEADERS

TEAM

PLAYER NAME

GP

G

A

PTS

Evgeni Malkin1881523
Brock Boeser17111122
Sidney Crosby1391221
Sean Couturier1781321
Alex Ovechkin18101020
David Backes2091120
Jamie Benn2161420
Patrick Marleau1351419
James Neal2071219
Leon Draisaitl1571118
No Result

THREE STARS OF THE NIGHT
Jamie Benn
Matt Duchene
Ondrej Palat
Western Conference

TEAM

GP

W

L

OTL

PTS

Central Division

21

13

8

0

26

11

7

4

0

14

4

0

4

0

0

Pacific Division

13

6

7

0

12

5

1

4

0

2

18

11

7

0

22

Wildcard